Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best browsing experience possible. View our privacy policy

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 05:34 PM
                 Osprey Invitational - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018                  
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1023 Chambers, Satima   21 Zenith Veloc           12.22      12.23   0.8  1  10   
  2 #   51 Greaves, Alexandr     Caldwell               12.63      12.59   0.8  1   8   
  3 #  859 Lodge, Abby           Stockton               12.62      12.83   0.8  1   6   
  4 #  130 Miles, Sheala         Cheyney                12.93      12.87   0.8  1   5   
  5 #  738 Arrington, Bria       Rutgers-Newa           13.10      12.96   0.9  2   4   
  6 #  713 Singleton, Alisha     Rutgers-Camd           13.01      13.16   0.8  1   2.50
  6 #   53 Ifill, Tatiana        Caldwell               13.39      13.16   0.9  2   2.50
  8 #  358 McPherson, Janell     Holy Family            13.12      13.19   0.9  2   1   
  9 #  939 Pedone, Casey         Suffolk CC             12.90      13.23   0.8  1 
 10 #  542 Carter, Deyane        RC - Glouces           13.60      13.30  +0.0  3 
 11 #  348 Barker, Antonia       Holy Family            13.42      13.38   0.9  2 
 12 #  364 Washington, Shand     Holy Family            13.11      13.40   0.9  2 
 13 #  873 Walker, Jenna         Stockton               13.24      13.44   0.9  2 
 14 #  474 Mcallister, Jona'     Moore Elite            13.40      13.46   0.9  2 
 15 #  979 Pursel, Jordyn        U. of Scienc           13.00      13.47   0.8  1 
 16 #  310 Shysh, Sabina         Gallaudet              13.73      13.49  +0.0  3 
 17 #  750 Sanchez, Karina       Rutgers-Newa           13.91      13.71   0.3  4 
 18 #   76 Erwin, Jada           CC of Philad           13.50      13.72  +0.0  3 
 19 #  831 Carrie, Michelle      Stockton               13.75      13.95  +0.0  3 
 20 #  166 Hunter, Alexis        Farmingdale                       13.96   3.6  6 
 21 #  934 Jackson, Alexis       Suffolk CC             13.90      14.09   0.3  4 
 22 #  231 Odies, Shahiana       Felician                          14.13   3.6  6 
 23 #  826 Brown, Sara           Stockton                          14.37   3.6  6 
 24 #  555 Wesley, Qadirah       RC - Glouces           14.44      14.45   0.3  4 
 25 #  515 Adams, Hannah         Pratt Instit           14.11      14.51   0.3  4 
 26 #  394 Hooks, Alexis         Jefferson (P           14.78      14.52   0.3  4 
 27 #  943 Zelaya, Faith         Suffolk CC             13.90      14.59  +0.0  3 
 28 #  747 Habehh, Fatima        Rutgers-Newa           14.64      14.95   0.3  4 
 29 #  309 Rush, Tawnecia        Gallaudet              15.51      15.04   2.8  5 
 30 #  400 Schaffer, Holly       Jefferson (P           15.93      15.37   2.8  5 
 31 #  179 Young, Taylor         Farmingdale                       15.41   3.6  6 
 32 #  867 Rizzolo, Rylee        Stockton               15.51      15.58   2.8  5 
 33 #  299 Hernandez, Sabrin     Gallaudet                         15.85   2.8  5 
 34 #  302 Maynard, Lynicia      Gallaudet              16.10      15.89   2.8  5 
 35 #  176 Sapp, Jasmine         Farmingdale                       16.17   3.6  6 
 36 #  165 Grice, Daija          Farmingdale                       16.44   3.6  6 
 37 #  312 Vande Hey, Maydee     Gallaudet              17.35      16.85   2.8  5 
 -- # 1025 Francis, Chamique  24 Zenith Veloc           12.56        DNF   0.8  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 1023 Chambers, Satima   21 Zenith Veloc           24.22      24.58   0.7  1  10   
  2 # 1027 King, Shenika      22 Zenith Veloc           24.55      24.77   0.7  1   8   
  3 #  127 Austin, Nickeela      Cheyney                26.51      25.56   0.7  1   6   
  4 #  859 Lodge, Abby           Stockton               25.63      25.72   0.7  1   5   
  5 #   51 Greaves, Alexandr     Caldwell               25.73      25.75   0.7  1   4   
  6 #  174 Pollucci, Samanth     Farmingdale            25.99      26.02   0.7  1   3   
  7 #  130 Miles, Sheala         Cheyney                26.39      26.14   0.7  1   2   
  8 #  358 McPherson, Janell     Holy Family            26.39      26.35   0.7  1   1   
  9 #  473 Iheoma, Ije           Moore Elite            27.00      26.49   3.8  2 
 10 #  849 Harrison, Jayla       Stockton               26.95      26.61   3.8  2 
 10 #  216 Alston, Aasiyah       Felician               26.90      26.61   2.5  7 
 12 #  746 Duffield, Dana        Rutgers-Newa           26.85      26.77   3.8  2 
 13 #  429 Johnson, Ali          Manhattanvil           26.63      26.98   3.8  2 
 14 #  345 Sanogo, Fanta      14 Harlem Child           28.00      27.18   2.2  3 
 15 #  860 Lynch, Jamie          Stockton               27.43      27.22   2.2  3 
 16 #  348 Barker, Antonia       Holy Family            27.46      27.25   2.2  3 
 17 #  364 Washington, Shand     Holy Family            26.99      27.33   3.8  2 
 18 #  542 Carter, Deyane        RC - Glouces           27.49      27.39   2.2  3 
 19 # 1026 Kendall, Kali      22 Zenith Veloc           27.22      27.52   3.8  2 
 20 #  396 Meier, Rachel         Jefferson (P           28.43      27.57   2.5  7 
 21 #  741 Byrd, Britney         Rutgers-Newa           29.38      27.68   2.5  4 
 22 #   53 Ifill, Tatiana        Caldwell               29.34      27.70   2.5  4 
 23 #  935 Masi, Michelle        Suffolk CC             27.00      27.73   3.8  2 
 23 #  355 Hayes, Anjelai        Holy Family                       27.73   4.0  6 
 25 #  979 Pursel, Jordyn        U. of Scienc           27.50      27.85   4.0  6 
 26 #   76 Erwin, Jada           CC of Philad           28.02      28.09   2.2  3 
 27 #  831 Carrie, Michelle      Stockton               28.75      28.26   2.5  4 
 28 #  171 Losquadro, Daniel     Farmingdale            28.22      28.30   2.2  3 
 29 #  826 Brown, Sara           Stockton                          28.84   1.7  5 
 30 #  100 Turner, Samaria       Chestnut Hil           28.75      28.92   2.5  4 
 31 #  166 Hunter, Alexis        Farmingdale                       29.49   4.0  6 
 32 #  158 Bah-Traore, Nazir     Farmingdale            30.20      29.53   2.5  4 
 33 #  292 Brown, Anyia          Gallaudet              30.45      29.77   1.7  5 
 34 #  394 Hooks, Alexis         Jefferson (P           30.56      29.93   1.7  5 
 35 #  699 Befoh, Diana          Rutgers-Camd           29.76      30.35   2.5  4 
 36 #  390 Carl, Lindsey         Jefferson (P           30.00      30.44   2.5  4 
 37 #  223 Herron, Jessica       Felician               31.55      30.94   2.5  7 
 38 #  747 Habehh, Fatima        Rutgers-Newa           31.15      31.00   1.7  5 
 39 #   86 Castano, Sabrina      Chestnut Hil           31.23      31.40   1.7  5 
 40 #  434 Tinelli, Victoria     Manhattanvil           31.77      31.52   1.7  5 
 41 #  867 Rizzolo, Rylee        Stockton               32.31      32.16   1.7  5 
 42 #  168 Johonson, Nicole      Farmingdale                       32.63   1.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1027 King, Shenika      22 Zenith Veloc           54.22      56.86   1  10   
  2 #  827 Burdsall, Erica       Stockton             1:01.96    1:00.46   2   8   
  3 #  252 Muccio, Kaitlin       Franklin & M         1:00.34    1:00.66   1   6   
  4 #  749 Joseph, Geneseret     Rutgers-Newa         1:00.24    1:00.82   1   5   
  5 #  746 Duffield, Dana        Rutgers-Newa         1:01.93    1:01.04   2   4   
  6 #  396 Meier, Rachel         Jefferson (P         1:00.00    1:02.61   1   3   
  7 #  475 Richardson, Dashe     Moore Elite          1:02.33    1:02.74   2   2   
  8 #  345 Sanogo, Fanta      14 Harlem Child         1:01.00    1:03.13   2   1   
  9 #  848 Granger, Cierra       Stockton             1:02.30    1:03.31   2 
 10 #  344 Ethridge, Kharyn   21 Harlem Child         1:05.00    1:03.58   3 
 11 #  870 Spollen, Vanessa      Stockton             1:00.14    1:04.22   1 
 12 #  174 Pollucci, Samanth     Farmingdale                     1:04.67   6 
 13 #  741 Byrd, Britney         Rutgers-Newa         1:06.89    1:05.04   3 
 14 #  875 Wible, Erika          Stockton             1:07.15    1:06.02   3 
 15 #   52 Holmes, Markiah       Caldwell             1:05.27    1:06.46   3 
 16 #  742 Chong, Esder          Rutgers-Newa         1:06.12    1:06.52   3 
 17 #  769 Dycha, Brittany       Seton Hall           1:09.00    1:06.80   4 
 18 #  838 DeLello, Jesse        Stockton             1:04.80    1:07.74   2 
 19 #  171 Losquadro, Daniel     Farmingdale                     1:08.06   6 
 20 #  154 Miers, Henrietta   26 Cptc New Bal         1:02.00    1:08.17   2 
 21 #  744 Darwiche, Lama        Rutgers-Newa         1:08.51    1:08.50   4 
 22 #  158 Bah-Traore, Nazir     Farmingdale                     1:08.71   5 
 23 #  937 Nugent, Brigid        Suffolk CC           1:10.69    1:09.79   4 
 24 #  699 Befoh, Diana          Rutgers-Camd         1:07.31    1:12.11   4 
 25 #  292 Brown, Anyia          Gallaudet                       1:12.39   5 
 26 #  973 Eaton, Elizabeth      U. of Scienc         1:05.00    1:12.69   2 
 27 #  430 Jordan, Kelsey        Manhattanvil         1:14.01    1:14.31   5 
 28 #  703 Draves, Kaci          Rutgers-Camd                    1:15.27   6 
 28 #  434 Tinelli, Victoria     Manhattanvil         1:13.46    1:15.27   4 
 30 #  168 Johonson, Nicole      Farmingdale                     1:16.49   5 
 31 #  229 Maldonado, Orquid     Felician             1:06.94    1:17.13   3 
 32 #  288 Ali, Fatuma           Gallaudet            1:23.60    1:21.40   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  998 smellie, sophia    37 Unattached           2:09.00    2:14.48   1  10   
      1:04.18 (1:04.18)  2:14.48 (1:10.30)
  2 #  777 Rutkowski, Christ     Seton Hall           2:18.32    2:16.16   1   8   
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:16.16 (1:11.21)
  3 #  132 Purnell, Nazirah      Cheyney              2:26.91    2:25.99   1   6   
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  2:25.99 (1:17.06)
  4 #  473 Iheoma, Ije           Moore Elite          2:29.43    2:28.25   2   5   
      1:12.28 (1:12.28)  2:28.25 (1:15.98)
  5 # 1026 Kendall, Kali      22 Zenith Veloc         2:30.33    2:29.21   2   4   
      1:10.85 (1:10.85)  2:29.21 (1:18.36)
  6 #  101 Waleksi, Erica        Chestnut Hil         2:25.00    2:30.00   1   3   
      1:11.97 (1:11.97)  2:30.00 (1:18.03)
  7 #  833 Christensen, Nico     Stockton             2:26.94    2:32.22   1   2   
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:32.22 (1:19.00)
  8 #  244 Adams, Grace          Franklin & M         2:28.54    2:33.58   2   1   
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)  2:33.58 (1:16.00)
  9 #  250 McCutcheon, Kathl     Franklin & M         2:35.00    2:37.26   2 
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  2:37.26 (1:19.24)
 10 #  163 Franz, Nicole         Farmingdale          2:26.07    2:38.66   1 
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:38.66 (1:25.72)
 11 #  847 Goff, Kristy          Stockton             2:36.41    2:38.81   3 
      2:38.81 (2:38.81)
 12 #   54 Knowles, Paiton       Caldwell                        2:41.28   5 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:41.28 (1:25.39)
 13 #  402 Stough, Nicole        Jefferson (P         2:32.00    2:43.96   2 
      1:18.90 (1:18.90)  2:43.96 (1:25.07)
 14 #  544 Dowd, McKenna         RC - Glouces         2:40.64    2:44.24   3 
      1:24.23 (1:24.23)  2:44.24 (1:20.01)
 15 #  742 Chong, Esder          Rutgers-Newa         2:44.88    2:45.27   3 
      1:20.26 (1:20.26)  2:45.27 (1:25.01)
 16 #  489 Jerono, Bornes        Nyack                2:52.06    2:45.61   4 
      1:23.75 (1:23.75)  2:45.61 (1:21.86)
 17 #  778 Seach, Bailey         Seton Hall           2:33.73    2:47.40   2 
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)  2:47.40 (1:29.33)
 18 #  300 Hocog, Courtney       Gallaudet            2:46.61    2:48.00   3 
      1:21.13 (1:21.13)  2:48.00 (1:26.87)
 19 #  835 Dallara, Danielle     Stockton             2:38.53    2:49.10   3 
      2:49.10 (2:49.10)
 20 #  428 DiCola, Katie         Manhattanvil         2:35.38    2:50.12   3 
      1:24.01 (1:24.01)  2:50.12 (1:26.11)
 21 #  159 Bavaro, Erica         Farmingdale                     2:54.53   5 
      1:22.30 (1:22.30)  2:54.53 (1:32.24)
 22 #  306 Nguyen, Taylor        Gallaudet            2:59.71    2:55.20   4 
      1:26.02 (1:26.02)  2:55.20 (1:29.19)
 23 #  866 Ressler, Melanie      Stockton             2:42.29    2:57.13   3 
      1:23.42 (1:23.42)     1:23.58 (0.17)  2:57.13 (1:33.56)
 24 #  550 Nugent, Victoria      RC - Glouces         3:04.68    3:00.25   4 
      1:29.07 (1:29.07)  3:00.25 (1:31.18)
 25 #  743 Collado, Kerry        Rutgers-Newa         2:58.02    3:00.36   4 
      1:25.00 (1:25.00)  3:00.36 (1:35.37)
 26 #   10 McNece, Alyssa        Arcadia              3:01.48    3:02.96   4 
      1:27.36 (1:27.36)  3:02.96 (1:35.60)
 27 #  451 Brown, Hannah         Middlesex CC         3:09.10    3:06.68   4 
      1:28.26 (1:28.26)  3:06.68 (1:38.43)
 28 #  488 Jepkoech, Winnie      Nyack                2:46.47    3:07.75   3 
      3:07.75 (3:07.75)
 29 #   46 Campos, Christina     Caldwell             2:58.23    3:11.41   4 
      1:33.24 (1:33.24)  3:11.41 (1:38.18)
 30 #  453 Hernandez, Maleen     Middlesex CC         3:20.50    3:13.87   5 
      1:31.98 (1:31.98)  3:13.87 (1:41.90)
 31 #  304 Metante, Alisia       Gallaudet                       3:14.17   5 
      1:37.49 (1:37.49)  3:14.17 (1:36.68)
 32 #  798 Gillette, Lexia       Southern Ver                    3:16.92   5 
      1:38.14 (1:38.14)  3:16.92 (1:38.78)
 33 #  234 Saiboo, Vanessa       Felician                        3:17.16   5 
      1:33.24 (1:33.24)  3:17.16 (1:43.92)
 34 #  361 Rosado, Ashley        Holy Family          3:11.37    3:17.42   5 
      3:17.42 (3:17.42)
 35 #  352 Cheung, Jackie        Holy Family          3:16.42    3:25.35   5 
      1:31.29 (1:31.29)  3:25.35 (1:54.06)
 36 #  737 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bi     Rutgers-Newa         3:09.79    3:26.90   4 
      1:28.93 (1:28.93)  3:26.90 (1:57.97)
 37 #  301 Jillella, Sonya       Gallaudet            3:51.93    3:57.30   5 
      1:53.61 (1:53.61)  3:57.30 (2:03.70)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  841 Duncan, Regina        Stockton             4:59.24    4:51.04   1  10   
          56.05 (56.05)  2:14.89 (1:18.84)  3:33.19 (1:18.31)  4:51.04 (1:17.86)
  2 #  403 Young, Erin           Jefferson (P         4:55.19    4:56.08   1   8   
          56.48 (56.48)  2:15.43 (1:18.95)    2:28.52 (13.10)  3:37.53 (1:09.02)
      4:56.08 (1:18.56)
  3 #  780 Yocco, Kassandra      Seton Hall           4:58.88    4:58.83   1   6   
      4:58.83 (4:58.83)
  4 #  771 Fernandez, Cristi     Seton Hall           4:55.00    5:02.98   1   5   
      5:02.98 (5:02.98)
  5 #   89 Hooven, Makenzie      Chestnut Hil         5:08.13    5:09.62   1   4   
          59.85 (59.85)  2:24.21 (1:24.37)  3:47.92 (1:23.71)  5:09.62 (1:21.70)
  6 #  389 Buckridge, Jasmin     Jefferson (P         5:11.00    5:12.24   1   3   
          59.70 (59.70)  2:24.05 (1:24.36)  3:49.54 (1:25.49)  5:12.24 (1:22.71)
  7 #  154 Miers, Henrietta   26 Cptc New Bal         5:00.00    5:15.42   1   2   
      1:00.57 (1:00.57)  2:25.35 (1:24.78)  3:52.55 (1:27.21)  5:15.42 (1:22.88)
  8 #  846 Glynn, Caitlin        Stockton             5:07.81    5:16.14   1   1   
          59.84 (59.84)  2:24.05 (1:24.22)  3:50.77 (1:26.73)  5:16.14 (1:25.37)
  9 #  162 Ferguson, Nicole      Farmingdale          5:22.12    5:18.22   1 
          59.72 (59.72)  2:24.52 (1:24.80)  3:51.07 (1:26.56)  5:18.22 (1:27.16)
 10 #   97 Neals, Taylor         Chestnut Hil         5:23.43    5:21.43   2 
          59.79 (59.79)  2:28.62 (1:28.84)  3:58.97 (1:30.35)  5:21.43 (1:22.47)
 11 #  457 Ochoa, Isamary        Middlesex CC         5:33.22    5:22.21   2 
      1:01.60 (1:01.60)  2:29.67 (1:28.07)  5:22.21 (2:52.54)
 12 #   93 Lopez, Raquel         Chestnut Hil         5:22.73    5:27.20   2 
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)  2:28.65 (1:28.47)  3:58.01 (1:29.37)  5:27.20 (1:29.19)
 13 #  160 Eiseman, Megan        Farmingdale          5:34.97    5:27.54   2 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:29.68 (1:29.46)  3:59.53 (1:29.86)  5:27.54 (1:28.02)
 14 #  395 Horan, Meghan         Jefferson (P         5:12.00    5:27.75   1 
      1:00.35 (1:00.35)  2:25.03 (1:24.68)  3:54.96 (1:29.94)  5:27.75 (1:32.80)
 15 #  428 DiCola, Katie         Manhattanvil         5:17.95    5:29.65   1 
      4:02.43 (4:02.43)  5:29.65 (1:27.22)
 16 #  402 Stough, Nicole        Jefferson (P         5:18.00    5:30.99   1 
      4:00.48 (4:00.48)  5:30.99 (1:30.51)
 17 #  544 Dowd, McKenna         RC - Glouces         5:41.07    5:31.65   2 
      1:01.72 (1:01.72)  2:34.82 (1:33.11)  4:09.49 (1:34.67)  5:31.65 (1:22.16)
 18 #  971 Bishop, Shane         U. of Scienc         5:37.07    5:38.29   2 
      5:38.29 (5:38.29)
 19 #  475 Richardson, Dashe     Moore Elite          5:30.00    5:41.61   2 
      5:41.61 (5:41.61)
 20 #  486 DiNardo, Celeste      Nyack                           5:44.27   3 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:42.71 (1:33.57)  4:14.46 (1:31.76)  5:44.27 (1:29.81)
 21 #   85 Bradley, Kelly        Chestnut Hil         5:45.00    5:44.92   2 
      1:02.65 (1:02.65)  2:37.04 (1:34.39)  4:16.34 (1:39.31)  5:44.92 (1:28.58)
 22 #  300 Hocog, Courtney       Gallaudet                       5:48.64   3 
      1:07.10 (1:07.10)  2:42.44 (1:35.34)  4:15.71 (1:33.28)  5:48.64 (1:32.94)
 23 #  977 Jacobs, Paige         U. of Scienc         6:00.00    5:59.48   2 
      1:05.17 (1:05.17)  2:44.36 (1:39.19)  4:26.31 (1:41.96)  5:59.48 (1:33.17)
 24 #  432 Limato, Lauren        Manhattanvil         5:47.73    6:01.81   2 
      1:05.22 (1:05.22)  2:44.22 (1:39.00)  4:24.92 (1:40.71)  6:01.81 (1:36.90)
 25 #  779 Whelan, Isabella      Seton Hall           5:16.53    6:06.01   1 
      1:03.12 (1:03.12)  4:19.23 (3:16.12)  6:06.01 (1:46.78)
 26 #   50 Gil, Katelyn          Caldwell             6:15.34    6:09.42   3 
      1:06.73 (1:06.73)  2:42.08 (1:35.35)  4:21.11 (1:39.04)  6:09.42 (1:48.32)
 27 #    6 Carocci, Nicole       Arcadia              6:11.09    6:11.15   3 
      1:08.07 (1:08.07)  2:49.87 (1:41.81)  4:35.62 (1:45.75)  6:11.15 (1:35.53)
 28 #  306 Nguyen, Taylor        Gallaudet            6:13.06    6:11.58   3 
      1:05.36 (1:05.36)  2:43.91 (1:38.56)  4:29.00 (1:45.10)  6:11.58 (1:42.58)
 29 #  743 Collado, Kerry        Rutgers-Newa         6:00.27    6:16.53   2 
      6:16.53 (6:16.53)
 30 #  451 Brown, Hannah         Middlesex CC         6:28.45    6:25.63   3 
      6:25.63 (6:25.63)
 31 #    8 Le, Kalena            Arcadia              6:11.93    6:31.39   3 
      1:11.76 (1:11.76)  4:43.16 (3:31.41)  6:31.39 (1:48.24)
 32 #  304 Metante, Alisia       Gallaudet            6:43.38    6:40.12   3 
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  3:07.73 (1:53.26)  5:03.35 (1:55.63)  6:40.12 (1:36.78)
 33 #  230 Murphy, Kelly         Felician             6:16.31    6:51.29   3 
      1:08.87 (1:08.87)  2:56.43 (1:47.56)  4:54.11 (1:57.69)  6:51.29 (1:57.18)
 34 #  301 Jillella, Sonya       Gallaudet            8:13.40    8:06.64   3 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  3:36.16 (2:12.12)  5:58.12 (2:21.97)  8:06.64 (2:08.52)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  775 Hernandez, Olivia     Seton Hall          18:21.57   18:41.29   10   
          42.30 (42.30)  2:11.85 (1:29.55)  3:37.25 (1:25.40)  5:06.29 (1:29.05)
      6:36.21 (1:29.93)  8:03.83 (1:27.63)  9:32.52 (1:28.69) 11:02.39 (1:29.87)
     12:33.27 (1:30.89) 14:04.27 (1:31.00) 15:36.50 (1:32.24) 18:41.29 (3:04.80)
  2 #  774 Hernandez, Emily      Seton Hall          18:58.82   19:41.83    8   
          43.22 (43.22)       46.17 (2.96)  2:12.49 (1:26.32)  3:37.53 (1:25.04)
      5:08.19 (1:30.66)  6:39.21 (1:31.03)  8:09.80 (1:30.60)  9:43.33 (1:33.53)
     11:19.42 (1:36.10) 12:56.40 (1:36.98) 14:35.29 (1:38.90) 16:18.88 (1:43.59)
     17:58.25 (1:39.37) 19:41.83 (1:43.59)
  3 #  776 Johnson, Emily        Seton Hall          18:22.68   19:51.91    6   
          40.79 (40.79)  2:10.07 (1:29.29)  3:37.60 (1:27.54)  5:10.75 (1:33.15)
      6:48.92 (1:38.18)  8:24.41 (1:35.49) 10:02.28 (1:37.88) 11:44.69 (1:42.41)
     13:27.74 (1:43.05) 15:05.20 (1:37.47) 16:45.33 (1:40.13) 18:23.14 (1:37.82)
     19:51.91 (1:28.78)
  4 #  169 Lettieri, Erin        Farmingdale                    19:52.88    5   
          44.98 (44.98)  3:53.02 (3:08.05)  5:29.45 (1:36.44)  7:07.33 (1:37.88)
      8:46.95 (1:39.62) 10:23.45 (1:36.50) 12:02.00 (1:38.56) 13:40.35 (1:38.35)
     15:17.15 (1:36.81) 16:53.37 (1:36.22) 18:26.50 (1:33.14) 19:52.88 (1:26.38)
  5 #  983 Sauers, Elizabeth     U. of Scienc        19:10.00   20:06.15    4   
          43.91 (43.91)  3:52.68 (3:08.78)  5:29.09 (1:36.41)  7:07.85 (1:38.77)
      8:44.50 (1:36.65) 10:22.03 (1:37.54) 12:01.13 (1:39.11) 13:40.29 (1:39.17)
     15:18.83 (1:38.54) 16:57.46 (1:38.64) 18:36.16 (1:38.71) 20:06.15 (1:29.99)
  6 #  872 Tye, Dominique        Stockton            20:37.87   20:20.80    3   
      3:53.20 (3:53.20) 10:24.63 (6:31.43) 13:45.07 (3:20.45) 15:25.76 (1:40.70)
     17:05.81 (1:40.05) 20:20.80 (3:15.00)
  7 #  489 Jerono, Bornes        Nyack               20:15.64   20:34.16    2   
          44.88 (44.88)  3:52.28 (3:07.41)  5:29.29 (1:37.01)  7:07.70 (1:38.41)
      8:46.60 (1:38.91) 10:24.21 (1:37.62) 12:03.69 (1:39.49) 13:45.13 (1:41.44)
     15:25.85 (1:40.73) 17:09.18 (1:43.33) 18:56.18 (1:47.00) 20:34.16 (1:37.99)
  8 #  246 Frazier, Emma         Franklin & M        19:30.00   20:44.75    1   
         3:53.71 (3:53.71)        20:44.75 (16:51.05)
  9 #  770 Dyer, Samantha        Seton Hall          19:50.59   20:57.80  
          43.57 (43.57)  3:50.76 (3:07.20)  5:28.31 (1:37.56)  7:07.21 (1:38.90)
      8:47.63 (1:40.42) 10:30.97 (1:43.34) 12:13.31 (1:42.35) 13:56.43 (1:43.13)
     15:41.53 (1:45.10) 17:29.79 (1:48.26) 19:16.03 (1:46.24) 20:57.80 (1:41.78)
 10 #   24 Conca, Justine        Bergen CC           20:10.59   21:00.44  
          46.72 (46.72)  4:01.46 (3:14.74)  5:44.10 (1:42.64)  7:27.88 (1:43.79)
      9:11.64 (1:43.76) 10:56.13 (1:44.49) 12:38.23 (1:42.11) 14:22.07 (1:43.85)
     16:05.75 (1:43.68) 17:47.81 (1:42.07) 19:28.07 (1:40.26) 21:00.44 (1:32.38)
 11 #  392 Cooper, Gypsy Blu     Jefferson (P        21:00.00   21:03.49  
          43.47 (43.47)  3:51.78 (3:08.31)  5:29.58 (1:37.80)  7:09.82 (1:40.25)
      8:51.08 (1:41.27) 10:34.06 (1:42.98) 12:19.33 (1:45.28) 14:04.82 (1:45.49)
     15:52.99 (1:48.18) 17:51.77 (1:58.78) 19:49.96 (1:58.20) 21:03.49 (1:13.54)
       21:48.54 (45.06)
 12 #  854 Lacorazza, Alexan     Stockton            19:36.49   21:14.84  
          45.23 (45.23)  3:52.93 (3:07.70)  5:29.84 (1:36.92)  7:08.45 (1:38.62)
      8:48.16 (1:39.71) 10:29.91 (1:41.76) 12:15.48 (1:45.57) 14:04.15 (1:48.68)
     15:51.08 (1:46.94) 17:40.84 (1:49.76) 19:29.59 (1:48.75) 21:14.84 (1:45.26)
 13 #  257 Privitere, Caylie     Franklin & M        20:15.00   21:24.87  
          47.04 (47.04)  2:23.62 (1:36.59)  4:02.46 (1:38.84)  5:41.78 (1:39.32)
      7:21.39 (1:39.62)  9:04.18 (1:42.79) 10:49.68 (1:45.50) 12:35.22 (1:45.55)
     14:21.92 (1:46.71) 16:10.01 (1:48.09) 17:58.74 (1:48.74) 19:47.35 (1:48.61)
     21:24.87 (1:37.53)
 14 #  708 Jones, Alexis         Rutgers-Camd        20:40.75   21:27.79  
          44.06 (44.06)  3:52.75 (3:08.69)  5:30.87 (1:38.13)  7:10.61 (1:39.75)
      8:52.37 (1:41.76) 10:39.08 (1:46.71) 12:25.46 (1:46.39) 14:15.44 (1:49.98)
     16:11.26 (1:55.83) 18:02.29 (1:51.03) 19:51.04 (1:48.76) 21:27.79 (1:36.75)
 15 #   84 Bensen-Abotangelo     Chestnut Hil        20:41.94   21:28.37  
      7:23.01 (7:23.01) 12:51.14 (5:28.14) 14:42.72 (1:51.58) 16:29.55 (1:46.83)
     18:13.34 (1:43.80) 19:59.26 (1:45.92) 21:28.37 (1:29.12)
 16 #  941 Torres, Kayla         Suffolk CC          22:01.68   22:30.30  
          46.36 (46.36)  4:01.25 (3:14.89)  5:44.87 (1:43.63)  7:28.17 (1:43.31)
      9:16.57 (1:48.40) 11:07.48 (1:50.92) 13:01.44 (1:53.96) 14:56.93 (1:55.49)
     16:52.67 (1:55.74) 18:50.44 (1:57.78) 20:47.32 (1:56.89) 22:30.30 (1:42.98)
 17 #  391 Conway, Maddie        Jefferson (P        19:50.00   22:45.80  
          43.31 (43.31)  3:51.10 (3:07.79)  5:28.85 (1:37.75)  7:09.24 (1:40.39)
     12:38.97 (5:29.74) 14:34.41 (1:55.44) 18:30.87 (3:56.47) 20:28.40 (1:57.53)
     22:45.79 (2:17.40)    22:45.80 (0.01)
 18 #  399 Santangelo, Maria     Jefferson (P        21:22.57   23:01.58  
          43.79 (43.79)  3:56.69 (3:12.90)  5:38.03 (1:41.34)  7:21.77 (1:43.74)
      9:10.22 (1:48.46) 10:59.87 (1:49.66) 12:49.54 (1:49.68) 14:40.77 (1:51.23)
     16:38.09 (1:57.32) 18:32.40 (1:54.32) 20:25.21 (1:52.81) 23:01.58 (2:36.38)
 19 #  530 Walker, Lauren        Pratt Instit        21:35.92   23:13.24  
          46.51 (46.51)  4:00.78 (3:14.27)  7:32.89 (3:32.12)  9:24.39 (1:51.50)
     11:19.25 (1:54.87) 13:16.55 (1:57.30) 15:16.62 (2:00.08) 17:16.50 (1:59.88)
     19:15.36 (1:58.87) 21:15.87 (2:00.51) 23:13.24 (1:57.38)
 20 #  427 D'Aragona, Veroni     Manhattanvil                   23:37.39  
      6:15.97 (6:15.97) 10:05.71 (3:49.75) 12:01.21 (1:55.51) 13:56.46 (1:55.25)
     23:37.39 (9:40.94)
 21 #  516 Calos, Ariana         Pratt Instit        22:33.79   23:55.39  
          49.75 (49.75)  2:35.39 (1:45.64)  4:25.90 (1:50.52)  6:20.04 (1:54.14)
      8:15.79 (1:55.75) 10:13.08 (1:57.30) 12:10.36 (1:57.28) 14:08.08 (1:57.72)
     16:06.94 (1:58.86) 18:05.99 (1:59.06) 20:05.84 (1:59.86) 22:00.33 (1:54.49)
     23:55.39 (1:55.06)
 22 #  349 Bowers, Haile         Holy Family         22:25.07   24:04.16  
      2:27.35 (2:27.35)  4:12.51 (1:45.16)  6:00.33 (1:47.83)  7:49.04 (1:48.72)
      9:46.02 (1:56.99) 11:46.44 (2:00.42) 13:49.38 (2:02.94) 15:52.13 (2:02.75)
     17:55.82 (2:03.70) 20:01.55 (2:05.73) 22:04.93 (2:03.38) 24:04.16 (1:59.24)
 23 #  401 Stackonis, Marley     Jefferson (P        22:00.00   24:55.02  
      2:35.73 (2:35.73)  6:30.15 (3:54.43)  8:32.57 (2:02.43) 12:39.27 (4:06.70)
     14:43.31 (2:04.04) 16:47.69 (2:04.39) 18:53.90 (2:06.22) 20:59.29 (2:05.40)
     23:04.47 (2:05.18) 24:55.02 (1:50.55)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  874 Welsh, Christina      Stockton            39:21.87   40:17.66   10   
      1:34.28 (1:34.28)  3:09.55 (1:35.28)  4:42.49 (1:32.94)  6:18.09 (1:35.61)
      7:52.66 (1:34.57)  9:28.54 (1:35.88) 11:03.90 (1:35.37) 12:38.75 (1:34.85)
     14:13.21 (1:34.47) 15:49.45 (1:36.25) 17:24.42 (1:34.97) 18:59.97 (1:35.55)
     20:36.02 (1:36.06) 22:11.70 (1:35.68) 23:48.41 (1:36.72) 25:24.47 (1:36.06)
     27:01.09 (1:36.63) 28:38.09 (1:37.01) 30:16.27 (1:38.18) 31:55.38 (1:39.11)
     33:34.99 (1:39.62) 35:15.75 (1:40.76) 36:57.79 (1:42.05) 38:38.62 (1:40.83)
     40:17.66 (1:39.04)
  2 #  832 Christensen, Laur     Stockton            46:02.85   45:20.12    8   
      1:39.55 (1:39.55)  3:20.58 (1:41.03)  5:02.72 (1:42.15)  6:46.33 (1:43.61)
      8:30.70 (1:44.37) 10:16.93 (1:46.24) 12:04.78 (1:47.85) 13:53.74 (1:48.97)
     15:43.01 (1:49.28) 17:30.24 (1:47.24) 19:20.00 (1:49.76) 21:10.30 (1:50.31)
     23:01.02 (1:50.72) 24:54.02 (1:53.01) 26:47.40 (1:53.38) 28:39.95 (1:52.55)
     30:32.70 (1:52.76) 32:24.44 (1:51.75) 34:18.28 (1:53.84) 36:11.43 (1:53.15)
     38:03.07 (1:51.65) 39:56.12 (1:53.05) 41:48.62 (1:52.51) 43:41.20 (1:52.58)
     45:20.12 (1:38.92)
  3 #  941 Torres, Kayla         Suffolk CC                     45:50.02    6   
      1:37.57 (1:37.57)  3:20.23 (1:42.67)  5:02.50 (1:42.27)  6:46.16 (1:43.66)
      8:30.20 (1:44.04) 10:16.87 (1:46.68) 12:04.46 (1:47.59) 13:54.59 (1:50.13)
     15:46.55 (1:51.96) 17:38.54 (1:52.00) 19:30.25 (1:51.71) 21:20.51 (1:50.26)
     23:12.42 (1:51.92) 25:05.85 (1:53.43) 26:59.20 (1:53.36) 28:53.93 (1:54.73)
        28:53.93 (0.00) 30:48.23 (1:54.30) 32:45.54 (1:57.32) 34:41.53 (1:55.99)
     36:37.64 (1:56.12) 38:32.48 (1:54.84) 40:29.10 (1:56.62) 42:21.97 (1:52.88)
     44:10.43 (1:48.47) 45:50.02 (1:39.60)
  4 #  877 Wun, Jamie            Stockton                       47:08.31    5   
      1:39.53 (1:39.53)  3:20.56 (1:41.04)  5:02.69 (1:42.14)  6:46.56 (1:43.88)
      8:30.72 (1:44.16) 10:17.13 (1:46.41) 12:04.79 (1:47.67) 13:53.98 (1:49.19)
     15:43.73 (1:49.75) 17:38.65 (1:54.93) 19:32.48 (1:53.83) 21:26.91 (1:54.43)
     23:21.68 (1:54.78) 25:20.72 (1:59.05) 27:18.38 (1:57.66) 29:15.54 (1:57.16)
     31:18.57 (2:03.03) 33:21.23 (2:02.66) 35:24.03 (2:02.80) 37:26.71 (2:02.69)
     39:30.58 (2:03.88) 41:31.49 (2:00.91) 43:22.68 (1:51.20) 45:16.97 (1:54.29)
     47:08.31 (1:51.34)
  5 #  856 Lawless, Christin     Stockton            47:18.40   47:19.84    4   
      1:41.60 (1:41.60)  5:14.17 (3:32.57)  7:02.72 (1:48.56)  8:50.79 (1:48.08)
     10:42.18 (1:51.39) 12:32.14 (1:49.97) 14:23.94 (1:51.80) 16:16.59 (1:52.66)
     18:13.37 (1:56.79) 20:09.43 (1:56.07) 22:07.27 (1:57.84) 24:04.51 (1:57.24)
     26:00.68 (1:56.18)   26:47.40 (46.72) 27:55.36 (1:07.97) 29:50.91 (1:55.55)
     31:47.97 (1:57.07) 33:46.50 (1:58.54) 35:44.42 (1:57.92) 37:41.65 (1:57.24)
     39:36.79 (1:55.15) 41:30.51 (1:53.73) 43:30.24 (1:59.73) 45:29.58 (1:59.34)
     47:19.84 (1:50.27)
  6 #  842 Dzurina, Sarah        Stockton            45:34.33   48:22.59    3   
      1:41.64 (1:41.64)  3:26.51 (1:44.87)  5:14.18 (1:47.67)  7:02.73 (1:48.56)
      8:50.77 (1:48.04) 10:42.23 (1:51.47) 12:32.16 (1:49.94) 14:23.66 (1:51.50)
     16:16.51 (1:52.86) 18:10.36 (1:53.85) 20:02.97 (1:52.62) 21:58.15 (1:55.18)
     23:58.65 (2:00.51) 25:57.40 (1:58.76) 27:55.43 (1:58.03) 29:56.28 (2:00.86)
     31:57.64 (2:01.36) 34:00.33 (2:02.70) 36:02.31 (2:01.98) 38:05.32 (2:03.02)
     40:09.54 (2:04.23) 42:15.65 (2:06.11) 44:24.87 (2:09.22) 46:27.74 (2:02.87)
     48:22.59 (1:54.86)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  472 Charles, Kayla        Moore Elite            15.35      15.34  -1.1  1  10   
  2 #  839 Dermen, Kaitlyn       Stockton               14.87      15.52  -1.1  1   8   
  3 #  713 Singleton, Alisha     Rutgers-Camd           15.27      16.04  -1.1  1   6   
  4 #  858 Leyrer, Rachael       Stockton               15.92      16.43  -1.1  1   5   
  5 #  231 Odies, Shahiana       Felician                          17.43   1.9  3   4   
  6 #  482 Brodish, Micayla      Nyack                  16.99      17.67  -1.1  1   3   
  7 #  865 Raylman, Kristina     Stockton               17.06      17.77  -1.1  1   2   
  8 #  393 Hochuli, Victoria     Jefferson (P           18.00      17.93  -0.4  2   1   
  9 #  738 Arrington, Bria       Rutgers-Newa           17.59      18.04  -0.4  2 
 10 #  249 Kiszka, Aleksandr     Franklin & M           16.64      18.56  -1.1  1 
 11 #   47 Campos, Jessica       Caldwell               18.40      18.70  -0.4  2 
 12 #   56 Sanfillipo, Jenna     Caldwell               17.27      19.04  -1.1  1 
 13 #  487 Ince, Elizabeth       Nyack                  19.67      19.85  -0.4  2 
 14 #  454 Hunter, Leeannah      Middlesex CC           21.27      20.07   1.9  3 
 15 #   87 Charney, Sydni        Chestnut Hil           20.78      20.48  -0.4  2 
 16 #   86 Castano, Sabrina      Chestnut Hil           21.17      21.24   1.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   57 Thaler, Victoria      Caldwell             1:06.33    1:07.05   1  10   
  2 #  829 Cannon, Erin          Stockton             1:11.46    1:09.50   2   8   
  3 #  362 Smith, Shaina         Holy Family          1:12.75    1:12.05   2   6   
  4 #  836 Daly, Christine       Stockton             1:09.58    1:12.12   1   5   
  5 #  350 Bridge, Susan         Holy Family          1:13.53    1:13.51   2   4   
  6 #   43 Barreto, Megan        Caldwell             1:09.17    1:13.91   1   3   
  7 #  249 Kiszka, Aleksandr     Franklin & M         1:08.72    1:14.61   1   2   
  8 #  393 Hochuli, Victoria     Jefferson (P         1:12.00    1:14.91   2   1   
  9 #  750 Sanchez, Karina       Rutgers-Newa         1:16.26    1:14.92   2 
 10 #   47 Campos, Jessica       Caldwell             1:17.47    1:15.39   3 
 11 #  707 Gilmore, Erica        Rutgers-Camd         1:13.03    1:16.16   2 
 12 #  744 Darwiche, Lama        Rutgers-Newa         1:16.32    1:16.34   2 
 13 #  932 DeRosa, Jacquelyn     Suffolk CC           1:10.78    1:18.03   1 
 14 #  224 Hightower, Kayla      Felician                        1:19.10   3 
 15 #   52 Holmes, Markiah       Caldwell             1:15.24    1:21.72   2 
 16 #  738 Arrington, Bria       Rutgers-Newa         1:19.47    1:23.80   3 
 17 #   87 Charney, Sydni        Chestnut Hil         1:33.30    1:25.12   3 
 18 #  494 Short, Jessica        Nyack                1:21.10    1:25.15   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   24 Conca, Justine        Bergen CC           12:50.10   12:34.50   10   
      1:52.47 (1:52.47)  3:36.25 (1:43.79)  5:25.33 (1:49.09)  7:14.05 (1:48.73)
         7:14.06 (0.01)  9:04.13 (1:50.07) 10:51.56 (1:47.44) 12:34.50 (1:42.95)
  2 #   93 Lopez, Raquel         Chestnut Hil        12:39.11   12:46.05    8   
      1:51.10 (1:51.10)  3:34.31 (1:43.21)  5:22.58 (1:48.28)  7:12.47 (1:49.89)
         7:12.47 (0.00)  9:03.82 (1:51.36) 10:57.32 (1:53.50) 12:46.05 (1:48.73)
  3 #  708 Jones, Alexis         Rutgers-Camd        12:57.71   12:51.18    6   
      1:54.57 (1:54.57)  3:39.94 (1:45.37)  5:27.08 (1:47.15)  7:18.01 (1:50.93)
         7:18.01 (0.01)  9:10.45 (1:52.44) 11:02.66 (1:52.22) 12:51.18 (1:48.52)
  4 #  392 Cooper, Gypsy Blu     Jefferson (P        12:45.00   13:26.11    5   
      1:54.04 (1:54.04)  3:42.62 (1:48.58)  5:36.29 (1:53.67)  7:34.41 (1:58.13)
      9:34.29 (1:59.88) 11:33.35 (1:59.06) 13:26.11 (1:52.77)
  5 #  159 Bavaro, Erica         Farmingdale         14:02.64   13:29.46    4   
      1:51.67 (1:51.67)  3:34.21 (1:42.55)  5:27.82 (1:53.62)  7:28.51 (2:00.69)
         7:28.52 (0.01)  9:30.19 (2:01.68) 11:32.72 (2:02.53) 13:29.46 (1:56.75)
  6 #  486 DiNardo, Celeste      Nyack                          13:58.93    3   
      2:02.01 (2:02.01)  3:55.42 (1:53.41)  5:52.67 (1:57.25)  7:54.84 (2:02.18)
      9:58.20 (2:03.37) 11:59.28 (2:01.08) 13:58.93 (1:59.65)
  7 #  837 Daywalt, Candace      Stockton            14:18.83   14:03.33    2   
      1:53.33 (1:53.33)  3:46.21 (1:52.89)  5:44.76 (1:58.55)  7:49.76 (2:05.01)
      9:58.98 (2:09.22) 12:07.90 (2:08.92) 14:03.33 (1:55.44)
  8 #  397 O'Brien, Mary         Jefferson (P        13:15.00   14:06.27    1   
      1:53.65 (1:53.65)  3:45.72 (1:52.07)  5:46.41 (2:00.70)  7:51.53 (2:05.13)
      9:58.13 (2:06.60) 12:07.32 (2:09.20) 14:06.27 (1:58.96)
  9 #  834 Cooper, Emerson       Stockton            14:25.86   14:41.43  
      2:01.36 (2:01.36)  3:59.07 (1:57.72)  6:03.66 (2:04.60)  8:11.61 (2:07.96)
     10:22.27 (2:10.67) 12:35.91 (2:13.64) 14:41.43 (2:05.52)
 10 #  494 Short, Jessica        Nyack               15:10.18   15:37.23  
      2:02.22 (2:02.22)  4:04.73 (2:02.52)  6:18.21 (2:13.49)     6:18.21 (0.01)
      8:37.52 (2:19.31) 10:58.33 (2:20.82) 13:19.32 (2:20.99) 15:37.23 (2:17.92)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       50.35      49.81   1  10   
     1) #873 Walker, Jenna              2) #849 Harrison, Jayla           
     3) #827 Burdsall, Erica            4) #859 Lodge, Abby               
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 52.00      50.47   1   8   
     1) #741 Byrd, Britney              2) #750 Sanchez, Karina           
     3) #749 Joseph, Geneseret          4) #746 Duffield, Dana            
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                       51.14      50.72   1   6   
     1) #53 Ifill, Tatiana              2) #54 Knowles, Paiton            
     3) #52 Holmes, Markiah             4) #51 Greaves, Alexandra         
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            49.87      51.30   1   5   
     1) #252 Muccio, Kaitlin            2) #249 Kiszka, Aleksandra        
     3) #262 Wylie, Rachel              4) #259 Ward, Alyssa              
  5 U. of Sciences  'A'                                 48.00      52.84   1   4   
     1) #979 Pursel, Jordyn             2) #982 Sangu, Simran             
     3) #973 Eaton, Elizabeth           4) #980 Romero, Steph             
  6 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   58.57      56.00   2   3   
     1) #458 Pacheco, Katy              2) #455 Johnson, Imani            
     3) #454 Hunter, Leeannah           4) #456 Lue, Imani                
  7 Gallaudet  'A'                                      56.29      56.29   2   2   
     1) #300 Hocog, Courtney            2) #310 Shysh, Sabina             
     3) #292 Brown, Anyia               4) #311 Simpson, Cashly           
  8 Gallaudet  'B'                                      56.29    1:03.20   2   1   
     1) #302 Maynard, Lynicia           2) #309 Rush, Tawnecia            
     3) #312 Vande Hey, Maydee          4) #304 Metante, Alisia           
 -- Felician  'A'                                       53.61         DQ   2  EX. 2-3
     1) #233 Pipkins, Jazlyn            2) #216 Alston, Aasiyah           
     3) #231 Odies, Shahiana            4) #227 King, Neuchatel           
 -- Suffolk CC  'A'                                     50.55         DQ   1  Ex. 3-4
     1) #939 Pedone, Casey              2) #935 Masi, Michelle            
     3) #929 Abreu, Armanie             4) #934 Jackson, Alexis           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                     4:02.00    4:06.05   1  10   
     1) #849 Harrison, Jayla            2) #827 Burdsall, Erica           
     3) #870 Spollen, Vanessa           4) #839 Dermen, Kaitlyn           
      2:03.17 (2:03.17)  3:05.66 (1:02.49)  4:06.05 (1:00.39)
  2 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:10.67    4:09.69   1   8   
     1) #741 Byrd, Britney              2) #746 Duffield, Dana            
     3) #749 Joseph, Geneseret          4) #750 Sanchez, Karina           
      2:01.82 (2:01.82)  3:05.32 (1:03.50)  4:09.69 (1:04.38)     4:09.69 (0.00)
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:09.91    4:18.76   1   6   
     1) #49 Diettman, Jennifer          2) #43 Barreto, Megan             
     3) #54 Knowles, Paiton             4) #57 Thaler, Victoria           
      2:09.78 (2:09.78)  3:17.14 (1:07.36)  4:18.76 (1:01.63)
  4 Stockton  'B'                                     4:10.00    4:23.04   1   5   
     1) #836 Daly, Christine            2) #829 Cannon, Erin              
     3) #848 Granger, Cierra            4) #838 DeLello, Jesse            
      2:10.96 (2:10.96)  3:15.17 (1:04.22)  4:23.04 (1:07.87)
  5 Seton Hall  'A'                                   4:23.50    4:26.15   1   4   
     1) #769 Dycha, Brittany            2) #777 Rutkowski, Christiana     
     3) #770 Dyer, Samantha             4) #773 Gregorio, Olivia          
      2:15.75 (2:15.75)  3:23.53 (1:07.78)  4:26.15 (1:02.63)
  6 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                4:32.85    4:29.53   1   3   
     1) #94 Lull-Canizares, Irene       2) #101 Waleksi, Erica            
     3) #89 Hooven, Makenzie            4) #85 Bradley, Kelly             
      2:10.06 (2:10.06)  3:21.08 (1:11.02)  4:29.53 (1:08.45)
  7 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                              4:33.00    4:33.55   2   2   
     1) #396 Meier, Rachel              2) #390 Carl, Lindsey             
     3) #393 Hochuli, Victoria          4) #397 O'Brien, Mary             
      2:20.86 (2:20.86)  3:31.18 (1:10.32)  4:33.55 (1:02.38)
  8 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                               4:50.00    4:36.96   2   1   
     1) #738 Arrington, Bria            2) #737 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye     
     3) #740 Baytops, Ledena            4) #741 Byrd, Britney             
      2:15.56 (2:15.56)  3:22.25 (1:06.69)  4:36.96 (1:14.71)
  9 Suffolk CC  'A'                                   4:28.92    4:39.13   1 
     1) #939 Pedone, Casey              2) #935 Masi, Michelle            
     3) #937 Nugent, Brigid             4) #932 DeRosa, Jacquelyn         
      2:18.55 (2:18.55)  3:27.41 (1:08.86)  4:39.13 (1:11.73)
 10 Felician  'A'                                     4:42.38    4:52.87   2 
     1) #224 Hightower, Kayla           2) #231 Odies, Shahiana           
     3) #229 Maldonado, Orquidea        4) #220 Epps, Sierra              
      2:38.64 (2:38.64)  3:45.81 (1:07.17)  4:52.87 (1:07.07)
 11 Gallaudet  'A'                                    4:59.97    4:59.80   2 
     1) #292 Brown, Anyia               2) #288 Ali, Fatuma               
     3) #300 Hocog, Courtney            4) #310 Shysh, Sabina             
      2:38.96 (2:38.96)  3:51.45 (1:12.49)  4:59.80 (1:08.36)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                             10:06.99    9:48.63   10   
     1) #389 Buckridge, Jasmine         2) #395 Horan, Meghan             
     3) #398 Safer, Kalista             4) #403 Young, Erin               
      1:10.98 (1:10.98)  2:23.06 (1:12.09)  3:36.06 (1:13.00)  4:54.26 (1:18.21)
      6:03.83 (1:09.57)  7:19.64 (1:15.81)  8:29.56 (1:09.92)  9:48.63 (1:19.08)
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     9:50.00    9:55.85    8   
     1) #833 Christensen, Nicole        2) #846 Glynn, Caitlin            
     3) #836 Daly, Christine            4) #841 Duncan, Regina            
      1:12.13 (1:12.13)  2:28.39 (1:16.27)  3:42.32 (1:13.94)  5:02.84 (1:20.52)
      6:16.23 (1:13.40)  7:33.94 (1:17.71)  8:42.94 (1:09.01)  9:55.85 (1:12.92)
  3 Caldwell  'A'                                    10:39.16   10:07.45    6   
     1) #57 Thaler, Victoria            2) #43 Barreto, Megan             
     3) #54 Knowles, Paiton             4) #49 Diettman, Jennifer         
      1:13.51 (1:13.51)  2:35.27 (1:21.77)  3:43.45 (1:08.18)  5:05.10 (1:21.65)
      6:21.02 (1:15.92)  7:43.17 (1:22.16)  8:51.31 (1:08.14) 10:07.45 (1:16.15)
  4 Chestnut Hill  'A'                               10:19.80   10:16.05    5   
     1) #85 Bradley, Kelly              2) #84 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily   
     3) #89 Hooven, Makenzie            4) #101 Waleksi, Erica            
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:24.89 (1:13.60)  3:34.62 (1:09.73)  4:56.99 (1:22.37)
      6:13.64 (1:16.66)  7:34.42 (1:20.79)  8:49.99 (1:15.58) 10:16.05 (1:26.07)
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                             10:23.20   10:16.75    4   
     1) #160 Eiseman, Megan             2) #159 Bavaro, Erica             
     3) #162 Ferguson, Nicole           4) #163 Franz, Nicole             
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:34.40 (1:21.65)  3:47.20 (1:12.80)  5:08.87 (1:21.67)
      6:22.74 (1:13.88)  7:46.63 (1:23.90)  8:56.03 (1:09.40) 10:16.75 (1:20.72)
  6 Stockton  'B'                                    10:10.00   11:00.98    3   
     1) #847 Goff, Kristy               2) #838 DeLello, Jesse            
     3) #866 Ressler, Melanie           4) #835 Dallara, Danielle         
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:35.51 (1:21.28)  3:49.84 (1:14.33)  5:10.31 (1:20.48)
      6:35.42 (1:25.11)  8:09.98 (1:34.57)  9:30.26 (1:20.29) 11:00.98 (1:30.73)
  7 U. of Sciences  'A'                              11:00.00   11:04.32    2   
     1) #983 Sauers, Elizabeth          2) #971 Bishop, Shane             
     3) #977 Jacobs, Paige              4) #976 Houghton, Bridget         
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:34.86 (1:21.04)  3:50.41 (1:15.55)  5:18.01 (1:27.60)
      6:46.00 (1:27.99)  8:13.20 (1:27.21)  9:35.87 (1:22.68) 11:04.32 (1:28.45)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  390 Carl, Lindsey         Jefferson (P           1.57m      1.65m   10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  259 Ward, Alyssa          Franklin & M           1.63m      1.60m    8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  355 Hayes, Anjelai        Holy Family            1.59m      1.55m    6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  354 Gaston, Leah          Holy Family            1.54m      1.50m    5   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  454 Hunter, Leeannah      Middlesex CC           1.38m      1.45m    2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  551 Pitt, Azia            RC - Glouces           1.54m      1.45m    2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 #  980 Romero, Steph         U. of Scienc           1.50m      1.45m    2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  456 Lue, Imani            Middlesex CC           1.47m      1.45m    2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  310 Shysh, Sabina         Gallaudet              1.30m      1.45m    2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  164 Gallo, Kristina       Farmingdale            1.40m      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  363 Timoney, Jaclyn       Holy Family            1.52m      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  458 Pacheco, Katy         Middlesex CC           1.32m      1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  871 Tigue, Lauren         Stockton               1.55m         NH  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- #  248 Ireland, Jill         Franklin & M           1.49m         NH  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- #  309 Rush, Tawnecia        Gallaudet                            NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  839 Dermen, Kaitlyn       Stockton               3.85m      3.75m   10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1045 vaughn, chelsea       Nypd Falcon                       3.50m    8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  840 Douglas, Elizabet     Stockton               3.41m      3.20m    5.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 1043 sevilis, nichole      Nypd Falcon                       3.20m    5.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  865 Raylman, Kristina     Stockton               3.20m      3.05m    4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  632 Storms, Shannon       Rowan                             2.90m    2.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 1044 lees, christina       Nypd Falcon                       2.90m    2.50
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  637 viggiano, isabell     Rowan                             2.75m    1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  853 Knapp, Julia          Stockton               2.75m      2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  458 Pacheco, Katy         Middlesex CC           2.60m      2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  255 Piccinini, Sabrin     Franklin & M           2.60m      2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  869 Russell, Kira         Stockton               2.45m      2.45m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  487 Ince, Elizabeth       Nyack                  2.40m      2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 #  620 Muse, Makalya         Rowan                             2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 13 #  825 Blankley, Elizabe     Stockton                          2.30m  
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  127 Austin, Nickeela      Cheyney                5.43m      5.43m  -0.3  10   
     4.98m(-0.1) 5.15m(2.5) 4.88m(-1.4) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.14m(0.2) 5.43m(-0.3)
  2 #  259 Ward, Alyssa          Franklin & M           5.61m      5.35m  +0.0   8   
     4.85m(-0.7) 5.27m(0.9) 5.35m(+0.0)         
  3 #  355 Hayes, Anjelai        Holy Family            5.06m      5.18m   0.2   6   
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.18m(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 4.79m(2.2) 4.88m(-0.8) FOUL(0.5)
  4 #   51 Greaves, Alexandr     Caldwell               5.13m      5.12m  -0.8   5   
     4.71m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.8) 4.64m(-1.2) 4.79m(-0.3) 4.75m(-1.2) 4.46m(+0.0)
  5 #  359 Mosley, Lindzey       Holy Family            5.15m      5.04m  -0.5   4   
     4.75m(-1.4) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.80m(-1.2) 4.72m(0.4) 5.04m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)
  6 #  551 Pitt, Azia            RC - Glouces           4.78m      4.95m   0.7   3   
     4.74m(-1.4) 4.95m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.9) FOUL(1.6)
  7 #  939 Pedone, Casey         Suffolk CC             5.45m      4.85m  +0.0   2   
     4.74m(-0.1) 4.21m(2.5) 4.20m(-1.4) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3)
  8 #  862 McRae, Jessica        Stockton               5.36m      4.76m  +0.0   1   
     4.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) 4.75m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 #  458 Pacheco, Katy         Middlesex CC           5.05m      4.61m   0.8 
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.8) 4.58m(2.1)         
 10 #  255 Piccinini, Sabrin     Franklin & M           4.71m      4.49m  -1.2 
     4.46m(-1.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.49m(-1.2)         
 11 #  979 Pursel, Jordyn        U. of Scienc           4.42m      4.44m  -0.1 
     4.23m(1.4) 4.44m(-0.1) 4.31m(1.7)         
 12 #  354 Gaston, Leah          Holy Family            4.66m      4.39m  -1.0 
     4.34m(-0.9) 4.33m(-0.2) 4.39m(-1.0)         
 13 #  456 Lue, Imani            Middlesex CC           4.42m      4.26m   0.1 
     4.05m(-0.9) 4.26m(0.1) 4.16m(1.7)         
 14 #  973 Eaton, Elizabeth      U. of Scienc           4.52m      4.22m  -1.0 
     3.85m(-0.9) 3.90m(-0.2) 4.22m(-1.0)         
 15 #  220 Epps, Sierra          Felician               4.36m      4.21m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.3) 4.01m(0.2) 4.21m(+0.0)         
 16 #  943 Zelaya, Faith         Suffolk CC             4.45m      4.09m  -1.6 
     4.02m(-0.4) 4.09m(-1.6) FOUL(1.3)         
 17 #  164 Gallo, Kristina       Farmingdale            4.17m      4.07m   1.0 
     4.07m(1.0) 3.79m(+0.0) 3.72m(0.7)         
 18 #  932 DeRosa, Jacquelyn     Suffolk CC             4.80m      3.91m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 3.91m(+0.0)         
 19 #  934 Jackson, Alexis       Suffolk CC             4.08m      3.80m  +0.0 
     3.59m(+0.0) 3.55m(0.8) 3.80m(+0.0)         
 20 #  179 Young, Taylor         Farmingdale                       3.79m  -0.4 
     3.79m(-0.4) 3.51m(0.4) FOUL(-0.6)         
 21 #  454 Hunter, Leeannah      Middlesex CC           4.00m      3.74m  -0.2 
     3.49m(1.0) 3.74m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.9)         
 22 #  176 Sapp, Jasmine         Farmingdale                       3.35m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 3.35m(+0.0)         
 23 #  165 Grice, Daija          Farmingdale                       3.20m  -0.9 
     FOUL(0.1) 3.20m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2)         
 24 #  166 Hunter, Alexis        Farmingdale                       3.11m   0.5 
     2.89m(-0.1) 3.11m(0.5) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  127 Austin, Nickeela      Cheyney               11.28m     11.68m   1.5  10   
     11.22m(2.8) 11.21m(0.5) 11.22m(0.9) 11.58m(2.5) 11.59m(1.1) 11.68m(1.5)
  2 #  259 Ward, Alyssa          Franklin & M          11.77m     11.63m   0.1   8   
     11.48m(2.2) FOUL(2.2) 11.63m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #  862 McRae, Jessica        Stockton              11.05m     10.58m   1.3   6   
     10.58m(1.3) 10.49m(2.8) 10.42m(0.8) 10.42m(1.1) 10.41m(1.5) FOUL(0.5)
  4 #  871 Tigue, Lauren         Stockton              10.76m     10.30m   1.4   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.30m(1.4) 10.18m(1.0) 10.11m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #   99 Tucker, Diamond       Chestnut Hil          10.66m     10.21m  +0.0   4   
     10.21m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 #  551 Pitt, Azia            RC - Glouces           9.65m     10.12m  +0.0   3   
     10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 10.04m(2.4) 10.09m(0.9) 9.74m(2.6) FOUL     
  7 #  860 Lynch, Jamie          Stockton              10.32m     10.07m   4.1   2   
     9.65m(2.2) 9.66m(2.3) 10.07m(4.1) 9.73m(1.3) 9.92m(1.2) 9.82m(2.3)
  8 #  939 Pedone, Casey         Suffolk CC                        9.61m   2.0   1   
     9.52m(2.9) 9.06m(1.3) 9.45m(1.2) 9.61m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  979 Pursel, Jordyn        U. of Scienc           9.82m      9.29m   2.9 
     FOUL      9.29m(2.9) 9.08m(0.5)           
 10 #  934 Jackson, Alexis       Suffolk CC             9.36m      9.28m   1.7 
     9.28m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 #  932 DeRosa, Jacquelyn     Suffolk CC             9.77m      9.24m   2.1 
     FOUL      9.24m(2.1) 9.03m(1.5)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  549 Lancaster, Elisia     RC - Glouces          12.62m     13.21m   10   
      12.42m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL
  2 #  850 Higbee, Emily         Stockton              12.40m     13.00m    8   
      12.45m  11.31m  12.30m  13.00m  12.13m  12.19m
  3 #  547 Hilt, Emily           RC - Glouces          11.46m     12.24m    6   
      11.97m  11.39m  11.75m  11.62m  12.20m  12.24m
  4 #  740 Baytops, Ledena       Rutgers-Newa          11.13m     11.47m    5   
      11.43m  11.47m  FOUL  10.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  357 Jeffrey, Shanisha     Holy Family           10.96m     11.32m    4   
      10.10m  10.97m  11.32m  11.19m  FOUL  10.61m
  6 #  855 LaFevre, Emmy         Stockton              11.29m     10.95m    3   
      10.95m  10.72m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.89m
  7 #  739 Baytops, Jenyce       Rutgers-Newa          11.29m     10.80m    2   
      10.06m  10.07m  10.80m  FOUL  10.63m  FOUL
  8 #   92 Klah, Gracious        Chestnut Hil           9.60m     10.71m    0.50
      9.83m  10.71m  10.53m  10.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  823 Barsch, Isabel        Stockton              11.22m     10.71m    0.50
      10.07m  10.71m  FOUL  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  366 Williams, Charnel     Holy Family           10.35m     10.64m  
      10.63m  FOUL  10.64m         
 11 #  714 Stevenson, Kyleig     Rutgers-Camd           9.97m     10.24m  
      10.24m  10.11m  9.45m           
 12 #  356 Jackson, Sydney       Holy Family            9.73m     10.18m  
      9.49m  9.40m  10.18m         
 13 #  702 DeMarco, Nicole       Rutgers-Camd          10.55m     10.16m  
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 #  994 Bua, Arianna       22 Unattached            10.00m      9.81m  
      9.66m  9.81m  9.72m         
 15 #  974 Georges, Chloe        U. of Scienc          10.00m      9.73m  
      9.73m  9.60m  8.95m         
 16 #  100 Turner, Samaria       Chestnut Hil           9.28m      9.72m  
      9.72m  8.61m  8.91m         
 17 #  975 Hockran, Sophie       U. of Scienc          10.00m      9.59m  
      9.10m  9.59m  9.45m         
 18 #  218 Belovsky, Anna        Felician               8.88m      9.54m  
      9.54m  8.59m  6.74m         
 19 #  553 Redman, Rylee         RC - Glouces           9.75m      9.33m  
      9.33m  9.31m  8.90m           
 20 #  172 Magoulas, Marina      Farmingdale            9.44m      9.25m  
      9.14m  9.25m  9.14m         
 21 #  804 Sullivan, Faith       Southern Ver           8.74m      9.09m  
      9.09m  8.84m  8.65m         
 22 #   55 Ough, Nicole          Caldwell               8.44m      8.90m  
      8.72m  8.80m  8.90m          
 23 #  745 Dorcely, Martine      Rutgers-Newa           9.12m      8.74m  
      7.90m  8.07m  8.74m         
 24 #  217 Androvich, Heathe     Felician               7.79m      8.64m  
      8.26m  8.64m  8.55m         
 25 #  232 Piedel, Anna          Felician               8.40m      8.41m  
      8.25m  8.41m  8.31m         
 26 #  715 Taylor, Tamia         Rutgers-Camd           8.35m      8.39m  
      7.78m  7.81m  8.39m         
 27 #  131 Oresanwo, Oluwaye     Cheyney                7.35m      8.08m  
      7.98m  8.08m  8.03m         
 28 #  931 Ciocia, Giovanna      Suffolk CC             8.28m      8.06m  
      7.98m  8.01m  8.06m         
 29 #  748 Habehh, Hafsa         Rutgers-Newa           8.79m      7.70m  
      7.70m  7.02m  7.26m         
 30 #  798 Gillette, Lexia       Southern Ver                      7.49m  
      6.50m  7.29m  7.49m         
 30 #  751 Santos, Isabelle      Rutgers-Newa           8.38m      7.49m  
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 #  295 Dominguez Can, Ca     Gallaudet              6.65m      7.44m  
      7.44m  6.44m  6.67m         
 33 #  308 Ralston, Nia          Gallaudet              6.16m      6.67m  
      6.53m  6.25m  6.67m         
 34 #   25 Modelfino, Amanda     Bergen CC                         6.52m  
      6.11m  6.28m  6.52m         
 35 #   91 Klah, Grace           Chestnut Hil           6.88m      6.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  549 Lancaster, Elisia     RC - Glouces          34.25m     39.99m   10   
      34.17m  35.15m  FOUL  FOUL  34.59m  39.99m
  2 #  850 Higbee, Emily         Stockton              38.45m     37.49m    8   
      FOUL  36.62m  FOUL  28.91m  32.39m  37.49m
  3 #  547 Hilt, Emily           RC - Glouces          29.30m     33.22m    6   
      32.12m  30.84m  33.22m  30.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  366 Williams, Charnel     Holy Family           27.05m     32.62m    5   
      30.96m  FOUL  29.73m  28.81m  32.62m  FOUL
  5 #   55 Ough, Nicole          Caldwell              35.40m     32.50m    4   
      FOUL  32.50m     1.10m  FOUL  29.60m
  6 #  855 LaFevre, Emmy         Stockton              29.22m     32.19m    3   
      29.72m  30.56m  31.37m  27.79m  32.19m  FOUL
  7 #  172 Magoulas, Marina      Farmingdale                      31.25m    2   
      30.33m  30.07m  31.07m  30.32m  31.25m  FOUL
  8 #  739 Baytops, Jenyce       Rutgers-Newa                     30.99m    1   
      28.76m  30.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  823 Barsch, Isabel        Stockton              30.92m     30.02m  
      27.88m  30.02m  30.00m         
 10 #  357 Jeffrey, Shanisha     Holy Family           29.43m     29.46m  
      28.86m  29.46m  27.25m         
 11 #  864 Panikowski, Allys     Stockton              35.17m     29.44m  
      29.27m  29.44m  28.39m         
 12 #  975 Hockran, Sophie       U. of Scienc          30.00m     28.77m  
      28.77m  28.00m  FOUL         
 13 #  553 Redman, Rylee         RC - Glouces          30.88m     27.96m  
      22.96m  27.96m  26.61m         
 14 #  824 Bibeault, Dana        Stockton              32.72m     27.85m  
      25.23m  FOUL  27.85m         
 15 #  554 Watson, Sarina        RC - Glouces          32.39m     26.85m  
      25.77m  FOUL  26.85m         
 16 #  994 Bua, Arianna       22 Unattached            25.00m     26.65m  
      FOUL  25.86m  26.65m         
 17 #  100 Turner, Samaria       Chestnut Hil          26.98m     26.53m  
      26.53m  24.77m  FOUL         
 18 #   45 Brozek, Elizabeth     Caldwell              25.33m     25.75m  
      23.89m  FOUL  25.75m         
 19 #   48 Convertino, ToniA     Caldwell              26.61m     25.68m  
      24.15m  25.68m  24.62m         
 20 #  974 Georges, Chloe        U. of Scienc          22.00m     24.41m  
      FOUL  22.68m  24.41m         
 21 #  745 Dorcely, Martine      Rutgers-Newa          24.51m     24.35m  
      FOUL  24.35m  FOUL         
 22 #  226 Keller, Kristen       Felician              24.05m     24.07m  
      FOUL  20.51m  24.07m         
 23 #  494 Short, Jessica        Nyack                 22.10m     24.00m  
      23.36m  24.00m  23.61m           
 24 #   92 Klah, Gracious        Chestnut Hil          28.44m     23.89m  
      23.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 #  931 Ciocia, Giovanna      Suffolk CC            23.95m     23.57m  
      21.09m  22.63m  23.57m         
 26 #  710 Mahoney, Lorraine     Rutgers-Camd          30.56m     23.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.23m         
 27 #  804 Sullivan, Faith       Southern Ver          22.22m     22.72m  
      FOUL  22.72m  FOUL         
 28 #  751 Santos, Isabelle      Rutgers-Newa          22.77m     22.30m  
      19.39m  21.49m  22.30m         
 29 #  218 Belovsky, Anna        Felician              21.37m     22.26m  
      FOUL  20.46m  22.26m           
 30 #  232 Piedel, Anna          Felician              17.95m     20.57m  
      20.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 #  295 Dominguez Can, Ca     Gallaudet             15.45m     19.76m  
      FOUL  19.76m  FOUL         
 32 #  748 Habehh, Hafsa         Rutgers-Newa          16.38m     17.97m  
      17.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 #  308 Ralston, Nia          Gallaudet             15.55m     17.88m  
      14.82m  FOUL  17.88m         
 34 #   91 Klah, Grace           Chestnut Hil          17.11m     17.00m  
      16.14m  16.00m  17.00m         
 35 #  356 Jackson, Sydney       Holy Family           17.32m     14.21m  
      13.57m  FOUL  14.21m         
 -- #  828 Caiazzo, Victoria     Stockton              35.89m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  823 Barsch, Isabel        Stockton              42.82m     43.99m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.11m  43.90m  43.99m  40.19m
  2 #  549 Lancaster, Elisia     RC - Glouces          41.63m     41.90m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.90m  41.67m  FOUL  37.80m
  3 #  864 Panikowski, Allys     Stockton              40.61m     39.24m    6   
      38.25m  37.69m  39.24m  37.97m  FOUL  38.87m
  4 #  850 Higbee, Emily         Stockton              45.25m     39.14m    5   
      38.26m  FOUL  37.25m  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL
  5 #  172 Magoulas, Marina      Farmingdale                      38.83m    4   
      38.83m  FOUL  FOUL  34.44m  36.22m  FOUL
  6 #  251 Mendes, Najee         Franklin & M          31.38m     37.95m    3   
      32.34m  37.28m  FOUL  37.95m  FOUL  34.61m
  7 # 1022 Wilson, Bryanna    14 Worlds Longe          36.57m     37.30m    2   
      35.82m  36.14m  37.30m  35.36m  35.63m  37.19m
  8 #  855 LaFevre, Emmy         Stockton              37.87m     36.35m    1   
      36.35m  FOUL  32.03m  32.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  547 Hilt, Emily           RC - Glouces          35.35m     32.12m  
      30.36m  32.12m  FOUL           
 10 #  736 Agbotse, Anna         Rutgers-Newa          27.20m     31.84m  
      31.84m  31.80m  FOUL           
 11 #   45 Brozek, Elizabeth     Caldwell              31.02m     30.63m  
      30.26m  30.63m  29.95m           
 12 #  254 Nevinchana, Natal     Franklin & M          28.36m     30.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.52m           
 13 #  751 Santos, Isabelle      Rutgers-Newa          29.73m     29.98m  
      28.27m  FOUL  29.98m           
 14 #  554 Watson, Sarina        RC - Glouces          29.57m     27.73m  
      27.15m  27.73m  FOUL           
 15 #  748 Habehh, Hafsa         Rutgers-Newa          26.42m     27.37m  
      FOUL  22.60m  27.37m           
 16 #  851 Hornyak, Randi Ly     Stockton                         27.30m  
      27.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 #  261 Wright, Jasmin        Franklin & M          22.01m     25.61m  
      25.43m  FOUL  25.61m           
 18 #   55 Ough, Nicole          Caldwell              26.24m     25.27m  
      24.87m  25.27m  FOUL           
 19 #  975 Hockran, Sophie       U. of Scienc          32.00m     24.98m  
      19.93m  24.98m  20.85m           
 20 #  745 Dorcely, Martine      Rutgers-Newa                     23.87m  
      19.66m  19.44m  23.87m           
 21 #  308 Ralston, Nia          Gallaudet                        17.19m  
      13.77m  17.18m  17.19m           
 22 #  295 Dominguez Can, Ca     Gallaudet             14.31m     15.35m  
      14.23m  15.35m  15.00m           
 23 #   92 Klah, Gracious        Chestnut Hil                     15.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.10m           
 -- #  857 Leon, Charlotte       Stockton              42.19m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  850 Higbee, Emily         Stockton              38.55m     36.17m   10   
      32.41m  33.75m  35.33m  36.17m  35.11m  FOUL
  2 #  261 Wright, Jasmin        Franklin & M          32.24m     35.67m    8   
      33.03m  34.61m  33.15m  30.33m  FOUL  35.67m
  3 #  994 Bua, Arianna       22 Unattached            30.00m     34.30m    6   
      31.56m  34.30m  33.51m  31.52m  32.76m  32.69m
  4 #  714 Stevenson, Kyleig     Rutgers-Camd          35.64m     34.29m    5   
      31.87m  32.00m  27.72m  34.29m  FOUL  32.35m
  5 #  704 Erskine, Jordan       Rutgers-Camd          36.57m     32.89m    4   
      FOUL  32.80m  32.66m  30.24m  FOUL  32.89m
  6 #  843 Fiorentino, Brian     Stockton              31.03m     32.21m    3   
      30.83m  32.21m  31.41m  FOUL  29.69m  30.78m
  7 #  828 Caiazzo, Victoria     Stockton              36.51m     31.87m    2   
      30.63m  30.84m  31.28m  31.87m  31.22m  FOUL
  8 #   48 Convertino, ToniA     Caldwell              28.29m     30.76m    1   
      30.76m  30.57m  FOUL           
  9 #  433 Thomas, Yazmine       Manhattanvil          35.03m     29.14m  
      27.61m  27.78m  29.14m         
 10 #  710 Mahoney, Lorraine     Rutgers-Camd          31.54m     29.13m  
      FOUL  29.13m  FOUL         
 11 #   26 Vargas, Elizabeth     Bergen CC                        29.12m  
      FOUL  28.41m  29.12m         
 12 #  824 Bibeault, Dana        Stockton              29.50m     29.00m  
      27.88m  29.00m  28.82m         
 13 #  709 Lake, Victoria        Rutgers-Camd                     26.51m  
      22.99m  26.51m  26.38m         
 14 #   95 Lupin, Laura          Chestnut Hil          27.97m     26.31m  
      26.31m  26.20m  22.20m         
 15 #  861 Malos, Anna           Stockton              28.00m     26.18m  
      21.98m  26.18m  23.02m         
 16 #  702 DeMarco, Nicole       Rutgers-Camd          31.47m     25.76m  
      25.62m  22.13m  25.76m         
 17 #  546 Hans, Catherine       RC - Glouces          25.74m     25.70m  
      25.70m  FOUL  24.62m         
 18 #  541 Caramanna, Nicole     RC - Glouces          26.66m     24.60m  
      22.76m  24.60m  23.22m         
 19 #   55 Ough, Nicole          Caldwell                         23.92m  
      23.00m  23.92m  22.28m         
 20 #  548 Kressley, Paige       RC - Glouces          25.11m     21.74m  
      21.74m  FOUL  20.53m         
 21 #  299 Hernandez, Sabrin     Gallaudet             21.64m     21.64m  
      21.15m  FOUL  21.64m         
 22 #   87 Charney, Sydni        Chestnut Hil          23.31m     19.66m  
      19.66m  FOUL  18.03m         
 23 #   25 Modelfino, Amanda     Bergen CC                        15.45m  
      15.45m  11.90m  15.41m         
 -- #  851 Hornyak, Randi Ly     Stockton              28.70m       FOUL  
     x  x      FOUL       
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton                 27.05   3.0    708
  2 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached               27.29   3.0    688
  3 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd             28.17   3.0    617
  4 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                    28.21   3.0    614
  5 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC               31.36   3.0    391
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached             2:35.68     623
      1:14.55 (1:14.55)  2:35.68 (1:21.14)
  2 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton               2:42.77     542
      1:17.45 (1:17.45)  2:42.77 (1:25.33)
  3 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                  2:48.53     479
      1:19.89 (1:19.89)  2:48.53 (1:28.64)
  4 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd           3:00.96     356
      1:22.79 (1:22.79)  3:00.96 (1:38.17)
  5 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC             3:15.98     231
      1:28.34 (1:28.34)  3:15.98 (1:47.64)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton                 15.88  -0.4    729
  2 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                    16.01  -0.4    713
  3 #  839 Dermen, Kaitlyn       Stockton                 16.02  -0.4    712
  4 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd             18.18  -0.4    470
  5 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached               19.86  -0.4    314
  6 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC               21.53  -0.4    188
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton                 1.53m     655
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                    1.45m     566
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd             1.39m     502
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO   XP 
  4 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached               1.33m     439
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC               1.24m     350
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                    4.76m   0.5    495
     4.68m(0.1) 4.74m(0.3) 4.76m(0.5)            
  2 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached               4.59m   1.0    451
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.59m(1.0)            
  3 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton                 4.46m   0.5    418
     FOUL(1.5) 4.41m(1.1) 4.46m(0.5)            
  4 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd             4.34m  -0.4    388
     4.05m(-1.9) 4.34m(-0.4) 4.27m(1.4)            
  5 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC               3.89m   0.2    283
     3.86m(+0.0) 3.72m(0.1) 3.89m(0.2)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                    9.04m     467
      7.98m  8.46m  9.04m            
  2 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton                 7.70m     380
      7.70m  7.05m  6.81m            
  3 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached               7.63m     375
      7.63m  7.24m  7.27m            
  4 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd             7.55m     370
      7.55m  6.30m  FOUL            
  5 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC               5.13m     216
      5.13m  4.80m  4.54m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd            28.46m     447
      26.71m  27.37m  28.46m            
  2 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton                23.82m     360
      19.49m  FOUL  23.82m            
  3 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                   23.71m     358
      19.01m  19.99m  23.71m            
  4 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached              19.39m     278
      FOUL  FOUL  19.39m            
  5 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC              12.03m     143
      10.59m  12.03m  7.52m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  830 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton                4182       3792   10   
  2 #  609 Johnson, Kim          Rowan                   4040       3692    8   
  3 #  995 Incantalupo, Clai  21 Unattached              3000       3168    6   
  4 #  711 O'Connor, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd                       3150    5   
  5 #  940 Rulon, Jacqueline     Suffolk CC                         1802    4   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 1001 Bascom, Jeremy     34 Unattached             10.29      10.62   0.7  1  10   
  2 #  155 Marcano, Andre     32 Cptc New Bal           10.38      10.71   0.7  1   8   
  3 #  343 Mc Intyre, Aleigh  25 Grenada                10.45      10.79   0.7  1   6   
  4 #  512 Abbensetts, Kevin  23 Nypd Falcon            10.50      10.80   0.7  1   5   
  5 #  478 Jackson, Gunnell      Moore Elite            11.30      10.87   3.9  3   4   
  6 #  957 Henry, Denton         Suffolk CC             11.20      10.91   3.9  3   3   
  7 #  720 Dobbins, Cameron      Rutgers-Camd           10.77      10.94   0.7  1   2   
  8 #  479 Jackson, Jordan       Moore Elite            11.20      11.02   3.9  3   1   
  9 # 1011 Sarabo, Kwesi      38 Unattached             10.79      11.12   0.7  1 
 10 #  959 Nix, Cordell          Suffolk CC             11.40      11.13   3.9  3 
 10 # 1006 Marshall, Edward   20 Unattached             11.05      11.13   0.5  2 
 10 #   60 Dailey, Quazier       Caldwell                          11.13   0.1 10 
 13 #  764 Percival, Justin      Rutgers-Newa           11.21      11.15   3.9  3 
 14 # 1007 Morrison, Jashane  22 Unattached             10.90      11.22   0.5  2 
 15 #  203 Miller, Anthony       Farmingdale            10.97      11.25   0.5  2 
 16 #  335 Varice, Toraneau      Gallaudet              10.95      11.28   0.5  2 
 17 #  151 Miller, Devin         Cheyney                11.01      11.33   0.5  2 
 18 #   71 Muratore, Alex        Caldwell               11.10      11.47   0.5  2 
 19 # 1037 Lewis, Mohamed        Unattached             11.00      11.51   0.5  2 
 20 #  282 Salatino, Nichola     Franklin & M           11.30      11.53   3.9  3 
 21 #  960 Palmer, Keith         Suffolk CC             11.65      11.58   0.4  4 
 22 #  122 Penson, Sef           Chestnut Hil           11.68      11.59   0.4  4 
 23 #  376 Hillard, Wendell      Holy Family            11.58      11.60   0.4  4 
 24 #  945 Card, Llordel         Suffolk CC             11.50      11.62   0.4  4 
 25 #  383 Sackor, Gideon        Holy Family                       11.69   0.1 10 
 26 #  481 Jackson, Anthony   27 Moore Elite            11.50      11.74   0.4  4 
 27 #  993 Carter, Julani        Unat-Rc - Gl           11.76      11.75  +0.0  5 
 28 #  116 Mcburnette, Theop     Chestnut Hil           11.93      11.80   0.4  6 
 28 #  405 Barillo, Charles      Jefferson (P           11.70      11.80  +0.0  5 
 30 #  153 Rimpel, Elijah        Cheyney                11.65      11.83   0.4  4 
 31 #  443 Hope, Tay-Jaughn      Manhattanvil           11.90      11.85   0.4  6 
 32 #  126 Williams, Matthew     Chestnut Hil           11.83      11.86   0.4  6 
 33 #  575 Ruggiano, Victor      RC - Glouces           11.81      11.89   0.4  6 
 34 #  878 Andrews, Brandon      Stockton               11.62      11.90   0.4  4 
 35 #  961 Plummer, Herbert      Suffolk CC             11.70      11.93  +0.0  5 
 36 #  572 Pessoa, Christian     RC - Glouces           12.03      11.94  +0.0  7 
 37 #  314 Akuffo, Louie         Gallaudet                         11.96   0.1 10 
 38 #  944 Butt, Sharyar         Suffolk CC             11.69      11.97  +0.0  5 
 39 #  882 Bryan-Frank, Dona     Stockton               11.94      11.99   0.4  6 
 40 #  272 Farkas, Jacob         Franklin & M                      12.00   0.1 10 
 41 #  924 Washington, Deand     Stockton               11.70      12.03  +0.0  5 
 42 #  889 Daly, Hunter          Stockton               11.80      12.07  +0.0  5 
 43 #  111 Hayes, RahSaan        Chestnut Hil           11.89      12.08   0.4  6 
 44 #  440 Doherty, Charlie      Manhattanvil           12.05      12.10  +0.0  7 
 45 #   17 Hamilton, Thomas      Arcadia                12.13      12.14   0.7  8 
 45 #  561 Caruso, Tim           RC - Glouces           11.96      12.14  +0.0  7 
 47 #  382 Rigsbee, Bretton      Holy Family            11.96      12.16  +0.0  7 
 48 #  817 Knight, Dylan         Southern Ver           12.13      12.18   0.7  8 
 49 #  202 Messling, Jake        Farmingdale            12.12      12.25   0.7  8 
 50 #  807 Backels, Isaiah       Southern Ver           12.09      12.26  +0.0  7 
 51 #  448 Parchment, Daniel     Manhattanvil           12.08      12.28  +0.0  7 
 52 #  141 Ferdinand, Yvesnu     Cheyney                           12.33   1.5  9 
 53 #  499 Henley, Jack          Nyack                             12.34   1.5  9 
 54 #  123 Robinson Jr., Reg     Chestnut Hil           12.61      12.36   1.5  9 
 55 # 1035 lovelace, jared       Zenith Veloc           11.88      12.39   0.4  6 
 56 #  766 Royal, Eriq           Rutgers-Newa           12.53      12.45   0.7  8 
 57 #  113 Johnson-Hacket, K     Chestnut Hil           12.45      12.59   0.7  8 
 58 #  728 Matchett, Lance       Rutgers-Camd           12.55      12.76   0.7  8 
 59 #  190 Dwyer, Joseph         Farmingdale                       12.85   1.5  9 
 60 #  911 Osorio, Jose          Stockton               12.10      12.96  +0.0  7 
 61 #  332 Porter, Jamari        Gallaudet              13.86      13.97   1.5  9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  480 Lawrence, Gianni      Moore Elite            21.90      21.35   2.9  1  10   
  2 #  476 Dwight, Jermaine      Moore Elite            21.90      21.83   2.9  1   8   
  3 #  512 Abbensetts, Kevin  23 Nypd Falcon            21.90      21.87   2.9  1   6   
  4 # 1007 Morrison, Jashane  22 Unattached             21.84      22.10   2.9  1   5   
  5 #  211 Sellitto, Phil        Farmingdale            22.13      22.21   2.9  1   4   
  6 #   60 Dailey, Quazier       Caldwell                          22.26   3.5 10   3   
  7 #  197 Georgiev, Nikola      Farmingdale            22.47      22.28   1.7  2   2   
  8 #  478 Jackson, Gunnell      Moore Elite            22.90      22.30   NWI  3   1   
  9 # 1015 Waxter, Isas       16 Unattached             23.00      22.33   NWI  3 
 10 # 1011 Sarabo, Kwesi      38 Unattached             21.90      22.36   2.9  1 
 11 #  155 Marcano, Andre     32 Cptc New Bal           21.70      22.38   2.9  1 
 12 #  370 Cuevas, Onasi         Holy Family            22.57      22.42   1.7  2 
 13 #  957 Henry, Denton         Suffolk CC             22.90      22.45   NWI  3 
 14 #  999 Abrams, Michael    18 Unattached             23.00      22.46   NWI  3 
 15 #  513 Smith, Stephan     20 Nypd falcons           22.72      22.48   1.7  2 
 16 # 1006 Marshall, Edward   20 Unattached             22.89      22.57   1.7  2 
 17 #  764 Percival, Justin      Rutgers-Newa           22.77      22.77   1.7  2 
 17 # 1028 Charles, Terry     21 Zenith Veloc           23.48      22.77   1.6  4 
 19 # 1009 Ringgold, Sean     19 Unattached             22.80      22.81   1.7  2 
 20 #  945 Card, Llordel         Suffolk CC             23.20      22.96   NWI  3 
 21 #   71 Muratore, Alex        Caldwell               23.22      22.98   1.6  4 
 22 #  990 Papazian, Eric        U. of Scienc           22.50      22.99   1.7  2 
 23 #  282 Salatino, Nichola     Franklin & M           23.42      23.10   1.6  4 
 24 #  373 Green, Jamari         Holy Family            23.49      23.12   1.6  4 
 25 #  118 McKeith, James        Chestnut Hil           23.07      23.15   NWI  3 
 26 #  122 Penson, Sef           Chestnut Hil           23.54      23.16   1.9 11 
 27 #  383 Sackor, Gideon        Holy Family            23.53      23.22   1.6  4 
 28 #  109 Floyd-Bennet, Rae     Chestnut Hil           23.63      23.28   1.3  5 
 29 #  730 Meyer, Tom            Rutgers-Camd           23.91      23.39   1.3  5 
 30 # 1037 Lewis, Mohamed        Unattached             22.50      23.46   1.7  2 
 31 #  144 Johnson, Dante        Cheyney                22.51      23.62   1.9 11 
 31 #  374 Green, Jaylen         Holy Family            24.39      23.62   2.9  6 
 33 #  382 Rigsbee, Bretton      Holy Family            23.78      23.63   1.3  5 
 34 #  412 Folkes, Winston       Jefferson (P           24.34      23.68   2.9  6 
 35 #  807 Backels, Isaiah       Southern Ver           23.50      23.71   1.6  4 
 36 #  204 Motis, Joseph         Farmingdale            23.52      23.72   1.6  4 
 37 #  347 Lopez, Carlos      19 Harlem Child           24.50      23.73   0.6  7 
 37 #  116 Mcburnette, Theop     Chestnut Hil           24.00      23.73   2.9  6 
 39 #  924 Washington, Deand     Stockton               23.89      23.85   1.3  5 
 40 #  443 Hope, Tay-Jaughn      Manhattanvil           23.30      23.94   1.6  4 
 41 #  944 Butt, Sharyar         Suffolk CC             24.45      23.96   0.6  7 
 42 #  961 Plummer, Herbert      Suffolk CC             24.00      24.16   2.9  6 
 43 #  951 Garcia, Fermin        Suffolk CC             24.50      24.18   0.6  7 
 43 #  314 Akuffo, Louie         Gallaudet              24.37      24.18   2.9  6 
 45 #  202 Messling, Jake        Farmingdale            24.79      24.20   0.9  8 
 46 #  272 Farkas, Jacob         Franklin & M           25.05      24.25   0.9  8 
 47 #  405 Barillo, Charles      Jefferson (P           24.40      24.30   0.6  7 
 48 #  342 Curtis, John       52 Greater Phil           24.50      24.36   0.6  7 
 49 #  817 Knight, Dylan         Southern Ver           25.01      24.43   0.9  8 
 50 # 1035 lovelace, jared       Zenith Veloc                      24.80   1.9 11 
 51 #  381 Powlowicz, Michae     Holy Family            24.97      24.95   0.9  8 
 52 #  911 Osorio, Jose          Stockton               25.80      25.48   1.9 11 
 53 #  440 Doherty, Charlie      Manhattanvil           24.76      25.53   0.6  7 
 54 # 1041 O'Neill, Ross         Unattached             25.20      25.65   0.9  8 
 55 #  531 Cabral, Dylan         Pratt Instit                      25.88   3.5 10 
 56 #  336 Washington, Dante     Gallaudet              25.90      26.04   0.9  8 
 57 #  765 Rivera, Daniel        Rutgers-Newa           26.84      26.34   4.0  9 
 58 #   30 Edwards, Ebner        Bergen CC              23.66      26.60   1.3  5 
 59 # 1000 Arias, Dagoberto   23 Unattached             25.69      27.04   0.9  8 
 60 #   38 Vilorio, Kenny        Bergen CC              28.23      27.16   4.0  9 
 61 #  341 hernandez, wally   56 Greater Phil           29.04      28.84   4.0  9 
 62 #  404 Ahebee, Auguste       Jefferson (P           24.43      34.16   0.6  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  476 Dwight, Jermaine      Moore Elite            48.90      49.73   1  10   
  2 #  370 Cuevas, Onasi         Holy Family            49.39      50.03   1   8   
  3 #  197 Georgiev, Nikola      Farmingdale            50.60      50.10   2   6   
  4 #  211 Sellitto, Phil        Farmingdale            49.59      50.93   1   5   
  5 # 1009 Ringgold, Sean     19 Unattached             51.90      51.21   3   4   
  6 #   70 Maduka, Michael       Caldwell               50.94      51.25   2   3   
  7 #   72 Stith, Maxwell        Caldwell               53.31      51.33   5   2   
  8 #  195 Fratto, Nicolas       Farmingdale                       51.46  10   1   
  9 #  384 Toure, Ahmed          Holy Family            51.93      51.58   4 
 10 #  125 Vanterpool II, Ed     Chestnut Hil           51.50      51.68   3 
 11 # 1015 Waxter, Isas       16 Unattached             51.76      51.74   3 
 12 #  140 Cusatis, Michael      Cheyney                50.34      51.95   2 
 13 # 1034 Robertson, Anthon  28 Zenith Veloc           51.66      52.10   3 
 14 #  767 Smith, Clarence       Rutgers-Newa           50.28      52.12   2 
 15 #  956 Henderson, Khai       Suffolk CC             53.77      52.19   5 
 16 #  477 Gladman, Charles      Moore Elite            50.00      52.25   1 
 17 #   74 Williams, Keshawn     Caldwell               54.03      52.27   6 
 18 #  962 Schott, Thomas        Suffolk CC             52.00      52.51   4 
 19 # 1030 Morgan, Kervin     28 Zenith Veloc           52.22      52.64   4 
 20 #  206 Ojibara, Kamal        Farmingdale                       52.69   9 
 21 #  373 Green, Jamari         Holy Family                       52.82   9 
 22 #  990 Papazian, Eric        U. of Scienc           50.00      52.83   1 
 23 #  285 Wedholm, Harley       Franklin & M           52.55      52.90   5 
 24 #  404 Ahebee, Auguste       Jefferson (P           53.77      52.94   5 
 25 #  196 George, Chad          Farmingdale            54.67      53.20   6 
 26 #  999 Abrams, Michael    18 Unattached             52.50      53.39   4 
 27 #  412 Folkes, Winston       Jefferson (P           54.20      53.78   6 
 28 #  330 O'Callaghan, Sean     Gallaudet              55.09      54.03   7 
 29 #  204 Motis, Joseph         Farmingdale            54.70      54.25   6 
 30 #  346 Hokett, Robbie     22 Harlem Child           50.85      54.68   2 
 31 #  897 Ford, Sean            Stockton               51.10      54.90   3 
 32 #  342 Curtis, John       52 Greater Phil           55.00      54.94   6 
 33 #   73 Villalta, Kevin       Caldwell               52.54      55.00   4 
 34 #  442 Hagerman, Blake       Manhattanvil           53.56      55.13   5 
 35 #  946 Caroussos, Demetr     Suffolk CC             55.62      55.19   7 
 36 #  284 Walsh, Ben            Franklin & M           52.55      55.38   5 
 37 #  414 Johnson, Shawn        Jefferson (P           55.02      55.40   7 
 38 #  766 Royal, Eriq           Rutgers-Newa           56.11      56.31   7 
 39 #  410 Fixl, Alec            Jefferson (P           55.50      56.65   7 
 40 #  148 Lewis-Thompson, B     Cheyney                55.93      57.41   7 
 41 #  765 Rivera, Daniel        Rutgers-Newa           58.94      57.96   8 
 42 #  509 Tse, Benjamin         Nyack                  53.52      58.12   5 
 43 #  537 Richardson, Jasha     Pratt Instit         1:02.75      59.04   8 
 44 #  347 Lopez, Carlos      19 Harlem Child           55.20      59.27   7 
 45 #  763 Peralta, Michael      Rutgers-Newa           59.48      59.35   8 
 46 #  336 Washington, Dante     Gallaudet              58.36      59.46   8 
 47 #  816 Kelley, Jesse         Southern Ver         1:03.90    1:00.68   9 
 48 #  418 Rodriguez, Frankl     Jefferson (P           55.50    1:02.90   7 
 49 #   19 Lear, Christopher     Arcadia              1:02.52    1:04.66   8 
 50 #  806 Awusi, Ray            Southern Ver         1:05.66    1:06.14   9 
 51 #  341 hernandez, wally   56 Greater Phil         1:05.64    1:06.55   9 
 52 #  813 Hatch, Matthew        Southern Ver         1:08.72    1:07.82   9 
 53 #  809 De La Cruz, Esteb     Southern Ver                    1:10.18  10 
 54 #  820 Rivera, Carlos        Southern Ver         1:13.45    1:12.53   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  367 Augustin, Taurai      Holy Family          1:52.39    1:53.55   1  10   
          56.32 (56.32)    1:53.55 (57.24)
  2 #  913 Pearson, Gunnar       Stockton             1:59.35    1:57.22   1   8   
          57.27 (57.27)    1:57.22 (59.96)
  3 #  890 D'Amico, Joe          Stockton             1:57.30    1:57.32   1   6   
      1:57.32 (1:57.32)
  4 #   70 Maduka, Michael       Caldwell             1:58.21    1:57.65   1   5   
          57.79 (57.79)    1:57.65 (59.86)
  5 #  906 Mele, Christian       Stockton             1:56.78    1:58.18   1   4   
      1:58.18 (1:58.18)
  6 #  106 DiCello, Jacob        Chestnut Hil         2:00.00    1:59.86   1   3   
          57.47 (57.47)       58.08 (0.62)  1:59.86 (1:01.78)
  7 #  727 Maine, Vinny          Rutgers-Camd         2:01.65    2:00.57   2   2   
          58.70 (58.70)  2:00.57 (1:01.88)
  8 #  439 Diop, Papa            Manhattanvil         2:01.63    2:01.95   2   1   
          59.32 (59.32)  2:01.95 (1:02.64)
  9 #  210 Santa, David          Farmingdale          2:02.04    2:02.34   3 
      2:02.34 (2:02.34)
 10 #  563 Dowd, Mike            RC - Glouces         2:00.50    2:02.75   1 
          57.59 (57.59)  2:02.75 (1:05.16)
 11 #  467 Mazzei, Mike          Middlesex CC         2:02.10    2:03.02   3 
 12 #  180 Aromolo, Anthony      Farmingdale          2:03.00    2:03.33   3 
 13 #  421 Wilson, Valmar        Jefferson (P         2:01.78    2:03.43   2 
          59.66 (59.66)  2:03.43 (1:03.78)
 14 #  286 Williams, Bryce       Franklin & M         2:02.00    2:03.68   3 
 15 #  950 Fernandez, Luis A     Suffolk CC           2:03.00    2:04.79   3 
      1:00.73 (1:00.73)  2:04.79 (1:04.06)
 15 #  895 Fellin, Andrew        Stockton             2:05.95    2:04.79   4 
 17 #  719 Crouch, Elijah        Rutgers-Camd         2:04.63    2:04.90   4 
      2:04.90 (2:04.90)
 18 #  785 Larson, Jeff          Seton Hall           2:09.49    2:05.03   5 
      1:01.20 (1:01.20)  2:05.03 (1:03.83)
 19 #  436 Cintron, Richard      Manhattanvil         2:08.67    2:05.26   5 
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)  2:05.26 (1:03.24)
 20 #  386 Wilburn, Cameron      Holy Family          2:01.57    2:05.97   2 
          59.47 (59.47)  2:05.97 (1:06.51)
 21 #  821 Smith, Davante        Southern Ver         2:07.65    2:05.99   5 
      1:03.37 (1:03.37)  2:05.99 (1:02.62)
 22 #  792 Wilowski, MACK        Seton Hall           2:06.10    2:06.27   4 
 23 #  949 Feldman, Benjamin     Suffolk CC           2:05.00    2:06.90   4 
 24 # 1017 Whalen, Michael    23 Unattached           2:07.00    2:06.97   4 
 25 #  965 Wilson, Ilya          Suffolk CC           2:02.69    2:07.21   3 
      1:01.01 (1:01.01)  2:07.21 (1:06.21)
 26 #  508 Trott, Thomas         Nyack                2:04.80    2:08.10   4 
 27 #  808 Brandmeyer, Marc      Southern Ver         2:03.22    2:08.37   3 
 28 # 1029 edwards, derald    20 Zenith Veloc                    2:08.60   8 
      1:02.63 (1:02.63)  2:08.60 (1:05.98)
 29 #  879 Aughenbaugh, Jord     Stockton             2:08.87    2:08.91   5 
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:08.91 (1:06.25)
 30 #  104 Calderon, Adrian      Chestnut Hil         2:08.00    2:09.04   5 
      1:01.66 (1:01.66)  2:09.04 (1:07.38)
 31 # 1040 harris, lamont        Nypd Falcon          2:04.50    2:09.60   4 
 32 #  267 Braun, Ryan           Franklin & M         2:03.69    2:09.64   3 
          59.70 (59.70)  2:09.64 (1:09.94)
 33 #  330 O'Callaghan, Sean     Gallaudet            2:09.63    2:10.63   6 
      2:10.63 (2:10.63)
 34 #  564 Ellis, Tyler          RC - Glouces         2:06.55    2:10.93   4 
 35 #  759 Olu-Owotade, Inio     Rutgers-Newa         2:08.34    2:10.94   5 
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:10.94 (1:08.60)
 36 #  275 Kiger, Ryan           Franklin & M         2:10.00    2:11.39   6 
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)  2:11.39 (1:05.27)
 37 #  506 Scrima, Arthur        Nyack                2:07.47    2:11.45   5 
      1:04.58 (1:04.58)  2:11.45 (1:06.87)
 38 #  377 Irwin, Connor         Holy Family          2:16.23    2:11.75   6 
      1:05.78 (1:05.78)  2:11.75 (1:05.98)
 39 #  411 Fleming, Shane        Jefferson (P         2:10.47    2:12.29   6 
      1:05.87 (1:05.87)  2:12.29 (1:06.43)
 40 #  786 Lemoine, Matt         Seton Hall           2:09.35    2:12.55   5 
      1:02.96 (1:02.96)  2:12.55 (1:09.59)
 41 #  379 Orozco, John          Holy Family          2:17.60    2:12.63   7 
      1:05.51 (1:05.51)  2:12.63 (1:07.13)
 42 #  420 Traboulsi, Saaded     Jefferson (P         2:12.64    2:12.90   6 
      1:05.56 (1:05.56)  2:12.90 (1:07.35)
 43 #  948 Cotto, Brandon        Suffolk CC           2:07.00    2:13.24   5 
      2:13.24 (2:13.24)
 44 #  139 Brown, Eric           Cheyney              2:05.60    2:13.53   4 
 45 #  909 Navlance, Kyle        Stockton             2:08.00    2:13.75   5 
      1:04.38 (1:04.38)  2:13.75 (1:09.37)
 46 #  883 Chapman, Zachary      Stockton             2:06.57    2:14.01   4 
 47 #   37 Reyes, Nikko          Bergen CC            2:14.04    2:15.16   6 
      1:08.10 (1:08.10)  2:15.16 (1:07.07)
 48 # 1032 Purcell- Francis,  24 Zenith Veloc         2:18.94    2:15.20   7 
      1:05.50 (1:05.50)  2:15.20 (1:09.70)
 49 #  723 Gyamfi, Agustus       Rutgers-Camd         2:09.79    2:15.83   6 
      2:15.83 (2:15.83)
 50 #  574 Rosero, David         RC - Glouces         2:24.85    2:16.38   7 
      1:06.16 (1:06.16)  2:16.38 (1:10.22)
 51 #   64 Harrison, David       Caldwell             2:12.50    2:16.80   6 
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  2:16.80 (1:08.86)
 52 #  212 Thompson, Clint       Farmingdale          2:18.23    2:17.18   7 
      1:06.62 (1:06.62)  2:17.18 (1:10.56)
 53 #  756 Duffy, Ryan           Rutgers-Newa         2:20.78    2:17.37   7 
      1:05.70 (1:05.70)  2:17.37 (1:11.68)
 54 #   42 Buzby, Rob         24 Breakneck Tr         2:12.00    2:17.90   6 
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:17.90 (1:09.58)
 55 #  532 Chen, Jason           Pratt Instit                    2:20.84   8 
      1:07.04 (1:07.04)  2:20.84 (1:13.81)
 56 #   69 Liriano, Pedro        Caldwell             2:16.00    2:21.76   6 
      2:21.76 (2:21.76)
 57 #   20 Milano, Alexander     Arcadia              2:28.26    2:25.95   8 
      1:07.95 (1:07.95)  2:25.95 (1:18.01)
 58 #   66 Jackson, Miguel       Caldwell                        2:28.76   8 
      1:08.36 (1:08.36)  2:28.76 (1:20.40)
 59 #  814 Holden, Caldwell      Southern Ver                    2:32.43   8 
      1:11.46 (1:11.46)  2:32.43 (1:20.98)
 60 #  316 Beasley, Silas        Gallaudet            3:29.46    3:11.91   8 
      1:24.73 (1:24.73)  3:11.91 (1:47.19)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  408 Duka, Milan           Jefferson (P         4:02.00    4:02.19   1  10   
          46.92 (46.92)  1:50.04 (1:03.12)  2:54.41 (1:04.38)  4:02.19 (1:07.79)
  2 #  119 Morris, Aaron         Chestnut Hil         4:10.00    4:08.89   1   8   
          47.17 (47.17)  1:51.13 (1:03.96)  2:59.94 (1:08.82)  4:08.89 (1:08.95)
  3 #  989 Hallinan, Bill        U. of Scienc         4:10.00    4:09.28   1   6   
          47.96 (47.96)  1:55.79 (1:07.83)  3:05.81 (1:10.03)  4:09.28 (1:03.48)
  4 #  560 Caruso, Jake          RC - Glouces         4:08.25    4:10.18   1   5   
          48.39 (48.39)  1:56.22 (1:07.83)  3:06.36 (1:10.15)  4:10.18 (1:03.82)
  5 #  789 Simon, Jacob          Seton Hall           4:07.00    4:11.50   1   4   
          48.21 (48.21)  1:55.99 (1:07.79)  3:06.73 (1:10.74)  4:11.50 (1:04.77)
  6 #  991 Ward, Ryan            U. of Scienc         4:10.00    4:11.62   1   3   
          48.46 (48.46)  1:57.28 (1:08.82)  3:06.49 (1:09.22)  4:11.62 (1:05.14)
  7 #  987 Epstein, Johnatha     U. of Scienc         4:10.00    4:13.98   1   2   
          47.56 (47.56)  1:55.53 (1:07.98)  3:06.10 (1:10.57)  4:13.98 (1:07.89)
  8 #  792 Wilowski, MACK        Seton Hall           4:17.15    4:16.92   2   1   
          50.85 (50.85)  2:00.88 (1:10.03)  3:10.53 (1:09.66)  4:16.92 (1:06.39)
  9 #  508 Trott, Thomas         Nyack                4:18.09    4:19.42   2 
          52.11 (52.11)  2:04.36 (1:12.25)  3:14.50 (1:10.14)  4:19.42 (1:04.93)
 10 # 1017 Whalen, Michael    23 Unattached           4:15.00    4:19.81   1 
          48.75 (48.75)  1:57.00 (1:08.26)  3:08.10 (1:11.10)  4:19.81 (1:11.71)
 11 #  953 Gonzalez, Jonatha     Suffolk CC           4:27.53    4:20.05   2 
      2:03.93 (2:03.93)  3:14.02 (1:10.10)  4:20.05 (1:06.04)
 12 #  965 Wilson, Ilya          Suffolk CC           4:12.08    4:20.73   1 
          48.57 (48.57)  1:56.87 (1:08.31)  3:08.82 (1:11.95)  4:20.73 (1:11.92)
 13 #  497 Chumba, Patrick       Nyack                           4:21.17   4 
          47.87 (47.87)  1:57.64 (1:09.78)  3:10.47 (1:12.83)  4:21.17 (1:10.70)
 14 #  409 Fadale, Ethan         Jefferson (P         4:06.00    4:22.56   1 
          47.18 (47.18)  1:50.27 (1:03.09)  3:04.12 (1:13.86)  4:22.56 (1:18.44)
 15 #  887 Cohen, Matthew        Stockton             4:10.00    4:24.69   1 
          48.08 (48.08)  1:56.75 (1:08.67)  3:10.06 (1:13.31)  4:24.69 (1:14.63)
 16 #  450 Siranaula, Daysha     Manhattanvil         4:26.44    4:27.11   2 
      4:27.11 (4:27.11)
 17 #   18 Landrieu, Patrick     Arcadia              4:27.23    4:28.53   2 
          52.38 (52.38)  3:17.20 (2:24.82)  4:27.11 (1:09.92)     4:28.53 (1.42)
         4:28.53 (0.01)
 18 #  568 Kennedy, James        RC - Glouces         4:14.36    4:30.29   1 
      1:57.77 (1:57.77)  3:12.97 (1:15.20)  4:30.29 (1:17.33)
 19 #  758 McKenzie, Leamon      Rutgers-Newa         4:19.33    4:30.52   2 
          51.78 (51.78)  2:05.49 (1:13.71)  3:20.23 (1:14.74)  4:30.52 (1:10.30)
 20 #  275 Kiger, Ryan           Franklin & M         4:29.00    4:31.43   2 
      2:04.12 (2:04.12)  3:14.24 (1:10.13)  4:31.43 (1:17.20)
 21 #  326 Hohneke, Chance       Gallaudet            4:30.90    4:31.49   2 
          53.84 (53.84)  3:19.21 (2:25.37)  4:31.49 (1:12.28)
 22 #  759 Olu-Owotade, Inio     Rutgers-Newa         4:35.68    4:31.87   3 
          52.14 (52.14)  2:07.53 (1:15.40)  3:23.02 (1:15.49)  4:31.87 (1:08.85)
 23 #  330 O'Callaghan, Sean     Gallaudet            4:35.72    4:34.83   3 
          52.81 (52.81)  2:08.14 (1:15.34)  3:25.75 (1:17.61)  4:34.83 (1:09.09)
 24 #  564 Ellis, Tyler          RC - Glouces         4:30.00    4:35.62   2 
          53.65 (53.65)  2:06.09 (1:12.44)  3:23.13 (1:17.05)  4:35.62 (1:12.49)
 25 #  422 Wong, Jake            Jefferson (P         4:28.52    4:37.64   2 
          51.96 (51.96)  2:04.81 (1:12.86)  3:22.79 (1:17.98)  4:37.64 (1:14.85)
 26 #  718 Campolungo, Richa     Rutgers-Camd         4:22.78    4:37.79   2 
      2:05.52 (2:05.52)  3:23.91 (1:18.39)  4:37.79 (1:13.89)
 27 #   42 Buzby, Rob         24 Breakneck Tr         4:25.00    4:38.24   2 
          53.33 (53.33)  4:38.24 (3:44.92)
 28 #  951 Garcia, Fermin        Suffolk CC           4:36.00    4:38.68   3 
      2:11.82 (2:11.82)  3:33.19 (1:21.38)  4:38.68 (1:05.49)
 29 #  947 Chianese, Joseph      Suffolk CC           4:33.53    4:38.72   3 
      2:10.32 (2:10.32)  3:26.17 (1:15.86)     3:35.39 (9.22)  4:38.72 (1:03.34)
         4:38.72 (0.01)     4:38.72 (0.00)    5:00.64 (21.92)
 30 #  420 Traboulsi, Saaded     Jefferson (P         4:34.15    4:39.10   3 
          53.24 (53.24)  2:08.61 (1:15.37)  3:25.38 (1:16.78)  4:39.10 (1:13.72)
 31 #  411 Fleming, Shane        Jefferson (P         4:32.86    4:41.01   3 
          53.35 (53.35)  4:41.01 (3:47.66)
 32 #  574 Rosero, David         RC - Glouces         4:52.48    4:42.40   4 
          54.96 (54.96)  2:10.46 (1:15.51)  3:28.81 (1:18.35)  4:42.40 (1:13.59)
 33 #  114 Lynch, Alex           Chestnut Hil         4:33.75    4:43.05   3 
          53.89 (53.89)  2:09.06 (1:15.17)  3:25.90 (1:16.84)  4:43.05 (1:17.15)
 34 #  500 Kiprop, Kelvin        Nyack                4:46.07    4:44.30   3 
      2:08.88 (2:08.88)  3:25.62 (1:16.75)  4:44.30 (1:18.68)
 35 #  446 McKenna, Corey        Manhattanvil         4:48.52    4:45.61   4 
          52.67 (52.67)  2:09.35 (1:16.68)  3:30.07 (1:20.73)  4:45.61 (1:15.54)
 36 #  212 Thompson, Clint       Farmingdale          4:46.44    4:45.91   4 
      4:45.91 (4:45.91)
 37 #   64 Harrison, David       Caldwell                        4:47.59   4 
      4:47.59 (4:47.59)
 38 #   37 Reyes, Nikko          Bergen CC            4:38.87    4:50.61   3 
          54.00 (54.00)  2:10.97 (1:16.98)  3:31.44 (1:20.48)  4:50.61 (1:19.18)
 39 #   69 Liriano, Pedro        Caldwell             4:39.64    4:51.89   3 
          53.19 (53.19)  2:11.55 (1:18.36)  3:34.76 (1:23.21)  4:51.89 (1:17.14)
 40 #  531 Cabral, Dylan         Pratt Instit         4:45.11    5:00.64   3 
          54.69 (54.69)  2:11.74 (1:17.05)  5:00.64 (2:48.91)
 41 #   59 Calixto, Nicholas     Caldwell             5:15.66    5:09.34   4 
          53.33 (53.33)  2:12.47 (1:19.15)  3:39.90 (1:27.44)  5:09.34 (1:29.44)
 42 #  986 Connolly, Matthew     U. of Scienc         5:08.80    5:11.62   4 
          55.24 (55.24)  2:18.04 (1:22.81)  3:44.58 (1:26.55)  5:11.62 (1:27.05)
 43 #  189 DiMaria, Patrick      Farmingdale          5:10.74    5:13.68   4 
          56.55 (56.55)  2:20.31 (1:23.77)  3:50.78 (1:30.47)  5:13.68 (1:22.91)
 44 #   14 Dhulekar, Raoul       Arcadia              4:55.00    5:15.44   4 
          57.74 (57.74)  2:20.52 (1:22.79)  3:47.81 (1:27.29)  5:15.44 (1:27.64)
 45 #   66 Jackson, Miguel       Caldwell             5:21.39    5:20.43   4 
      2:16.32 (2:16.32)  3:47.92 (1:31.61)  5:20.43 (1:32.51)
 46 #  954 Guerrero, Andres      Suffolk CC           4:45.05    5:24.33   3 
          54.24 (54.24)       56.05 (1.82)  2:20.32 (1:24.28)  3:51.91 (1:31.60)
      5:24.33 (1:32.42)
 47 #  316 Beasley, Silas        Gallaudet            7:57.80    6:41.47   4 
      1:04.61 (1:04.61)  2:51.66 (1:47.06)  4:47.30 (1:55.64)  6:41.47 (1:54.18)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  108 Fisher, Ziggy         Chestnut Hil        15:03.51   15:34.07   1  10   
          37.20 (37.20)       37.21 (0.02)  1:51.43 (1:14.23)  3:04.63 (1:13.20)
      4:17.79 (1:13.17)  5:30.85 (1:13.06)  6:45.40 (1:14.56)  8:00.71 (1:15.32)
      9:16.96 (1:16.26) 10:33.47 (1:16.51) 11:50.32 (1:16.86) 13:06.91 (1:16.59)
     14:22.13 (1:15.23) 15:34.07 (1:11.95)
  2 #  507 Trador, Zach          Nyack               15:25.69   15:48.03   1   8   
      3:06.54 (3:06.54)  4:21.50 (1:14.97)  5:36.31 (1:14.82)  6:52.20 (1:15.90)
      8:08.81 (1:16.61)  9:26.22 (1:17.41) 12:00.23 (2:34.02) 13:18.32 (1:18.09)
     14:34.70 (1:16.38) 15:48.03 (1:13.34)
  3 #  783 Cordove, Bryant       Seton Hall          15:52.06   15:58.85   1   6   
          38.64 (38.64)  1:53.56 (1:14.93)  3:07.43 (1:13.87)  4:22.16 (1:14.73)
      5:37.08 (1:14.92)  6:53.12 (1:16.05)  8:10.89 (1:17.77)  9:29.33 (1:18.45)
     10:43.28 (1:13.95) 11:59.33 (1:16.06) 13:18.95 (1:19.62) 14:40.79 (1:21.84)
     15:58.85 (1:18.07)
  4 #  788 Moser, Jarod          Seton Hall          15:09.30   16:02.73   1   5   
          38.80 (38.80)  1:52.68 (1:13.88)  3:06.06 (1:13.38)  4:21.01 (1:14.96)
      5:36.70 (1:15.69)  6:53.00 (1:16.31)  8:10.70 (1:17.70)  9:29.57 (1:18.88)
     10:48.47 (1:18.90) 12:07.58 (1:19.11) 13:27.30 (1:19.73) 14:46.46 (1:19.16)
     16:02.73 (1:16.28)
  5 #  808 Brandmeyer, Marc      Southern Ver        16:15.00   16:02.74   2   4   
          33.91 (33.91)  1:48.29 (1:14.39)  3:06.21 (1:17.92)  4:24.66 (1:18.45)
      5:44.38 (1:19.73)  9:42.33 (3:57.95) 11:03.16 (1:20.84) 13:42.61 (2:39.45)
     14:57.72 (1:15.12) 16:02.74 (1:05.03)
  6 # 1003 Derival, Joubert   27 Unattached          16:10.00   16:04.71   2   3   
          36.66 (36.66)  1:53.16 (1:16.51)  4:29.71 (2:36.55)  5:48.54 (1:18.83)
      7:07.13 (1:18.60)  9:47.18 (2:40.05) 11:07.22 (1:20.04) 12:25.37 (1:18.16)
     13:43.80 (1:18.44) 14:58.86 (1:15.06) 16:04.71 (1:05.86)
  7 #  280 Lyman, Spencer        Franklin & M        15:41.90   16:10.54   1   2   
          37.62 (37.62)  1:51.86 (1:14.25)  3:06.05 (1:14.19)  4:21.78 (1:15.74)
      5:37.43 (1:15.65)  6:54.34 (1:16.91)  8:13.90 (1:19.57)  9:34.71 (1:20.82)
     10:43.24 (1:08.54)   10:56.05 (12.81) 12:16.92 (1:20.87) 13:37.10 (1:20.18)
     14:56.96 (1:19.87) 16:10.54 (1:13.58)
  8 #  903 Knorr, Cooper         Stockton            16:05.19   16:23.18   1   1   
      3:07.64 (3:07.64)  4:22.87 (1:15.23)  5:39.25 (1:16.39)  6:56.30 (1:17.06)
      8:16.29 (1:19.99)  9:37.64 (1:21.36) 10:58.64 (1:21.01) 12:20.13 (1:21.49)
     13:41.52 (1:21.39) 15:04.01 (1:22.50) 16:23.18 (1:19.17)
  9 #  790 Southard, Jesse       Seton Hall          16:29.47   16:26.43   2 
          34.42 (34.42)  1:48.56 (1:14.14)  3:06.37 (1:17.81)  4:24.92 (1:18.56)
      5:44.50 (1:19.59)  7:01.32 (1:16.82)  8:21.23 (1:19.92)  9:42.01 (1:20.78)
     11:03.52 (1:21.51) 12:25.27 (1:21.76) 13:48.12 (1:22.85) 15:10.25 (1:22.14)
     16:26.43 (1:16.18)
 10 #  205 O'Brien, James        Farmingdale         15:52.24   16:33.69   1 
      1:53.25 (1:53.25)  3:07.89 (1:14.64)  4:23.37 (1:15.49)  5:40.04 (1:16.67)
      6:59.42 (1:19.39)  8:21.45 (1:22.04)  9:44.69 (1:23.24) 11:09.51 (1:24.83)
     12:33.48 (1:23.97) 13:56.04 (1:22.56) 15:18.11 (1:22.08) 16:33.69 (1:15.59)
 11 # 1039 Favorito, Dave        Unattached                     16:48.55   2 
      2:02.79 (2:02.79)  3:21.50 (1:18.72) 10:04.68 (6:43.18) 11:26.52 (1:21.84)
     14:11.22 (2:44.71) 15:33.54 (1:22.32) 16:48.55 (1:15.01)
 12 #  791 Stephens, Richard     Seton Hall          15:23.54   16:54.00   1 
          39.05 (39.05)  1:52.93 (1:13.88)  3:06.83 (1:13.91)  4:22.84 (1:16.02)
      5:41.74 (1:18.90)  7:02.83 (1:21.09)  8:26.12 (1:23.30)  9:50.79 (1:24.67)
     11:15.96 (1:25.18) 12:41.76 (1:25.80) 14:06.73 (1:24.97) 15:30.72 (1:23.99)
     16:54.00 (1:23.29)
 13 #  787 McNeilly, Ryan        Seton Hall          16:29.74   17:00.87   2 
          36.07 (36.07)  3:12.69 (2:36.63)  4:30.44 (1:17.75)  5:48.90 (1:18.47)
      8:29.80 (2:40.91)  9:53.59 (1:23.80) 11:18.81 (1:25.22) 12:44.10 (1:25.30)
     14:11.49 (1:27.39) 15:39.93 (1:28.44) 17:00.87 (1:20.95)
 14 #  758 McKenzie, Leamon      Rutgers-Newa        15:54.46   17:05.83   1 
             37.62 (37.62)        17:05.83 (16:28.21)
 15 #  438 Dellaporta, Lucas     Manhattanvil        16:23.23   17:11.77   2 
          38.27 (38.27)  1:55.33 (1:17.06)     2:03.63 (8.30)  4:29.75 (2:26.13)
      5:50.50 (1:20.76)  7:12.18 (1:21.69)  8:35.73 (1:23.56) 10:00.00 (1:24.27)
     11:26.38 (1:26.39) 12:53.74 (1:27.37) 14:21.95 (1:28.21) 15:48.26 (1:26.31)
     17:11.77 (1:23.52)
 16 #  416 Nardi, Ben            Jefferson (P        16:41.53   17:36.38   2 
          37.16 (37.16)  1:53.99 (1:16.84)  3:13.01 (1:19.02)  4:35.80 (1:22.80)
      7:24.26 (2:48.46)  8:50.65 (1:26.40) 10:17.57 (1:26.92) 11:46.30 (1:28.74)
     13:17.56 (1:31.26) 14:50.66 (1:33.11) 16:19.88 (1:29.22) 17:36.38 (1:16.51)
 17 #  117 McGregor, Frank       Chestnut Hil        17:00.00   17:36.40   2 
          37.83 (37.83)  1:56.55 (1:18.72)  3:18.24 (1:21.69)  4:38.71 (1:20.47)
      6:01.32 (1:22.62)  7:21.99 (1:20.67)  8:47.29 (1:25.31) 10:15.53 (1:28.24)
     11:45.87 (1:30.35) 13:16.70 (1:30.84) 14:46.71 (1:30.01) 16:14.38 (1:27.67)
     17:36.40 (1:22.02)
 18 #  407 Dawson, Gregory       Jefferson (P        17:15.89   17:43.89   2 
          37.97 (37.97)  1:57.79 (1:19.82)  4:43.46 (2:45.68)  6:07.19 (1:23.73)
      7:34.10 (1:26.92)    8:26.95 (52.85)    9:01.41 (34.47) 10:30.21 (1:28.80)
     11:58.48 (1:28.28) 13:28.98 (1:30.50) 14:58.25 (1:29.27) 16:27.33 (1:29.08)
     17:43.89 (1:16.57)
 19 #  445 Kimball, Shane        Manhattanvil        16:47.68   17:44.51   2 
          39.10 (39.10)  1:59.56 (1:20.47)     2:04.90 (5.35)  3:22.53 (1:17.63)
         3:31.28 (8.75)  4:45.85 (1:14.58)  6:09.47 (1:23.62)  7:33.54 (1:24.07)
      8:59.21 (1:25.68) 10:26.76 (1:27.56) 11:55.34 (1:28.58) 13:24.70 (1:29.36)
     16:20.52 (2:55.82) 17:44.51 (1:24.00)
 20 #  379 Orozco, John          Holy Family         17:25.47   17:54.13   2 
          36.24 (36.24)  1:53.45 (1:17.21)  3:12.67 (1:19.23)  4:35.71 (1:23.05)
      6:01.58 (1:25.87)  7:30.18 (1:28.61)  8:57.89 (1:27.71) 10:28.08 (1:30.20)
     11:58.92 (1:30.84) 13:30.71 (1:31.79) 15:03.66 (1:32.96) 16:34.29 (1:30.63)
     17:54.13 (1:19.84)
 21 #  921 Toth, Nick            Stockton            17:50.00   18:01.52   2 
          40.42 (40.42)  2:02.40 (1:21.98)  3:23.74 (1:21.35)  4:46.27 (1:22.54)
      6:12.01 (1:25.75)  7:38.89 (1:26.88)  9:08.09 (1:29.20) 10:37.78 (1:29.69)
     12:08.17 (1:30.40) 13:38.02 (1:29.85) 15:07.70 (1:29.68) 16:38.96 (1:31.26)
     18:01.52 (1:22.57)
 22 #  276 Kotran, Benjamin      Franklin & M        17:31.95   18:05.27   2 
          39.54 (39.54)  2:02.00 (1:22.47)  3:26.12 (1:24.12)  4:51.71 (1:25.60)
      6:18.56 (1:26.85)  7:47.51 (1:28.95)  9:17.74 (1:30.24) 10:46.69 (1:28.95)
     12:16.42 (1:29.73) 13:46.39 (1:29.98) 15:17.16 (1:30.77) 16:47.84 (1:30.68)
     18:05.27 (1:17.44)
 23 #  567 Hyland, Jason         RC - Glouces        17:41.60   18:19.94   2 
          38.41 (38.41)  1:59.34 (1:20.94)  3:23.40 (1:24.07)  4:48.90 (1:25.50)
      6:15.74 (1:26.84)  7:43.72 (1:27.98)  9:14.85 (1:31.14) 10:45.37 (1:30.52)
     12:15.93 (1:30.57) 13:50.12 (1:34.20) 15:24.93 (1:34.82) 16:54.79 (1:29.86)
     18:19.94 (1:25.16)
 24 #  963 Varca, Joseph         Suffolk CC          16:52.23   18:23.39   2 
      2:02.08 (2:02.08)  3:25.02 (1:22.94)  4:48.57 (1:23.56)  6:13.00 (1:24.44)
      7:38.52 (1:25.53)  9:06.10 (1:27.58) 10:37.66 (1:31.57) 12:12.25 (1:34.59)
     13:45.71 (1:33.47) 15:20.10 (1:34.39) 16:55.55 (1:35.46) 18:23.39 (1:27.84)
 25 #  821 Smith, Davante        Southern Ver        16:45.00   18:31.98   2 
          39.82 (39.82)  2:04.50 (1:24.68)  3:29.88 (1:25.39)  4:58.48 (1:28.61)
      6:27.54 (1:29.06)  7:56.51 (1:28.98)  9:26.02 (1:29.51) 10:58.01 (1:32.00)
     12:30.96 (1:32.95) 14:04.26 (1:33.31) 15:39.26 (1:35.00) 17:13.48 (1:34.22)
     18:31.98 (1:18.51)
 26 #   39 Vyas, Malhar          Bergen CC           18:17.45   18:38.14   2 
          40.73 (40.73)  4:58.94 (4:18.22)  6:28.23 (1:29.30)  7:56.92 (1:28.70)
      9:26.99 (1:30.07) 10:58.35 (1:31.36) 12:30.98 (1:32.64) 14:01.37 (1:30.40)
     15:31.85 (1:30.48) 16:54.75 (1:22.90) 18:38.14 (1:43.39)
 27 #  814 Holden, Caldwell      Southern Ver        18:12.01   19:00.27   2 
       17:59.22 (17:59.22)         19:00.27 (1:01.06)
 28 #  315 Attanasi, Dalton      Gallaudet           20:36.13   19:13.86   2 
          39.35 (39.35)  2:03.63 (1:24.28)  3:31.94 (1:28.32)  6:48.34 (3:16.40)
     10:25.14 (3:36.81) 14:06.72 (3:41.58) 15:54.01 (1:47.29) 17:30.41 (1:36.41)
     19:13.86 (1:43.46)
 29 #  469 Pleasant, Damon       Middlesex CC        19:59.10   20:11.82   2 
       11:16.25 (11:16.25)         12:57.42 (1:41.18)         14:45.67 (1:48.25)
        16:35.11 (1:49.44)         18:27.18 (1:52.07)         20:11.82 (1:44.65)
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1010 Rivers, James      26 Unattached          32:30.00   33:19.41   10   
      1:20.28 (1:20.28)  2:38.07 (1:17.80)  3:58.09 (1:20.02)  5:18.28 (1:20.20)
      6:38.23 (1:19.95)  7:58.41 (1:20.18)  9:18.03 (1:19.63) 10:38.04 (1:20.01)
     11:58.53 (1:20.50) 13:18.24 (1:19.71) 14:37.79 (1:19.56) 15:57.98 (1:20.20)
     17:17.03 (1:19.05) 18:35.33 (1:18.31) 19:54.71 (1:19.38) 21:14.78 (1:20.08)
     22:35.69 (1:20.92) 23:56.21 (1:20.52) 25:17.85 (1:21.65) 26:41.17 (1:23.32)
     28:03.72 (1:22.55) 29:25.52 (1:21.80) 30:47.30 (1:21.79) 32:06.54 (1:19.25)
     33:19.41 (1:12.87)
  2 #  892 Do, Daniel            Stockton                       33:59.90    8   
      1:22.48 (1:22.48)  2:39.04 (1:16.57)  3:58.50 (1:19.46)  5:18.82 (1:20.32)
      6:38.65 (1:19.84)  7:58.98 (1:20.33)  9:18.50 (1:19.52) 10:38.59 (1:20.10)
     11:58.95 (1:20.37) 13:19.33 (1:20.38) 16:00.59 (2:41.27) 17:21.04 (1:20.45)
     18:40.92 (1:19.89) 20:04.14 (1:23.22) 21:27.54 (1:23.41) 22:51.25 (1:23.71)
     24:15.93 (1:24.69) 25:40.28 (1:24.35) 27:02.96 (1:22.68) 28:28.91 (1:25.96)
     29:54.77 (1:25.87) 31:21.38 (1:26.61) 32:45.23 (1:23.85) 33:59.90 (1:14.68)
  3 #  497 Chumba, Patrick       Nyack                          34:39.56    6   
      4:10.46 (4:10.46)  5:32.44 (1:21.98)  6:54.69 (1:22.26)  8:15.22 (1:20.54)
      9:36.37 (1:21.15) 10:56.57 (1:20.21) 12:19.87 (1:23.30) 13:39.78 (1:19.91)
     15:02.20 (1:22.43) 16:25.27 (1:23.08) 17:47.66 (1:22.40) 19:11.63 (1:23.97)
     20:37.09 (1:25.47) 22:03.68 (1:26.59) 23:31.71 (1:28.04) 24:57.44 (1:25.74)
     26:22.51 (1:25.07) 27:49.66 (1:27.15) 29:12.48 (1:22.83) 30:37.27 (1:24.80)
     32:03.03 (1:25.76) 33:19.18 (1:16.16) 34:39.56 (1:20.38)
  4 #  891 DiGiaimo, Blake       Stockton                       34:58.04    5   
      1:25.77 (1:25.77)  2:47.59 (1:21.83)  4:10.18 (1:22.59)  5:32.65 (1:22.48)
      6:54.79 (1:22.14)  8:15.56 (1:20.77)  9:36.52 (1:20.96) 10:57.60 (1:21.09)
     12:20.46 (1:22.86) 13:44.03 (1:23.58) 15:07.57 (1:23.55) 16:31.95 (1:24.38)
     17:56.94 (1:25.00) 19:21.62 (1:24.68) 20:46.19 (1:24.58) 22:12.43 (1:26.24)
     23:39.08 (1:26.66) 25:05.14 (1:26.06) 26:31.06 (1:25.93) 27:57.50 (1:26.44)
     29:24.19 (1:26.70) 30:49.43 (1:25.24) 32:14.80 (1:25.38) 33:40.19 (1:25.40)
     34:58.04 (1:17.85)
  5 #  888 Conte, Stephen        Stockton                       36:01.16    4   
      1:26.48 (1:26.48)  2:49.37 (1:22.90)  4:11.62 (1:22.26)  5:34.74 (1:23.12)
      6:59.00 (1:24.26)  8:22.85 (1:23.86)  9:48.92 (1:26.08) 11:15.42 (1:26.51)
     12:42.16 (1:26.74) 14:08.71 (1:26.55) 15:36.23 (1:27.53) 17:03.15 (1:26.92)
     18:30.46 (1:27.32) 19:57.88 (1:27.43) 21:26.69 (1:28.82) 22:56.27 (1:29.59)
     24:25.36 (1:29.09) 25:54.53 (1:29.18) 27:22.88 (1:28.35) 28:51.81 (1:28.94)
        28:51.81 (0.01) 30:21.21 (1:29.40) 31:50.03 (1:28.82) 33:17.43 (1:27.41)
     34:44.58 (1:27.15) 36:01.16 (1:16.59)
  6 #  928 Codianni, Jim      28 Stockton Alu        36:00.00   36:18.94    3   
      1:26.90 (1:26.90)  2:49.73 (1:22.83)  4:11.94 (1:22.22)  5:35.66 (1:23.73)
      6:59.63 (1:23.97)  8:23.19 (1:23.57)  9:49.20 (1:26.01) 11:15.69 (1:26.50)
     12:40.74 (1:25.06) 14:06.18 (1:25.44) 15:32.74 (1:26.56) 17:01.10 (1:28.37)
     18:30.55 (1:29.45) 19:58.40 (1:27.86) 21:28.04 (1:29.65) 22:58.00 (1:29.96)
     24:29.31 (1:31.31) 26:01.27 (1:31.97) 27:33.53 (1:32.26) 29:05.37 (1:31.85)
     30:37.97 (1:32.60) 32:06.46 (1:28.50) 33:34.05 (1:27.60) 35:00.93 (1:26.88)
     36:18.94 (1:18.02)
  7 #  917 Slack, John           Stockton            35:29.81   36:22.44    2   
      1:26.25 (1:26.25)  2:49.13 (1:22.88)  4:11.16 (1:22.03)  5:34.19 (1:23.03)
      6:58.32 (1:24.14)  8:22.88 (1:24.57)  9:48.96 (1:26.09) 11:15.45 (1:26.49)
     12:43.19 (1:27.74) 14:09.96 (1:26.78)   14:39.43 (29.47)   15:39.06 (59.64)
     17:08.36 (1:29.30) 18:38.27 (1:29.91) 20:07.49 (1:29.23) 21:37.96 (1:30.48)
     23:09.85 (1:31.89) 24:41.48 (1:31.63) 26:10.80 (1:29.33) 27:41.88 (1:31.09)
     29:14.78 (1:32.90) 30:46.02 (1:31.24) 32:12.88 (1:26.86) 33:43.75 (1:30.88)
     35:06.50 (1:22.75)    35:10.00 (3.50) 36:22.44 (1:12.45)
  8 #  918 Steiner, Sam          Stockton                       36:26.13    1   
      1:26.73 (1:26.73)  2:49.48 (1:22.76)  4:11.78 (1:22.31)  5:35.52 (1:23.74)
      6:59.95 (1:24.43)  8:23.59 (1:23.64)  9:49.77 (1:26.19) 11:15.97 (1:26.20)
     12:42.59 (1:26.62) 14:09.33 (1:26.75) 15:37.74 (1:28.41) 17:06.34 (1:28.60)
     18:35.33 (1:29.00) 20:02.99 (1:27.66) 21:31.96 (1:28.98) 23:02.74 (1:30.78)
     24:34.69 (1:31.96) 26:05.40 (1:30.72) 27:35.05 (1:29.65) 29:04.80 (1:29.75)
     30:37.95 (1:33.16) 32:07.50 (1:29.55) 33:37.29 (1:29.80) 35:06.50 (1:29.22)
     36:26.13 (1:19.64)    36:26.14 (0.01)
  9 #  958 Mendoza, Joseph       Suffolk CC                     36:27.79  
      1:26.98 (1:26.98)  2:52.05 (1:25.08)  5:43.76 (2:51.72)  7:12.06 (1:28.30)
      8:38.96 (1:26.91) 10:06.78 (1:27.82) 11:32.96 (1:26.19) 13:00.07 (1:27.12)
     14:27.12 (1:27.05) 15:53.93 (1:26.81) 17:20.75 (1:26.83) 18:45.60 (1:24.85)
     20:10.52 (1:24.92) 21:37.05 (1:26.54) 23:04.83 (1:27.78) 24:35.42 (1:30.59)
     26:04.99 (1:29.58) 27:37.46 (1:32.48) 29:10.78 (1:33.33) 30:42.38 (1:31.60)
     32:11.50 (1:29.13) 33:46.81 (1:35.31) 35:12.36 (1:25.56) 36:27.79 (1:15.43)
 10 #  947 Chianese, Joseph      Suffolk CC                     36:39.77  
      1:24.83 (1:24.83)  2:46.35 (1:21.53)  4:10.73 (1:24.38)  5:35.20 (1:24.48)
      7:00.72 (1:25.52)  8:26.59 (1:25.88)  9:55.07 (1:28.49) 11:24.13 (1:29.06)
     12:53.63 (1:29.50) 14:23.23 (1:29.61) 15:52.88 (1:29.66) 17:22.53 (1:29.65)
     18:51.40 (1:28.88) 20:22.02 (1:30.63) 21:53.35 (1:31.33) 23:24.53 (1:31.19)
     24:55.57 (1:31.04) 26:24.88 (1:29.32) 27:55.27 (1:30.39) 29:25.23 (1:29.96)
     30:55.44 (1:30.21) 32:25.60 (1:30.17) 33:55.12 (1:29.53) 35:22.84 (1:27.72)
     36:39.77 (1:16.94)
 11 #  885 Cifelli, Anthony      Stockton                       37:45.80  
      1:26.65 (1:26.65)  4:17.64 (2:51.00)  5:44.01 (1:26.37)  7:12.18 (1:28.18)
      8:38.89 (1:26.72) 10:07.05 (1:28.16) 11:34.49 (1:27.45) 13:04.39 (1:29.90)
     14:36.22 (1:31.83) 16:08.64 (1:32.43) 17:40.93 (1:32.29) 19:13.43 (1:32.51)
     20:46.46 (1:33.03) 22:19.60 (1:33.15) 23:54.42 (1:34.83) 25:26.99 (1:32.57)
     26:57.70 (1:30.72) 28:29.90 (1:32.20) 30:05.43 (1:35.54) 31:39.68 (1:34.26)
     33:13.86 (1:34.18) 34:49.24 (1:35.38) 36:21.20 (1:31.97) 37:45.80 (1:24.60)
 12 #  326 Hohneke, Chance       Gallaudet                      37:51.29  
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)  2:51.34 (1:24.31)  4:16.43 (1:25.09)  5:43.42 (1:27.00)
      7:12.60 (1:29.19)  8:39.84 (1:27.24) 10:07.64 (1:27.81) 11:35.66 (1:28.02)
     13:07.50 (1:31.85) 14:40.55 (1:33.06) 16:12.83 (1:32.28) 17:48.46 (1:35.64)
     19:22.23 (1:33.78) 20:56.43 (1:34.20) 22:30.89 (1:34.46) 24:04.69 (1:33.81)
     25:37.44 (1:32.76) 27:10.40 (1:32.97) 28:46.46 (1:36.06) 30:20.72 (1:34.27)
     31:53.59 (1:32.87) 33:28.46 (1:34.88) 35:03.46 (1:35.00) 36:34.54 (1:31.09)
     37:51.29 (1:16.76)
 13 #   39 Vyas, Malhar          Bergen CC           37:41.02   38:59.68  
      1:27.41 (1:27.41)  2:49.04 (1:21.63)     2:52.60 (3.56)  4:18.11 (1:25.52)
      5:44.39 (1:26.28)  7:13.04 (1:28.65)  8:40.49 (1:27.46) 10:09.21 (1:28.72)
     11:39.71 (1:30.50) 13:13.45 (1:33.75) 14:45.91 (1:32.46) 16:19.95 (1:34.04)
     17:53.87 (1:33.93) 19:29.04 (1:35.17) 21:04.68 (1:35.65) 22:40.72 (1:36.05)
     24:17.74 (1:37.03) 25:55.86 (1:38.12) 27:34.73 (1:38.87) 29:13.59 (1:38.87)
     30:49.79 (1:36.20) 32:28.22 (1:38.43) 34:06.41 (1:38.20) 35:43.90 (1:37.49)
     37:19.47 (1:35.58) 38:59.68 (1:40.21)
 14 #  915 Rupert, Daniel        Stockton                       39:38.11  
      1:28.13 (1:28.13)  2:53.99 (1:25.86)  4:21.61 (1:27.62)  5:52.49 (1:30.89)
      7:24.80 (1:32.31)  8:58.11 (1:33.32) 10:30.53 (1:32.42) 12:04.89 (1:34.37)
     13:37.56 (1:32.68) 15:11.98 (1:34.42) 16:46.98 (1:35.01) 18:22.16 (1:35.19)
     20:00.30 (1:38.14) 21:39.22 (1:38.93) 23:17.82 (1:38.60) 24:53.43 (1:35.62)
     26:30.30 (1:36.87) 28:10.42 (1:40.13) 29:51.87 (1:41.46) 31:33.99 (1:42.13)
     33:16.72 (1:42.73) 34:58.66 (1:41.94) 36:39.80 (1:41.15) 38:13.22 (1:33.43)
     39:38.11 (1:24.89)
 15 #  926 Wilder, Brent         Stockton            37:55.63   39:47.74  
      1:28.19 (1:28.19)  2:54.00 (1:25.82)  4:17.57 (1:23.57)     4:21.57 (4.01)
      5:52.45 (1:30.88)  7:24.80 (1:32.36)  8:58.06 (1:33.26) 10:30.68 (1:32.63)
     12:04.61 (1:33.94) 13:37.64 (1:33.04) 15:11.69 (1:34.05) 16:46.76 (1:35.07)
     18:21.55 (1:34.80) 19:57.91 (1:36.36) 21:33.09 (1:35.18) 23:08.69 (1:35.60)
     24:44.17 (1:35.49) 26:21.66 (1:37.50) 27:58.19 (1:36.53) 29:37.79 (1:39.61)
     31:17.62 (1:39.83) 32:56.28 (1:38.67) 34:36.14 (1:39.87) 36:19.67 (1:43.53)
     38:01.16 (1:41.49) 39:47.74 (1:46.59)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 1033 Roberts, Kadesh    24 Zenith Veloc           15.03      15.13   0.8  1  10   
  2 #  324 Hahn, Gunner          Gallaudet              15.47      15.67   0.8  1   8   
  3 #  569 Legg, Joshua          RC - Glouces           15.44      15.83   0.8  1   6   
  4 #  730 Meyer, Tom            Rutgers-Camd           16.12      16.22   0.8  1   5   
  5 #  578 Watson, Devante       RC - Glouces           16.68      16.76   0.8  1   4   
  6 #  907 Miller, Mathew        Stockton               16.92      18.08   0.8  1   3   
  7 #  410 Fixl, Alec            Jefferson (P           18.80      18.13   1.8  2   2   
  8 #  570 Maness, Ryan          RC - Glouces           16.74      18.18   0.8  1   1   
  9 #  188 Daud, Muhammad        Farmingdale                       18.76   1.8  2 
 10 #  264 Barraby, Roger        Franklin & M           18.56      18.97   1.8  2 
 11 #   58 Baskin, Justice       Caldwell               20.77      20.57   1.8  2 
 12 #  325 Haynes, Michael       Gallaudet              15.67      32.58   0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1033 Roberts, Kadesh    24 Zenith Veloc           52.54      52.82   1  10   
  2 #  569 Legg, Joshua          RC - Glouces           56.83      56.58   1   8   
  3 #  578 Watson, Devante       RC - Glouces           57.90      57.16   2   6   
  4 #   61 Durkin, Frank         Caldwell               55.85      57.27   1   5   
  5 #  910 O'Brien, Brenden      Stockton               58.38      57.83   2   4   
  6 #  964 Velasquez, Daniel     Suffolk CC             57.50      58.25   2   3   
  7 #  324 Hahn, Gunner          Gallaudet            1:00.54      58.35   2   2   
  8 #  753 Conca, John           Rutgers-Newa           59.80      58.44   2   1   
  9 #  884 Chery, Mark           Stockton               56.27      58.59   1 
 10 #  760 Pak, Ethan            Rutgers-Newa           59.92      58.96   2 
 11 #  912 Paul, Olivier         Stockton               54.97      58.98   1 
 12 #  894 Ellis, Jahmir         Stockton               58.83    1:00.43   2 
 13 #  371 Dorsey lll, Georg     Holy Family          1:00.89    1:00.93   3 
 14 #  993 Carter, Julani        Unat-Rc - Gl         1:01.26    1:00.94   3 
 15 #  570 Maness, Ryan          RC - Glouces         1:01.35    1:01.94   3 
 16 #   72 Stith, Maxwell        Caldwell             1:00.96    1:02.17   3 
 17 #  118 McKeith, James        Chestnut Hil           57.00    1:03.35   1 
 18 #  437 Cruz, Matthew         Manhattanvil         1:03.08    1:04.52   3 
 19 #  188 Daud, Muhammad        Farmingdale                     1:05.05   4 
 20 #  768 Wiggins, Earnest      Rutgers-Newa         1:06.51    1:06.14   4 
 21 #  264 Barraby, Roger        Franklin & M         1:04.41    1:06.40   3 
 22 #  270 DiGregorio, Aaron     Franklin & M         1:09.98    1:09.58   4 
 23 #   58 Baskin, Justice       Caldwell             1:06.79    1:10.43   4 
 24 #  763 Peralta, Michael      Rutgers-Newa         1:06.50    1:10.63   3 
 -- #   74 Williams, Keshawn     Caldwell                            DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  507 Trador, Zach          Nyack                9:58.51    9:59.19   1  10   
      1:30.21 (1:30.21)  2:56.21 (1:26.01)  4:22.08 (1:25.87)  5:47.61 (1:25.53)
      7:14.37 (1:26.76)  8:40.49 (1:26.12)  9:59.19 (1:18.71)
  2 #  205 O'Brien, James        Farmingdale          9:52.35   10:02.10   1   8   
      1:23.87 (1:23.87)  2:45.19 (1:21.33)  4:10.70 (1:25.51)  5:38.29 (1:27.60)
      7:08.93 (1:30.64)  8:39.14 (1:30.21) 10:02.10 (1:22.97)
  3 #  563 Dowd, Mike            RC - Glouces        10:16.37   10:22.13   1   6   
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)  2:44.89 (1:20.42)  4:10.29 (1:25.40)  5:39.91 (1:29.62)
      7:13.19 (1:33.29)  8:50.36 (1:37.17) 10:22.13 (1:31.78)
  4 #  508 Trott, Thomas         Nyack               10:42.36   10:37.12   1   5   
      1:33.05 (1:33.05)  3:01.66 (1:28.62)  4:32.91 (1:31.25)  6:06.58 (1:33.67)
      7:40.76 (1:34.19)  9:13.86 (1:33.11) 10:37.12 (1:23.26)
  5 #  965 Wilson, Ilya          Suffolk CC          10:02.87   10:48.99   1   4   
      1:28.21 (1:28.21)  2:53.42 (1:25.21)  4:21.89 (1:28.48)  5:56.73 (1:34.84)
      7:36.79 (1:40.06)  9:16.42 (1:39.64) 10:48.99 (1:32.57)
  6 #  422 Wong, Jake            Jefferson (P        10:50.24   10:52.98   1   3   
      1:31.41 (1:31.41)  2:58.85 (1:27.44)  4:31.32 (1:32.47)  6:08.62 (1:37.31)
      7:46.49 (1:37.87)  9:22.20 (1:35.71) 10:52.98 (1:30.78)
  7 #  187 Corrigan, Kevin       Farmingdale                    11:04.46   2   2   
      1:37.08 (1:37.08)  3:06.65 (1:29.58)  4:39.58 (1:32.93)  6:15.32 (1:35.75)
      7:52.53 (1:37.21)  9:30.68 (1:38.15) 11:04.46 (1:33.79)
  8 #  909 Navlance, Kyle        Stockton                       11:07.54   2   1   
      1:42.56 (1:42.56)  3:15.25 (1:32.70)  4:49.38 (1:34.14)  6:24.03 (1:34.66)
      8:00.88 (1:36.85)  9:40.25 (1:39.38) 11:07.54 (1:27.29)
  9 #  413 Griffin, Charles      Jefferson (P        11:33.03   11:19.32   2 
      1:40.30 (1:40.30)  3:12.95 (1:32.65)  4:48.64 (1:35.69)  6:26.72 (1:38.09)
      8:06.76 (1:40.05)  9:45.26 (1:38.51) 11:19.32 (1:34.06)
 10 #  501 Kirwa, Danson         Nyack                          11:23.81   2 
      1:43.89 (1:43.89)  3:17.21 (1:33.32)  4:53.12 (1:35.92)  6:31.94 (1:38.83)
      8:10.45 (1:38.52)  9:52.52 (1:42.08) 11:23.81 (1:31.29)
 11 #  506 Scrima, Arthur        Nyack                          11:28.33   2 
      1:44.45 (1:44.45)  3:18.80 (1:34.36)  4:56.17 (1:37.37)  6:36.99 (1:40.83)
      8:19.39 (1:42.40)  9:56.23 (1:36.85) 11:28.33 (1:32.10)
 12 #   37 Reyes, Nikko          Bergen CC           11:04.07   11:35.56   2 
      1:41.26 (1:41.26)  3:14.59 (1:33.33)  4:51.74 (1:37.16)  6:31.22 (1:39.48)
      8:13.08 (1:41.87)  9:56.10 (1:43.03) 11:35.56 (1:39.46)
 13 #  735 Ward, Sean            Rutgers-Camd        11:30.87   11:39.17   2 
      1:38.33 (1:38.33)  3:12.10 (1:33.78)  4:49.11 (1:37.01)  6:29.38 (1:40.27)
      8:11.78 (1:42.41)  9:58.13 (1:46.35) 11:39.17 (1:41.05)
 14 #  500 Kiprop, Kelvin        Nyack                          12:01.69   2 
      1:44.24 (1:44.24)  3:22.88 (1:38.64)  5:05.05 (1:42.18)  6:51.04 (1:45.99)
      8:38.85 (1:47.82) 10:25.70 (1:46.85) 12:01.69 (1:35.99)
 15 #  107 Dutt, Jason           Chestnut Hil                   12:08.62   2 
      1:39.98 (1:39.98)  3:14.39 (1:34.42)  4:52.11 (1:37.73)  6:35.88 (1:43.78)
      8:24.32 (1:48.44) 10:17.02 (1:52.70) 12:08.62 (1:51.61)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore Elite Track Club  'A'                         41.70      41.39   1  10   
     1) #480 Lawrence, Gianni           2) #478 Jackson, Gunnell          
     3) #477 Gladman, Charles           4) #476 Dwight, Jermaine          
  2 Guynada (unattached)  'A'                           40.10      41.91   1   8   
  3 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     43.00      42.94   1   6   
     1) #955 Heinrichs, Eaen            2) #959 Nix, Cordell              
     3) #960 Palmer, Keith              4) #957 Henry, Denton             
  4 Cheyney  'A'                                        42.39      43.03   1   5   
     1) #151 Miller, Devin              2) #145 Joyner, Brandon           
     3) #144 Johnson, Dante             4) #143 Galloway, Isaiah          
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                       44.63      43.54   2   4   
     1) #71 Muratore, Alex              2) #72 Stith, Maxwell             
     3) #62 Gray, Denis                 4) #60 Dailey, Quazier            
  6 Stockton  'A'                                       43.40      43.68   1   3   
     1) #894 Ellis, Jahmir              2) #882 Bryan-Frank, Donavan      
     3) #922 Vereen, Jaythan            4) #912 Paul, Olivier             
  7 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  44.12      43.76   2   2   
     1) #116 Mcburnette, Theophilus     2) #122 Penson, Sef               
     3) #126 Williams, Matthew          4) #112 Inniss, Tayib             
  8 RC - Gloucester CC  'B'                                        43.97   2   1   
     1) #569 Legg, Joshua               2) #578 Watson, Devante           
     3) #575 Ruggiano, Victor           4) #576 Smalls-Harmon, Keir       
  9 Stockton  'B'                                       43.80      44.12   1 
     1) #897 Ford, Sean                 2) #878 Andrews, Brandon          
     3) #907 Miller, Mathew             4) #893 Dogbey, Omar              
 10 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 44.55      45.19   2 
     1) #730 Meyer, Tom                 2) #720 Dobbins, Cameron          
     3) #732 Perkins, Jordan            4) #721 Gilchrist Jr., Eric       
 11 Manhattanville  'A'                                 45.44      46.10   2 
     1) #448 Parchment, Daniel          2) #440 Doherty, Charlie          
     3) #437 Cruz, Matthew              4) #442 Hagerman, Blake           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                           3:16.68    3:20.47   1  10   
     1) #1031 Peguero, Chris 26         2) #1034 Robertson, Anthony 28    
     3) #1033 Roberts, Kadesh 24        4) #1028 Charles, Terry 21        
      1:41.24 (1:41.24)    2:32.57 (51.33)    3:20.47 (47.90)
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:21.94   1   8   
     1) #912 Paul, Olivier              2) #893 Dogbey, Omar              
     3) #894 Ellis, Jahmir              4) #884 Chery, Mark               
      1:41.55 (1:41.55)    2:32.00 (50.46)    3:21.94 (49.94)
  3 Cheyney  'A'                                      3:24.16    3:24.14   1   6   
     1) #151 Miller, Devin              2) #140 Cusatis, Michael          
     3) #145 Joyner, Brandon            4) #143 Galloway, Isaiah          
      1:43.88 (1:43.88)    2:33.99 (50.11)    3:24.14 (50.16)
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:22.29    3:25.76   1   5   
     1) #371 Dorsey lll, George         2) #384 Toure, Ahmed              
     3) #367 Augustin, Taurai           4) #386 Wilburn, Cameron          
      1:43.08 (1:43.08)    2:36.20 (53.12)    3:25.76 (49.57)
  5 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                3:29.28    3:26.24   1   4   
     1) #119 Morris, Aaron              2) #125 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo    
     3) #118 McKeith, James             4) #109 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      
      1:42.11 (1:42.11)    2:35.93 (53.82)    3:26.24 (50.32)
  6 Suffolk CC  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:26.76   1   3   
     1) #962 Schott, Thomas             2) #964 Velasquez, Daniel         
     3) #956 Henderson, Khai            4) #960 Palmer, Keith             
      1:42.85 (1:42.85)    2:34.83 (51.99)    3:26.76 (51.93)
  7 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:25.19    3:26.90   1   2   
     1) #61 Durkin, Frank               2) #72 Stith, Maxwell             
     3) #65 Jackson, Jevaughn           4) #70 Maduka, Michael            
      1:44.81 (1:44.81)  3:26.90 (1:42.09)
  8 Suffolk CC  'B'                                   3:33.54    3:31.50   2   1   
     1) #955 Heinrichs, Eaen            2) #951 Garcia, Fermin            
     3) #957 Henry, Denton              4) #944 Butt, Sharyar             
      1:46.96 (1:46.96)    2:37.44 (50.49)    3:31.50 (54.07)
  9 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:29.87    3:35.81   2 
     1) #767 Smith, Clarence            2) #764 Percival, Justin          
     3) #753 Conca, John                4) #766 Royal, Eriq               
      1:45.54 (1:45.54)    2:39.93 (54.39)    3:35.81 (55.88)
 10 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                              3:43.00    3:39.78   3 
     1) #412 Folkes, Winston            2) #418 Rodriguez, Franklin       
     3) #414 Johnson, Shawn             4) #404 Ahebee, Auguste           
      1:52.70 (1:52.70)    2:47.24 (54.55)    3:39.78 (52.54)
 11 Suffolk CC  'C'                                   3:35.00    3:40.51   2 
     1) #945 Card, Llordel              2) #946 Caroussos, Demetrios      
     3) #949 Feldman, Benjamin          4) #950 Fernandez, Luis Antonio   
      1:50.73 (1:50.73)    2:45.35 (54.62)    3:40.51 (55.17)
 12 Manhattanville  'A'                               3:35.83    3:43.92   2 
     1) #437 Cruz, Matthew              2) #442 Hagerman, Blake           
     3) #450 Siranaula, Dayshawn        4) #439 Diop, Papa                
      1:51.19 (1:51.19)    2:50.48 (59.30)    3:43.92 (53.44)
 13 Seton Hall  'A'                                   3:37.60    3:45.75   2 
     1) #782 Bustamante, Louis          2) #783 Cordove, Bryant           
     3) #785 Larson, Jeff               4) #786 Lemoine, Matt             
      1:53.83 (1:53.83)    2:49.74 (55.91)    3:45.75 (56.01)
 14 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:52.23    3:47.50   3 
     1) #14 Dhulekar, Raoul             2) #18 Landrieu, Patrick          
     3) #20 Milano, Alexander           4) #17 Hamilton, Thomas           
      1:52.79 (1:52.79)    2:50.82 (58.03)    3:47.50 (56.69)
 15 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                               3:38.00    3:50.48   2 
     1) #760 Pak, Ethan                 2) #759 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa     
     3) #765 Rivera, Daniel             4) #768 Wiggins, Earnest          
      1:54.26 (1:54.26)    2:53.73 (59.47)    3:50.48 (56.76)
 16 Seton Hall  'B'                                   3:37.60    3:53.63   2 
     1) #792 Wilowski, MACK             2) #791 Stephens, Richard         
     3) #790 Southard, Jesse            4) #789 Simon, Jacob              
          57.13 (57.13)  1:57.41 (1:00.29)    2:56.01 (58.61)    3:53.63 (57.62)
 -- RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           3:29.62        DNF   1 
     1) #561 Caruso, Tim                2) #578 Watson, Devante           
     3) #569 Legg, Joshua               4) #576 Smalls-Harmon, Keir       
      1:47.91 (1:47.91)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                     8:08.80    7:56.91   10   
     1) #913 Pearson, Gunnar            2) #887 Cohen, Matthew            
     3) #890 D'Amico, Joe               4) #906 Mele, Christian           
          58.77 (58.77)    1:57.27 (58.51)     1:57.27 (0.01)    2:57.04 (59.77)
      3:59.61 (1:02.57)    4:55.11 (55.51)  5:56.78 (1:01.67)    6:52.42 (55.65)
      7:56.91 (1:04.50)
  2 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                              8:06.00    8:02.54    8   
     1) #408 Duka, Milan                2) #406 Cendo, Sergei             
     3) #421 Wilson, Valmar             4) #409 Fadale, Ethan             
          57.98 (57.98)    1:56.98 (59.01)     1:56.99 (0.01)  2:57.34 (1:00.35)
      3:59.61 (1:02.28)    4:56.70 (57.09)  6:00.64 (1:03.94)    6:55.50 (54.87)
      8:02.54 (1:07.04)
  3 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                7:55.00    8:03.22    6   
     1) #109 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon       2) #119 Morris, Aaron             
     3) #125 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo     4) #106 DiCello, Jacob            
      2:03.25 (2:03.25)    3:00.26 (57.02)  4:04.19 (1:03.94)    5:02.51 (58.33)
      6:07.59 (1:05.08)    7:04.13 (56.55)    8:03.22 (59.09)
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                     8:25.50    8:08.41    5   
     1) #61 Durkin, Frank               2) #70 Maduka, Michael            
     3) #73 Villalta, Kevin             4) #74 Williams, Keshawn          
          59.15 (59.15)    1:58.86 (59.71)    2:57.17 (58.31)  3:59.15 (1:01.99)
         4:09.07 (9.92)    4:56.95 (47.89)    5:13.13 (16.18)  7:04.37 (1:51.24)
      8:08.41 (1:04.05)
  5 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           8:16.34    8:18.84    4   
     1) #559 Cabbell, William           2) #560 Caruso, Jake              
     3) #563 Dowd, Mike                 4) #564 Ellis, Tyler              
      1:00.61 (1:00.61)  2:02.56 (1:01.96)  3:02.92 (1:00.36)  4:06.47 (1:03.55)
      5:08.64 (1:02.18)  6:15.57 (1:06.93)  7:16.44 (1:00.88)  8:18.84 (1:02.40)
  6 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                               8:54.37    8:29.67    3   
     1) #719 Crouch, Elijah             2) #717 Beckford, Jahaad          
     3) #723 Gyamfi, Agustus            4) #727 Maine, Vinny              
      1:02.16 (1:02.16)  2:05.94 (1:03.78)    3:04.64 (58.70)  4:09.07 (1:04.44)
      5:13.14 (1:04.07)  7:21.02 (2:07.89)  8:29.67 (1:08.65)
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               8:29.35    8:31.50    2   
     1) #759 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa      2) #767 Smith, Clarence           
     3) #760 Pak, Ethan                 4) #753 Conca, John               
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)  2:07.09 (1:04.29)  3:07.52 (1:00.43)  4:15.71 (1:08.19)
        5:14.49 (58.78)  6:23.41 (1:08.93)    7:21.16 (57.76)  8:31.50 (1:10.35)
  8 U. of Sciences  'A'                               8:30.00    8:48.66    1   
     1) #991 Ward, Ryan                 2) #987 Epstein, Johnathan        
     3) #986 Connolly, Matthew          4) #989 Hallinan, Bill            
      1:03.13 (1:03.13)  2:14.12 (1:11.00)  3:15.30 (1:01.18)  4:20.76 (1:05.47)
      5:26.83 (1:06.08)  6:47.60 (1:20.77)    7:46.55 (58.96)  8:48.66 (1:02.11)
  9 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                               9:39.00    9:37.37  
     1) #765 Rivera, Daniel             2) #768 Wiggins, Earnest          
     3) #756 Duffy, Ryan                4) #763 Peralta, Michael          
      1:10.52 (1:10.52)  2:30.95 (1:20.44)  3:33.03 (1:02.09)  4:47.35 (1:14.33)
      5:53.25 (1:05.90)  7:13.31 (1:20.06)  8:17.60 (1:04.30)  9:37.37 (1:19.77)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  145 Joyner, Brandon       Cheyney                2.00m      2.03m   10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  959 Nix, Cordell          Suffolk CC             1.91m      1.98m    8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  322 Garner, Jamal         Gallaudet              1.75m      1.93m    6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  468 Peace, Justin         Middlesex CC           1.90m      1.88m    5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   65 Jackson, Jevaughn     Caldwell               1.95m     J1.88m    4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  880 Bowbliss, James       Stockton               1.93m      1.83m    3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 #  143 Galloway, Isaiah      Cheyney                2.06m     J1.83m    2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  889 Daly, Hunter          Stockton               1.88m     J1.83m    0.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  137 Baily, Imir           Cheyney                1.93m     J1.83m    0.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  111 Hayes, RahSaan        Chestnut Hil           1.78m     J1.83m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  901 Kelly, Andrew         Stockton               1.85m      1.78m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 #  576 Smalls-Harmon, Ke     RC - Glouces                     J1.78m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  907 Miller, Mathew        Stockton               1.78m     J1.78m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  123 Robinson Jr., Reg     Chestnut Hil                         NH  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- #  265 Benjamin, Jabari      Franklin & M           1.75m         NH  
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- #  882 Bryan-Frank, Dona     Stockton               1.98m         NH  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  898 Holland, Keith        Stockton               4.26m      4.35m   10   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1038 Ingrum, Dan           Unattached                        3.90m    8   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 #  215 Zapata, Richard       Farmingdale            4.10m      3.75m    6   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 #  681 Pascual, Trey         Rowan                  3.95m      3.60m    4   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  661 Healy, John           Rowan                  3.35m      3.60m    4   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  272 Farkas, Jacob         Franklin & M           3.55m      3.60m    4   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  902 Kirby, Mark           Stockton               3.35m      3.30m    2   
     3.30 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  147 Lewis-Kearse, Jow     Cheyney                7.00m      6.72m  +0.0  10   
     6.62m(-0.8) 6.72m(+0.0) FOUL      6.57m(+0.0) 6.68m(-0.9) FOUL(0.5)
  2 #  959 Nix, Cordell          Suffolk CC             6.28m      6.70m  -0.1   8   
     6.07m(0.1) 6.15m(-1.3) 6.31m(1.3) 6.70m(-0.1) 6.62m(-0.1) 6.65m(-0.2)
  3 #  152 Osagie, Daniel        Cheyney                6.47m      6.49m   0.1   6   
     6.49m(0.1) 6.21m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.81m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 #   79 Cook, Donoven         CC of Philad           6.67m      6.31m   0.2   5   
     6.19m(-1.9) 6.31m(0.2) 6.26m(-0.2) 6.00m(0.6) 6.29m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)
  5 #   81 Wharton, Kory         CC of Philad           6.48m      6.09m  -0.3   3.50
     6.04m(-1.1) 6.09m(-0.3) 5.36m(-1.0)         
  5 #  955 Heinrichs, Eaen       Suffolk CC             6.06m      6.09m   2.0   3.50
     5.83m(0.3) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.2) 6.09m(2.0) 5.86m(-0.8) 5.70m(-0.5)
  7 #  761 Payne, Chaheen        Rutgers-Newa           6.49m      5.98m  -0.1   2   
     5.63m(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.98m(-0.1) 5.62m(-1.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.72m(0.2)
  8 #  572 Pessoa, Christian     RC - Glouces           6.15m      5.96m  +0.0   1   
     5.83m(0.7) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0)         
  9 #  901 Kelly, Andrew         Stockton               6.30m      5.90m   0.6 
     5.77m(0.6) 5.90m(0.6) 5.53m(-1.8)         
 10 #  374 Green, Jaylen         Holy Family            5.96m      5.88m  -1.0 
     5.74m(-1.0) 5.73m(1.3) 5.88m(-1.0)         
 11 # 1035 lovelace, jared       Zenith Veloc           7.25m      5.86m  -0.4 
     5.86m(-0.4) 5.86m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8)         
 12 #  376 Hillard, Wendell      Holy Family            5.91m      5.79m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.34m(-1.3)         
 12 #  575 Ruggiano, Victor      RC - Glouces                      5.79m  +0.0 
     5.17m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0)         
 14 #  111 Hayes, RahSaan        Chestnut Hil           6.27m      5.75m   0.3 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.75m(0.3) 5.73m(-1.6)         
 15 #  729 McLaurin, Justin      Rutgers-Camd           5.79m      5.68m   0.6 
     5.12m(0.9) 5.37m(0.2) 5.68m(0.6)         
 16 #  243 Whaley, Mark          Felician               5.87m      5.66m   1.4 
     5.66m(1.4) 0.14m(0.3) 0.03m(-0.2)         
 17 #  265 Benjamin, Jabari      Franklin & M           5.86m      5.62m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0)         
 18 #  910 O'Brien, Brenden      Stockton               6.05m      5.56m  -1.3 
     5.56m(-1.3) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.03m(-2.5)         
 18 #  368 Butler, Morjess       Holy Family            5.94m      5.56m  +0.0 
     5.39m(-0.1) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.43m(-0.6)         
 20 #  213 Wright, Denzel        Farmingdale                       5.55m   2.1 
     4.22m(0.2) 5.55m(2.1) 4.24m(0.4)         
 21 #  757 Haywood, Hassan       Rutgers-Newa           6.69m      5.51m  -0.2 
     5.51m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 4.65m(-1.1)         
 21 #   62 Gray, Denis           Caldwell               6.59m      5.51m  -1.7 
     5.46m(-0.1) 5.29m(0.1) 5.51m(-1.7)         
 23 #   65 Jackson, Jevaughn     Caldwell               6.06m      5.40m   0.1 
     5.40m(0.1) 5.23m(1.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 24 #  190 Dwyer, Joseph         Farmingdale            5.24m      5.24m   1.1 
     5.24m(1.1) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.4)         
 25 #  557 Black, Michael        RC - Glouces           5.98m      5.16m  +0.0 
     5.08m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)         
 26 #  332 Porter, Jamari        Gallaudet              3.77m      3.57m  +0.0 
     3.28m(0.4) 2.66m(+0.0) 3.57m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  904 Lewis, Jared          Stockton              15.52m     15.25m   0.3  10   
     15.25m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 #  147 Lewis-Kearse, Jow     Cheyney               14.88m     14.50m   0.8   8   
     14.50m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #   62 Gray, Denis           Caldwell              14.43m     13.85m   1.4   6   
     13.77m(+0.0) 13.67m(0.2) PASS      13.59m(0.5) 13.85m(1.4) FOUL     
  4 #  757 Haywood, Hassan       Rutgers-Newa          14.49m     13.83m   2.3   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.83m(2.3) FOUL      13.71m(+0.0) PASS     
  5 #  761 Payne, Chaheen        Rutgers-Newa          14.46m     13.55m   0.3   4   
     FOUL      13.55m(0.3) 13.26m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #  880 Bowbliss, James       Stockton              13.60m     13.27m  +0.0   3   
     FOUL      12.85m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) FOUL      13.22m(1.0) 12.81m(+0.0)
  7 # 1015 Waxter, Isas       16 Unattached            13.38m     12.84m   1.0   2   
     FOUL      12.84m(1.0) 12.47m(1.4) 11.22m(1.5) 11.90m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 #  910 O'Brien, Brenden      Stockton              13.17m     12.76m   1.3   1   
     12.76m(1.3) 12.45m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.39m(1.2) FOUL     
  9 #  557 Black, Michael        RC - Glouces          12.67m     12.42m   0.2 
     12.14m(0.9) 12.42m(0.2) 12.31m(1.2)           
 10 #  733 Russell, Tyrell       Rutgers-Camd          12.13m     12.03m   1.1 
     11.60m(2.7) 12.03m(1.1) 11.76m(1.1)           
 11 #  901 Kelly, Andrew         Stockton              12.01m     11.86m   1.7 
     FOUL      11.86m(1.7) FOUL                
 -- #  912 Paul, Olivier         Stockton                           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  265 Benjamin, Jabari      Franklin & M          12.39m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  754 Dennerlein, Edwar     Rutgers-Newa          15.88m     16.03m   10   
      15.29m  15.96m  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  16.03m
  2 #  278 Lewis, Logan          Franklin & M          16.03m     15.31m    8   
      15.31m  FOUL  14.68m  14.41m  15.30m  15.25m
  3 #  919 Strychowski, Thom     Stockton              14.50m     14.32m    6   
      14.22m  14.32m  14.29m  13.97m  14.13m  14.20m
  4 #  725 Kustera, Andrew       Rutgers-Camd          14.13m     13.87m    5   
      13.11m  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  13.65m  13.87m
  5 # 1008 Palescandolo, Ale  24 Unattached            15.63m     13.76m    4   
      FOUL  12.50m  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m
  6 #  322 Garner, Jamal         Gallaudet             13.21m     13.30m    3   
      FOUL  12.86m  12.90m  12.60m  13.30m  12.92m
  7 #  896 Flasser, James        Stockton              13.41m     13.08m    2   
      12.59m  12.80m  13.08m  12.33m  12.42m  12.58m
  8 #  724 Harper, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          13.22m     12.91m    1   
      11.55m  12.91m  12.32m  12.13m  12.04m  11.79m
  9 #  566 Hunt, Adam            RC - Glouces          11.93m     12.61m  
      12.61m  12.26m  12.61m         
 10 #  191 Ewa, Jyaire           Farmingdale           13.03m     12.60m  
      FOUL  11.80m  12.60m         
 11 #  150 McCray, Brandon       Cheyney               13.10m     12.45m  
      12.40m  FOUL  12.45m         
 12 #  886 Ciocco, Jacob         Stockton              12.95m     12.02m  
      12.02m  FOUL  11.77m         
 13 #  952 Gonatas, George       Suffolk CC            13.70m     11.84m  
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 #   67 Jean, Kensy           Caldwell              11.17m     11.77m  
      11.35m  FOUL  11.77m         
 15 #  378 Morely, Benjamin      Holy Family           11.90m     11.73m  
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #  115 Malone, Duncan        Chestnut Hil          11.39m     11.65m  
      FOUL  11.65m  10.91m         
 17 # 1036 Filangieri, Jerry     Unattached                       11.41m  
      10.79m  11.41m  11.12m           
 18 #  214 Young, Griffin        Farmingdale           10.71m     10.72m  
      9.56m  10.72m  10.25m         
 19 #  465 Lemon, Jared          Middlesex CC          10.36m     10.63m  
      10.63m  10.31m  FOUL         
 20 #  334 Thomas, JaQuan        Gallaudet             12.19m     10.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.57m         
 21 #   29 Cooper, Jamie         Bergen CC             10.62m     10.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m         
 22 #  369 Chambers, Tariq       Holy Family           10.39m     10.52m  
      10.52m  9.78m  10.10m           
 23 #  319 Cornejo, Juan         Gallaudet              9.78m     10.49m  
      9.24m  10.49m  9.71m         
 24 #  121 Nicholas, Alex        Chestnut Hil           9.97m     10.34m  
      9.59m  10.34m  9.93m         
 25 #  565 Guinup, Tyler         RC - Glouces          10.66m     10.25m  
      10.25m  10.20m  10.15m         
 26 #  573 Rosa, Edgar           RC - Glouces           8.57m      9.96m  
      9.63m  9.83m  9.96m         
 27 #  269 Davis, Brandon        Franklin & M          10.02m      9.89m  
      9.89m  9.31m  FOUL         
 28 #  329 Mattingly, Ronald     Gallaudet              9.92m      9.65m  
      9.65m  9.56m  8.90m         
 29 #  762 Paz, Chris            Rutgers-Newa           9.77m      9.61m  
      9.38m  8.85m  9.61m         
 30 #  136 Adams, Imir           Cheyney                8.22m      8.42m  
      7.72m  8.42m  8.07m         
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  795 Wagner Jr., Paul   30 Shore AC                         48.55m   10   
      48.19m  FOUL  46.61m  FOUL  45.66m  48.55m
  2 #  919 Strychowski, Thom     Stockton              45.32m     47.38m    7   
      47.38m  45.89m  44.13m  FOUL  45.81m  FOUL
  2 #  566 Hunt, Adam            RC - Glouces          48.70m     47.38m    7   
      FOUL  41.46m  42.94m  45.63m  47.38m  46.06m
  4 #  278 Lewis, Logan          Franklin & M          45.36m     45.90m    5   
      45.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  754 Dennerlein, Edwar     Rutgers-Newa          43.89m     43.41m    4   
      40.52m  43.41m  FOUL  42.31m  FOUL  42.93m
  6 #  952 Gonatas, George       Suffolk CC            39.75m     41.90m    3   
      FOUL  38.19m  38.81m  41.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1005 kalnas, john       62 Unattached            40.00m     39.56m    2   
      34.37m  FOUL  39.17m  39.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  195 Fratto, Nicolas       Farmingdale                      39.51m    1   
      39.51m  FOUL  39.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 #  886 Ciocco, Jacob         Stockton              37.33m     39.36m  
      34.21m  37.45m  39.36m  FOUL  FOUL  36.82m
 10 #  573 Rosa, Edgar           RC - Glouces          36.82m     38.17m  
      36.76m  35.83m  38.17m           
 11 #  322 Garner, Jamal         Gallaudet             37.63m     37.32m  
      37.32m  36.27m  FOUL         
 12 #  725 Kustera, Andrew       Rutgers-Camd          38.00m     36.27m  
      34.77m  36.27m  FOUL         
 13 #  115 Malone, Duncan        Chestnut Hil          35.25m     36.06m  
      32.91m  28.77m  36.06m         
 14 #  191 Ewa, Jyaire           Farmingdale           40.04m     35.36m  
      35.36m  34.38m  34.78m         
 15 #  724 Harper, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          38.31m     35.19m  
      35.19m  34.03m  33.69m         
 16 #  334 Thomas, JaQuan        Gallaudet             34.23m     33.93m  
      FOUL  27.49m  33.93m         
 17 #   67 Jean, Kensy           Caldwell              36.00m     33.60m  
      33.15m  33.60m  FOUL         
 18 #  916 Shanks, Tyler         Stockton              33.14m     33.44m  
      32.18m  32.76m  33.44m         
 19 #  184 Borghard, Blake       Farmingdale           36.00m     33.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.22m         
 20 #  214 Young, Griffin        Farmingdale           34.17m     32.71m  
      FOUL  32.71m  FOUL         
 21 #  762 Paz, Chris            Rutgers-Newa          30.42m     32.03m  
      32.03m  FOUL  31.26m           
 22 #   29 Cooper, Jamie         Bergen CC             29.99m     30.85m  
      29.42m  FOUL  30.85m           
 23 #  378 Morely, Benjamin      Holy Family           31.55m     30.33m  
      29.51m  FOUL  30.33m         
 24 #  269 Davis, Brandon        Franklin & M          31.56m     30.15m  
      FOUL  29.89m  30.15m         
 25 #  565 Guinup, Tyler         RC - Glouces          30.68m     29.48m  
      29.48m  27.78m  FOUL           
 26 #  121 Nicholas, Alex        Chestnut Hil          31.00m     27.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.77m           
 27 #  319 Cornejo, Juan         Gallaudet             33.42m     26.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.86m         
 28 #  896 Flasser, James        Stockton              27.77m     26.84m  
      26.84m  FOUL  25.28m           
 29 #  465 Lemon, Jared          Middlesex CC          24.91m     25.17m  
      25.17m  24.83m  19.92m         
 30 #  329 Mattingly, Ronald     Gallaudet             25.19m     22.53m  
      19.83m  22.53m  22.03m           
 31 #  369 Chambers, Tariq       Holy Family           16.47m     19.98m  
      17.96m  18.68m  19.98m         
 -- # 1013 Silva, Nicholas    22 Unattached            33.55m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  795 Wagner Jr., Paul   30 Shore AC              60.00m     59.62m   10   
      59.42m  59.62m  57.79m  58.46m  55.38m  FOUL
  2 #  191 Ewa, Jyaire           Farmingdale           57.95m     52.51m    8   
      FOUL  52.51m  FOUL  50.77m  45.23m  FOUL
  3 #  919 Strychowski, Thom     Stockton              39.34m     44.78m    6   
      38.07m  FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  41.29m  44.78m
  4 #  724 Harper, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          40.05m     43.76m    5   
      40.49m  43.21m  42.04m  43.76m  40.16m  FOUL
  5 #  194 Franks, Thomas        Farmingdale           36.71m     42.42m    4   
      FOUL  39.84m  42.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  952 Gonatas, George       Suffolk CC            44.00m     41.38m    3   
      FOUL  41.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.42m
  7 #  287 Williams, Ramon       Franklin & M          41.72m     40.41m    2   
      FOUL  38.95m  35.82m  FOUL  40.41m  FOUL
  8 #  725 Kustera, Andrew       Rutgers-Camd          36.47m     38.02m    1   
      35.92m  36.64m  38.02m  FOUL  FOUL  37.04m
  9 # 1036 Filangieri, Jerry     Unattached                       36.76m  
      35.26m  36.76m  33.73m         
 10 #  896 Flasser, James        Stockton              34.84m     36.72m  
      33.39m  FOUL  36.72m           
 11 #  762 Paz, Chris            Rutgers-Newa          34.33m     35.22m  
      FOUL  34.86m  35.22m         
 12 #  916 Shanks, Tyler         Stockton              35.99m     34.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.93m         
 13 #  754 Dennerlein, Edwar     Rutgers-Newa          39.02m     34.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.89m         
 14 #  269 Davis, Brandon        Franklin & M          34.36m     34.55m  
      30.22m  34.36m  34.55m         
 15 #  886 Ciocco, Jacob         Stockton              38.11m     34.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.42m         
 16 #  184 Borghard, Blake       Farmingdale           36.41m     33.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.95m         
 17 #  794 Bersch, Mike       57 Shore AC              36.80m     31.18m  
      FOUL  31.18m  FOUL         
 18 #  573 Rosa, Edgar           RC - Glouces                     25.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.22m         
 18 # 1013 Silva, Nicholas    22 Unattached            35.67m     25.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  25.22m         
 20 #  319 Cornejo, Juan         Gallaudet             21.26m     24.80m  
      23.45m  22.82m  24.80m         
 21 #  329 Mattingly, Ronald     Gallaudet             27.77m     23.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.80m         
 22 #  565 Guinup, Tyler         RC - Glouces          21.27m     21.74m  
      FOUL  21.39m  21.74m         
 23 #  121 Nicholas, Alex        Chestnut Hil                     21.69m  
      FOUL  17.00m  21.69m         
 24 #  113 Johnson-Hacket, K     Chestnut Hil                     20.90m  
      FOUL  19.54m  20.90m         
 25 #  115 Malone, Duncan        Chestnut Hil          14.63m     19.29m  
      FOUL  17.07m  19.29m         
 -- #  214 Young, Griffin        Farmingdale           35.83m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  796 Brazzel, Michael   22 Shore Athlet          71.92m     71.07m   10   
      64.70m  66.66m  65.03m  67.09m  64.17m  71.07m
  2 #  899 Jernee, Steven        Stockton              62.29m     56.89m    8   
      52.75m  55.56m  56.89m  56.20m  55.49m  55.31m
  3 #  271 Erisman, Tanner       Franklin & M          57.34m     56.32m    6   
      56.32m  54.04m  FOUL  FOUL  53.59m  FOUL
  4 #  920 Szelc, Ryan           Stockton              56.15m     53.59m    5   
      53.59m  50.72m  50.64m  50.81m  50.89m  FOUL
  5 #  722 Gross, Matt           Rutgers-Camd          56.42m     53.22m    4   
      53.22m  51.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  573 Rosa, Edgar           RC - Glouces          49.64m     53.06m    3   
      FOUL  48.40m  46.45m  53.06m  51.56m  FOUL
  7 #  766 Royal, Eriq           Rutgers-Newa          51.09m     47.45m    2   
      45.22m  46.91m  40.71m  46.79m  42.77m  47.45m
  8 #  435 Beauchesne, Joshu     Manhattanvil          48.00m     45.74m    1   
      42.60m  42.95m  45.74m  45.65m  44.18m  43.16m
  9 #   29 Cooper, Jamie         Bergen CC                        43.38m  
      36.43m  43.38m  FOUL           
 10 # 1013 Silva, Nicholas    22 Unattached            45.00m     42.60m  
      35.46m  41.63m  42.60m           
 11 #  925 Whitted, Ryan         Stockton              44.90m     41.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.67m           
 12 #   63 Guzman, Alexander     Caldwell              37.80m     40.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.64m           
 13 #  959 Nix, Cordell          Suffolk CC                       40.45m  
      40.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 #  105 Davis II, Harry       Chestnut Hil          38.37m     38.42m  
      38.42m  30.15m  37.35m           
 15 #  946 Caroussos, Demetr     Suffolk CC            35.79m     35.80m  
      35.80m  FOUL  30.94m           
 16 #  115 Malone, Duncan        Chestnut Hil          40.09m     35.62m  
      34.25m  35.62m  35.03m           
 17 #  113 Johnson-Hacket, K     Chestnut Hil          36.37m     33.07m  
      FOUL  31.13m  33.07m           
 18 #  988 Glass, Conor          U. of Scienc          36.06m     32.20m  
      30.98m  32.20m  31.61m           
 19 #   67 Jean, Kensy           Caldwell              35.46m     31.60m  
      30.44m  FOUL  31.60m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                11.45   0.3  1    763
  2 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces             11.52   0.6  2    748
  3 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale              11.91   0.6  2    669
  4 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                 11.99   0.6  2    653
  5 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                 12.15   0.6  2    622
  6 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                    12.35   0.6  2    584
  7 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                    12.36   0.3  1    582
  7 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                12.36   0.6  2    582
  9 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC                12.60   0.3  1    538
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale              53.32   2    668
  2 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                    53.93   2    642
  3 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                 54.51   2    619
  4 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                55.52   2    578
  5 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                56.18   1    552
  6 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces             57.34   1    508
  7 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                 57.58   2    499
  8 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                    58.36   1    471
  9 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC              1:00.80   2    386
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet              4:50.13     618
          52.99 (52.99)  2:14.00 (1:21.02)  3:38.79 (1:24.79)  4:50.13 (1:11.34)
  2 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale            4:50.23     617
          58.55 (58.55)  2:20.90 (1:22.35)  3:41.80 (1:20.91)    4:09.07 (27.28)
        4:50.23 (41.16)    5:39.86 (49.64)
  3 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                  4:54.14     594
          58.02 (58.02)  2:22.30 (1:24.28)  3:42.34 (1:20.05)  4:54.14 (1:11.81)
  4 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton               5:00.51     557
          56.70 (56.70)  2:19.14 (1:22.44)  3:42.67 (1:23.54)  5:00.51 (1:17.84)
  5 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC              5:26.63     416
          56.98 (56.98)  2:20.49 (1:23.51)  3:53.39 (1:32.91)  5:26.63 (1:33.24)
  6 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces           5:39.87     352
      1:01.19 (1:01.19)  2:32.38 (1:31.19)  5:39.87 (3:07.49)
  7 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC              5:39.90     352
      1:03.06 (1:03.06)  2:36.12 (1:33.07)  4:12.26 (1:36.15)  5:39.90 (1:27.64)
  8 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton               6:01.38     259
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:42.00 (1:38.26)  4:22.78 (1:40.79)  6:01.38 (1:38.60)
  9 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                  6:17.68     197
      1:03.79 (1:03.79)  2:42.83 (1:39.04)  4:33.16 (1:50.34)  6:17.68 (1:44.53)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                16.45   1.8  2    683
  2 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                 16.47   1.9  1    681
  3 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale              17.60   1.0  3    563
  4 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                 18.45   1.9  1    482
  4 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                    18.45   1.8  2    482
  6 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                19.66   1.0  3    377
  7 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces             19.68   1.8  2    375
  8 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC                19.87   1.0  3    360
  9 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                    21.13   1.9  1    265
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                1.88m     696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                    1.76m     593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                 1.76m     593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                 1.76m     593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                    1.73m     569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale              1.73m     569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces             1.58m     449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                   NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC                   NH  
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                 4.50m     760
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    O    O 
  2 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                 3.45m     469
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                3.25m     418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
       XO    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P   XO   XO    O  XXP 
  3 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces             3.25m     418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                    3.25m     418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale              2.85m     321
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                    2.65m     275
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  8 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC                2.25m     189
     2.15 2.25 2.35 
       XO   XO  XXP 
 -- #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                   NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                6.91m   2.2    792
     6.44m(+0.0) 6.75m(0.4) 6.91m(2.2)            
  2 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                 6.10m  +0.0    608
     5.32m(-1.5) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.1)            
  3 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                    5.85m   0.4    554
     5.74m(1.3) 5.85m(0.4) 5.82m(+0.0)            
  4 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale              5.66m  -0.1    514
     5.34m(0.7) 5.66m(-0.1) 5.66m(0.8)            
  5 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                5.62m  +0.0    506
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.21m(-3.1) 5.31m(2.1)            
  6 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                 5.58m   1.6    498
     5.58m(1.6) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0)            
  7 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC                5.39m  -0.5    459
     FOUL      5.39m(-0.5) 5.06m(+0.0)            
  8 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces             5.33m   1.3    447
     5.33m(1.3) 5.17m(+0.0) PASS                 
  9 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                    4.88m   0.4    360
     4.83m(2.6) 4.67m(1.1) 4.88m(0.4)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                   11.13m     554
      11.13m  10.95m  10.60m            
  2 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale             10.68m     527
      10.22m  10.68m  10.37m            
  3 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                10.23m     499
      10.23m  FOUL  9.34m            
  4 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces             9.64m     464
      9.64m  9.42m  9.64m            
  5 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                 9.63m     463
      9.63m  FOUL  9.40m            
  6 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                    9.42m     451
      8.18m  8.80m  9.42m            
  7 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                8.70m     408
      FOUL  8.21m  8.70m            
  8 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC                8.22m     379
      6.96m  7.46m  8.22m            
  9 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet                7.88m     359
      7.21m  7.88m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                   32.93m     522
      30.28m  32.93m  FOUL            
  2 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                31.49m     494
      31.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                31.44m     493
      FOUL  28.76m  31.44m            
  4 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale             30.98m     484
      30.98m  30.42m  29.61m            
  5 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                   28.35m     432
      FOUL  25.16m  28.35m            
  6 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces            24.82m     364
      24.82m  23.05m  23.72m            
  7 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet               23.91m     346
      21.66m  23.91m  FOUL            
  8 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC               22.04m     311
      FOUL  19.90m  22.04m            
  9 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC               20.53m     282
      FOUL  20.53m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                   50.00m     589
      47.89m  50.00m  42.06m            
  2 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                45.59m     524
      45.59m  42.83m  FOUL            
  3 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale             43.96m     500
      40.00m  43.96m  41.31m            
  4 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces            43.25m     489
      40.19m  43.25m  FOUL            
  5 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC               41.38m     462
      FOUL  41.38m  36.29m            
  6 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                   37.49m     406
      36.68m  37.49m  FOUL            
  7 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                36.70m     395
      33.97m  36.70m  35.55m            
  8 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet               28.32m     276
      FOUL  28.32m  26.12m            
  9 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC               28.22m     274
      28.22m  25.73m  27.51m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  650 Daley, Cameron        Rowan                   5427       5532   10   
  2 #   31 Gamez, Roland         Bergen CC                          5472    8   
  3 #  201 McKeon, Joseph        Farmingdale                        5432    6   
  4 #  914 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton                5628       5393    5   
  5 #  881 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton                4827       5368    4   
  6 #  562 Connors, Koy          RC - Glouces            4739       4614    3   
  7 #  669 Manion, James         Rowan                              4008    2   
  8 #  317 Christenberry, Ka     Gallaudet               3693       3642    1   
  9 #   41 Wrobel, Kacper        Bergen CC                          3248