Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best browsing experience possible. View our privacy policy

 
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                           2019 Collegeville Classic
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College 
                                  1/19/2019                                        
                              Compiled Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloboh, Evelina           SR Wesley                  7.60       7.78q  1 
  2 Wilkerson, Shamyra           Shenandoah              7.99       8.00q  5 
  3 Foster, Maysha            SR Wesley                  7.95       8.06q  4 
  4 Holmes, Christina            U. of Scienc            7.94       8.11q  3 
  5 Lopez, Jessica               Haverford               8.06       8.13q  6 
  6 Vadon, Nicole                TCNJ                    8.16       8.25q  7 
  7 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr               8.37       8.28q  6 
  8 Hunt, Kate                   Ursinus                 8.40       8.31q  1 
  9 Tisdale, Kayla               Lincoln (Pa.            8.53       8.40q  7  8.396
 10 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.20       8.40q  8  8.400
 11 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                 8.30       8.42q  8 
 12 Luciano, Jordan              Moravian                8.25       8.46q  9  8.452
 13 Terry, Danielle           SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.39       8.46   3  8.458
 14 Coleman, Rachel              Ursinus                 8.40       8.50   1  8.492
 15 Blanchard, Jody-Ann          Medgar Evers            8.48       8.50   5  8.493
 16 Boras, Grace              SR Catholic                8.39       8.56   4  8.556
 17 MacLure, Ashlyn              TCNJ                    8.54       8.56   9  8.560
 18 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr               8.55       8.59   8  8.582
 19 Williams, Morgan          SR Gwynedd-Merc            8.69       8.59   4  8.590
 20 Leonard, Micah               Unattached              8.43       8.61   2 
 21 Reed, Jasmine                Haverford               8.35       8.62   7 
 22 Antinori, Marisa             Haverford               8.37       8.63   5 
 23 Baker, Madeline              Catholic                8.54       8.64   9 
 24 James, Tasheka            SR Medgar Evers            8.53       8.68   8 
 25 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                               8.72   9 
 26 Fukuda, Naomi                Haverford               8.50       8.73   6 
 27 Walter, Abigail              Catholic                8.70       8.77   2 
 28 Gaines, Sierra               Gwynedd-Merc            8.69       8.81   3 
 29 McNeil, Emani                Wesley                  8.40       8.82   2  8.812
 30 Rodebaugh, Molly             Ursinus                 8.55       8.82   7  8.814
 31 Maku, Batres              SR Shenandoah                         8.89   7 
 32 Eberly, Jenevieve            Moravian                8.75       8.95   1 
 33 Membally, Mahima             Middlesex CC            9.00       8.97   3 
 34 Walter, Jillian              Catholic                8.76       9.00   1 
 35 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr               8.93       9.08   2 
 36 Dixon, Ayanna                Shenandoah              9.08       9.24   5 
 37 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val                       9.29   9 
 38 Rossell, Rachel              Gwynedd-Merc                       9.46   7 
 39 Adrien, Amber                Medgar Evers            9.00       9.93   4 
 40 Boileau, Jacquelyn           Delaware Val                      10.06   5 
 41 Maimouna, Diallo             Medgar Evers                      10.83   8 
 42 Jahan, Israt              SR CCNY                              12.88   8 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloboh, Evelina           SR Wesley                  7.78       7.67   2  10   
  2 Foster, Maysha            SR Wesley                  8.06       7.94   2   8   
  3 Wilkerson, Shamyra           Shenandoah              8.00       7.95   2   6   
  4 Hunt, Kate                   Ursinus                 8.31       8.18   1   5   
  5 Lopez, Jessica               Haverford               8.13       8.19   2   4   
  6 Vadon, Nicole                TCNJ                    8.25       8.23   2   3   
  7 Tisdale, Kayla               Lincoln (Pa.            8.40       8.34   1   2   
  8 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.            8.40       8.42   1   1   
  9 Luciano, Jordan              Moravian                8.46       8.43   1 
 10 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr               8.28       8.54   1 
 11 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                 8.42       8.66   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Shamyra           Shenandoah                        26.27  11  10   
  2 Lane, Jaylyn              SR Virginia Wes           26.80      27.17   1   8   
  3 Coleman, Rachel              Ursinus                27.80      27.46   2   6   
  4 Hunt, Kate                   Ursinus                28.00      27.48   3   5   
  5 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr              27.93      27.49   3   4   
  6 Washington, Kwonsha       SR Virginia Wes           26.90      27.59   1   3   
  7 Lopez, Jessica               Haverford              26.85      27.66   1   2   
  8 Coleman, Michela             Ursinus                27.50      27.76   2   1   
  9 Luciano, Jordan              Moravian               27.00      28.01   1 
 10 Weaver, Morgan            SR Moravian               28.22      28.15   4 
 11 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.           27.66      28.16   2 
 12 Blanchard, Jody-Ann          Medgar Evers           28.35      28.18   4 
 13 MacLure, Ashlyn              TCNJ                   28.16      28.33   4 
 14 Reed, Jasmine                Haverford              27.85      28.44   3 
 15 Harris, Shannon              Virginia Wes           27.20      28.64   2 
 16 Caple, Terra              SR Virginia Wes           27.20      28.72   2 
 17 Boras, Grace              SR Catholic               28.57      28.79   5 
 18 Richardson-Powell, Vene   SR Catholic               28.89      28.96   6 
 19 Fukuda, Naomi                Haverford              28.45      29.02   5 
 20 McShea, Siobhan           SR Gwynedd-Merc           29.20      29.05   7 
 21 Robinson, Victoria        SR Wesley                 28.71      29.23   5 
 22 Vadon, Nicole                TCNJ                   27.45      29.32   2 
 23 Baker, Madeline              Catholic               29.19      29.35   7 
 24 Gaines, Sierra               Gwynedd-Merc           29.05      29.38   7 
 25 James, Tasheka            SR Medgar Evers           28.02      29.39   4 
 26 Wheeler, Camaryn          SR Moravian               27.85      29.40   3 
 27 Oberholtzer, Tess            Haverford              28.28      29.47   4 
 28 Williams, Morgan          SR Gwynedd-Merc           28.90      29.50   6 
 29 Renner, Emily                Moravian               29.00      29.54   6  29.535
 30 Maku, Batres              SR Shenandoah             29.25      29.54   7  29.540
 31 Richard, Jacey               Delaware Val                      29.62  11 
 32 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                28.90      29.69   6 
 33 Rodebaugh, Molly             Ursinus                29.00      29.74   6 
 34 Irving, Tyesha               CCNY                              29.82  10 
 35 Walter, Jillian              Catholic               29.40      29.96   7 
 36 Jeffanie, O'Garro         SR Medgar Evers           28.00      29.98   3 
 37 Miller, Kira                 Ursinus                29.00      30.07   7 
 38 Antinori, Marisa             Haverford              28.20      30.12   4 
 39 Mack, Delia               SR Shenandoah             30.48      30.18   8 
 40 McHugh, Jess                 Immaculata             28.50      30.19   5 
 41 Gibson, Jhade             FR PSU-Brandywi                      30.33  10 
 42 Cuomo, Rosie                 Ursinus                28.80      30.47   5 
 43 Williams, Ariana          SR Shenandoah             30.59      30.62   8 
 44 Kelli, Armani                Delaware Val           30.21      30.73   8 
 45 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata             28.50      30.93   5 
 46 Durrwachter, Neve            Ursinus                29.90      31.05   8 
 47 Berdanier, Jennifer          Immaculata             29.00      31.17   6 
 48 Harris, Paige             SO Lincoln (Pa.           30.79      31.19   8 
 49 Rossell, Rachel              Gwynedd-Merc           31.50      31.53   9 
 50 Monko, Marcela               Pratt Instit           31.00      32.02   9 
 51 Coppes, Matilda              Ursinus                30.00      32.94   8 
 52 Ziegler, Amber               Delaware Val           31.60      33.28   9 
 53 Guillen, Jackeline           CCNY                   33.66      34.21   9 
 54 Neverson, Shaundel           Medgar Evers           34.71      34.34   9 
 55 Hamilton, Bailey          SO Shenandoah             35.77      35.15  10 
 56 Subryan, Antyniah            Delaware Val                      35.60  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany          SR Ursinus              1:01.90    1:01.30   1  10   
  2 Washington, Kwonsha       SR Virginia Wes         1:01.96    1:03.79   1   8   
  3 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr            1:00.50    1:04.57   1   6   
  4 Small, Ruanna                Haverford            1:02.22    1:04.62   1   5   
  5 Dollins, Alizae           SR Virginia Wes         1:02.90    1:04.83   1   4   
  6 Rizzo, Abigail            SR TCNJ                 1:04.50    1:05.48   3   3   
  7 Coleman, Michela             Ursinus              1:02.00    1:05.51   1   2   
  8 Spencer, Mahalia          SR Medgar Evers         1:03.00    1:05.69   2   1   
  9 Carlini, Victoria         SR Catholic             1:04.38    1:06.00   3 
 10 Lewis, Kim                SO TCNJ                 1:03.88    1:06.28   2 
 11 Renner, Emily                Moravian             1:05.00    1:06.55   3 
 12 Enabulele, Osarieme       SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:09.23    1:06.56   5 
 13 Mack, Delia               SR Shenandoah           1:05.15    1:06.61   3 
 14 Crocker, Niya             SR Virginia Wes         1:06.00    1:06.68   4 
 15 Ward, Arianna             SR Virginia Wes         1:03.37    1:06.77   2 
 16 Fiore, Olivia             SR Catholic             1:06.87    1:07.63   5 
 17 Pulley, Lacendria         SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:05.80    1:07.66   3 
 18 Blanchard, Jody-Ann          Medgar Evers         1:06.00    1:08.33   4 
 19 Lambert, Alyssa           SR Moravian             1:06.71    1:08.42   5 
 20 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                            1:08.52   7 
 21 Williams, Ariana          SR Shenandoah                      1:08.53   7 
 22 Jeffanie, O'Garro         SR Medgar Evers         1:06.00    1:08.56   4 
 23 Walcutt, Anna             SR Catholic             1:12.52    1:08.78   6 
 24 McHugh, Jess                 Immaculata           1:06.00    1:09.71   4 
 25 Berdanier, Jennifer          Immaculata           1:08.00    1:11.32   5 
 26 Simpson, Catera           SR Lincoln (Pa.                    1:12.88   7 
 27 Anyanwu, Ogechi           SR Catholic             1:11.18    1:12.99   5 
 28 Hallman, Kelly            SR Delaware Val                    1:13.22   7 
 29 Maillet, Avery               CCNY                            1:14.34   7 
 30 Monko, Marcela               Pratt Instit         1:03.00    1:14.49   2 
 31 Christman, Hailey         SR Delaware Val                    1:14.87   7 
 32 Forsythe, Mackenzie       SO Wesley               1:15.00    1:17.14   6 
 33 Guillen, Jackeline           CCNY                 1:23.90    1:17.50   6 
 34 Collado, Ashley              CCNY                 1:19.47    1:18.87   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danoski, Carly            SR Moravian             2:16.00    2:23.18   1  10   
  2 Drew, Sophie              SR Haverford            2:20.23    2:23.89   1   8   
  3 Stabilito, Natalie        SR Moravian             2:26.00    2:28.13   1   6   
  4 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic             2:28.12    2:28.36   1   5   
  5 Hawkins, Molly            SR Haverford            2:25.23    2:28.47   1   4   
  6 Corbett, Claire              Costello Dis         2:19.45    2:28.96   1   3   
  7 Purnell, Nazirah          SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:27.00    2:29.83   1   2   
  8 Yeakey, Hannah               Haverford            2:30.23    2:35.94   1   1   
  9 Wilderotter, Paige        SR Catholic             2:31.87    2:37.05   1 
 10 Reagan, Ryann             JR TCNJ                 2:32.00    2:38.58   2 
 11 Pestritto, Alexa          JR TCNJ                 2:28.00    2:38.76   1 
 12 Mayer, Katie              SR Moravian             2:27.00    2:40.29   1 
 13 Ndanemah, Dixonna         SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:36.00    2:41.11   2 
 14 Smith, Elora              SR Southern Vir         2:48.26    2:41.78   2 
 15 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata           2:28.00    2:42.25   1 
 16 Malmgren, Madison         SR Southern Vir         2:52.00    2:42.45   3 
 17 Lorenzi, Teah                Virginia Wes         2:40.00    2:44.12   2 
 18 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc         2:40.00    2:44.65   2 
 19 McKenna, Paige               Alvernia             2:40.00    2:45.00   2 
 20 Hankins, Jontae           SR Wesley               2:40.00    2:46.81   2 
 21 Schiefer, Sophie          SR Haverford            2:49.43    2:47.63   2 
 22 Morton, Jerneice          SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:53.12    2:48.85   3 
 23 Macias, Jennifer             Shenandoah                      2:52.63   3 
 24 Pindzola, Grace              Haverford            2:47.50    2:54.28   2 
 25 Karstetter, Kaily            Shenandoah           2:59.85    2:56.58   3 
 26 Bednarik, Louise             Haverford            2:47.23    2:58.49   2 
 27 Crocker, Niya             SR Virginia Wes         2:57.32    2:59.96   3 
 28 Christman, Hailey         SR Delaware Val                    3:00.91   3 
 29 Ross, Eliza                  Pratt Instit         3:40.00    3:00.93   3 
 30 Connell, Xenia            SR CCNY                 3:00.00    3:04.14   3 
 31 Tyrell, Tia               SR CCNY                 3:00.00    3:05.28   3 
 32 Foster, Maysha            SR Wesley               2:42.00    3:08.94   2 
 33 Simpson, Catera           SR Lincoln (Pa.                    3:09.96   3 
 34 Norman, Krystal              Virginia Wes         3:30.00    4:02.49   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic             5:25.37    5:26.97   1  10   
  2 Jaycobs, Jolie            SR Haverford            5:30.46    5:29.57   1   8   
  3 Kaulbach, Griffin         SR Haverford            5:33.80    5:29.72   1   6   
  4 Miller, Isabella          SR Haverford            5:22.23    5:35.67   1   5   
  5 Talarico, Molly              Moravian             5:28.00    5:39.90   1   4   
  6 Smith, Julia              SR Haverford            5:35.23    5:40.45   1   3   
  7 Wilderotter, Paige        SR Catholic             5:32.64    5:41.34   1   2   
  8 Burak, Santina               Moravian             5:40.00    5:52.16   1   1   
  9 Batchelder, Hanna            TCNJ                 5:42.75    5:52.51   2 
 10 Westman, Jill             SR Southern Vir         5:56.70    5:53.27   2 
 11 McCoach, Rachael             Moravian             5:40.00    5:54.60   1 
 12 Axinn, Amalia             SR Haverford            5:39.27    5:55.64   1 
 13 Lorenzi, Teah                Virginia Wes         5:58.00    6:04.86   2 
 14 Chairez-Nelson, Bailey       Pratt Instit         5:45.00    6:06.08   2 
 15 McKenna, Paige               Alvernia             6:00.00    6:07.06   2 
 16 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc         5:55.00    6:07.82   2 
 17 Conhoff, Rachel              Ursinus              6:10.00    6:11.53   2 
 18 Keane, Sarah                 Bryn Mawr            5:50.00    6:15.28   2 
 19 Lulich, Kylie             SR Southern Vir         6:10.00    6:16.45   2 
 20 Macias, Jennifer             Shenandoah                      6:16.86   3 
 21 Fiorini, Emma                Bryn Mawr                       6:25.48   3 
 22 Rieser, Michaela             Penn Running         6:15.00    6:25.77   3 
 23 Joseph, Bianca               Ursinus              6:15.00    6:42.42   3 
 24 Karstetter, Kaily            Shenandoah                      6:43.25   3 
 25 DeMichele, Madeleine      SR Pratt Instit         6:30.00    6:48.33   3 
 26 Choi, Amanda                 Ursinus              6:15.00    6:48.56   3 
 27 Graziano, Katherine          Immaculata           6:45.00    6:51.67   3 
 28 Slanina, Mollie              Delaware Val         6:42.96    6:53.57   3 
 29 Calos, Ariana                Pratt Instit         6:30.00    6:56.63   3 
 30 James, Jocelin               Virginia Wes         6:50.00    7:31.25   3 
 -- Ullmann, Alyssa           SR Moravian             5:35.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sarah                Unattached          10:50.00   10:59.62   10   
  2 Kyle, Anna                   Bryn Mawr           10:50.00   11:10.69    8   
  3 Petrichenko, Angelina        Haverford           11:10.23   11:13.41    6   
  4 Limbaugh, Alyssa             Moravian            10:45.00   11:38.01    5   
  5 Marion, Emma                 Moravian            11:30.00   11:38.22    4   
  6 Anderson, Whitney            Shenandoah                     11:51.68    3   
  7 Morrison, Kelly           SR TCNJ                11:20.00   11:54.82    2   
  8 Rohrer, Ashley            SR Moravian            11:00.00   12:02.56    1   
  9 Manley, Alyson               Ursinus                        12:17.56  
 10 Smith, Peg                   Pratt Instit        11:45.00   12:20.09  
 11 Chambers, Samantha           Shenandoah          12:50.25   12:27.57  
 12 Walker, Lauren            SR Pratt Instit        12:30.00   12:30.42  
 13 Mikols, Rachel            SR Moravian            11:40.00   12:34.67  
 14 Ferguson, Lauren             Ursinus                        12:39.33  
 15 Denlinger, Lydia             Shenandoah                     12:40.08  
 16 Carlson, Sarah               TCNJ                12:40.00   12:46.50  
 17 Wham, Allegra                Bryn Mawr                      12:56.09  
 18 Darrow, Emily                Bryn Mawr                      13:28.73  
 19 Barber, Lisa                 Pratt Instit                   14:16.24  
 20 Serna, Claudia               CCNY                           15:40.66  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Novotni, Natalie             Moravian            18:00.00   18:49.57   10   
  2 Camerlo, Morgan           JR Unattached          18:10.20   18:59.55    8   
  3 Doran, Rebecca               Shenandoah          18:45.00   19:20.72    6   
  4 Delia, Sarah                 Unattached          19:30.00   19:22.66    5   
  5 Miller, Emily                Shenandoah          19:15.00   19:44.59    4   
  6 Marino, Hannah               Catholic            19:45.00   20:02.92    3   
  7 Krall, McKenna               Haverford           19:03.23   20:08.24    2   
  8 Shenkman, Olivia          SR TCNJ                21:00.00   20:13.10    1   
  9 Gilbert, Grace               Moravian            19:00.00   20:35.64  
 10 Hornbaker, Marlee         SR Moravian            21:00.00   21:21.94  
 11 Sitch, Karalyn               Immaculata          22:25.00   22:03.65  
 -- Masia, Dominique          SO Unattached          21:12.00         DQ   Lap Short
 -- Hyde, Amanda                 Immaculata          27:50.00         DQ   Lap Short
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulryne, Kassidy          SR TCNJ                    9.15       9.49q  1 
  2 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr               9.29       9.60q  2 
  3 Wanjiku, Annette          SO TCNJ                    9.49       9.80q  4 
  4 Irving, Tyesha               CCNY                   10.23      10.07q  1 
  5 Thomas, Shaniel              Wesley                 10.06      10.08q  2 
  6 Miller, Kira                 Ursinus                10.10      10.09q  1  10.084
  7 Rizzo, Abigail            SR TCNJ                    9.76      10.09q  4  10.089
  8 Oberholtzer, Tess            Haverford               9.75      10.21q  5 
  9 Cuomo, Rosie                 Ursinus                10.34      10.22q  4  10.211
 10 Robinson, Victoria        SR Wesley                  9.67      10.22q  5  10.213
 11 Osman, Anna               SR Moravian                9.40      10.22q  3  10.216
 12 Cole, Cathryn             SR Moravian               10.31      10.58q  3 
 13 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                   10.34      10.65   5 
 14 Lambert, Alyssa           SR Moravian               10.50      10.73   5 
 15 Bearden, Tori                Ursinus                10.76      10.80   4 
 16 McShea, Siobhan           SR Gwynedd-Merc           10.31      10.83   2 
 17 Richardson, Isabella         Delaware Val           10.78      11.10   3 
 18 Rossell, Rachel              Gwynedd-Merc           10.86      11.24   2 
 19 Richard, Jacey               Delaware Val                      11.35   3 
 20 Bednarik, Louise             Haverford              11.57      11.54   1 
 21 Richardson-Powell, Vene   SR Catholic                          11.56   2 
 22 Marsh, Nichole            SR Medgar Evers                      13.45   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulryne, Kassidy          SR TCNJ                    9.49       9.25   2  10   
  2 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr               9.60       9.47   2   8   
  3 Wanjiku, Annette          SO TCNJ                    9.80       9.78   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Victoria        SR Wesley                 10.22       9.92   1   5   
  5 Oberholtzer, Tess            Haverford              10.21       9.96   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Shaniel              Wesley                 10.08      10.05   2   3   
  7 Rizzo, Abigail            SR TCNJ                   10.09      10.13   1   2   
  8 Cole, Cathryn             SR Moravian               10.58      10.33   1   1   
  9 Osman, Anna               SR Moravian               10.22      10.38   1 
 10 Irving, Tyesha               CCNY                   10.07      10.40   2 
 11 Cuomo, Rosie                 Ursinus                10.22      10.41   1 
 12 Miller, Kira                 Ursinus                10.09      10.54   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:15.00    4:18.32   10   
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                4:22.39    4:21.83    8   
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     4:20.05    4:31.14    6   
  4 Catholic  'B'                                     4:33.08   x4:49.27  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                   13:00.23   13:02.98   10   
  2 Haverford  'B'                                   13:10.23  x13:29.22  
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                                13:37.46    8   
  4 CCNY  'A'                                                   17:04.28    6   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Sara                   Gwynedd-Merc           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Speranza, Gianna             Ursinus                1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia               1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  5 Durrwachter, Neve            Ursinus                1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   4   
  6 Magrini, Sheila              Catholic                          1.30m    4-03.25   3   
 -- Reid, Tyler                  Wesley                 1.40m         NH            
 -- Forsythe, Mackenzie       SO Wesley                 1.40m         NH            
 -- Rizzo, Abigail            SR TCNJ                   1.45m         NH            
 -- Vandegriff, Brynn            Virginia Wes           1.32m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lester, Nicole               TCNJ                   3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              2.30m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Mathis, Grace                Haverford              2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25   5   
  5 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  6 Sharkey, Alyson           SR Gwynedd-Merc           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50   3   
  7 Washington, Kwonsha       SR Virginia Wes                     J2.45m    8-00.50   2   
 -- Hoban, Katie                 Catholic                             NH            
 -- Behan, Caitlyn               Gwynedd-Merc                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lane, Jaylyn              SR Virginia Wes           5.24m      5.14m   16-10.50  10   
  2 Luciano, Jordan              Moravian               5.00m      5.11m   16-09.25   8   
  3 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.           5.28m      5.09m   16-08.50   6   
  4 Maillet, Avery               CCNY                   5.40m      5.05m   16-07.00   5   
  5 Love, Aasante             SR Lincoln (Pa.           4.74m      4.99m   16-04.50   4   
  6 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia               4.65m      4.87m   15-11.75   3   
  7 Eberly, Jenevieve            Moravian               4.95m      4.85m   15-11.00   2   
  8 Haas, Olivia                 TCNJ                   4.90m      4.77m   15-07.75   1   
  9 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC           4.91m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 10 Walter, Abigail              Catholic               4.46m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 11 Piacentini, Lucy             CCNY                   4.93m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 12 Robinson, Victoria        SR Wesley                 4.50m      4.68m   15-04.25 
 13 Reed, Teyri                  Wesley                 4.90m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 14 Ziegler, Amber               Delaware Val           4.90m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 15 Hankins, Jontae           SR Wesley                 4.50m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 16 Antinori, Marisa             Haverford              4.68m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 17 Terry, Danielle           SO Lincoln (Pa.           4.76m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 18 Quigley, Kerry               Haverford              4.65m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
 19 Maggert, Bethany             Southern Vir           4.53m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 20 Fiore, Olivia             SR Catholic               4.45m      4.37m   14-04.00 
 21 Fukuda, Naomi                Haverford              4.56m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 22 Houmada, Soukaina            Medgar Evers                      4.23m   13-10.50 
 23 Lopez, Lauren                Alvernia               4.54m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 24 Dixon, Ayanna                Shenandoah             4.30m      4.14m   13-07.00 
 25 Baluarte, Carly              Catholic               3.44m      3.40m   11-02.00 
 -- Reid, Tyler                  Wesley                 4.30m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Unattached            11.58m     11.38m   37-04.00  10   
  2 Mulryne, Kassidy          SR TCNJ                  11.00m     10.82m   35-06.00   8   
  3 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.          10.54m     10.74m   35-03.00   6   
  4 Dollins, Alizae           SR Virginia Wes          10.16m     10.05m   32-11.75   5   
  5 Bearden, Tori                Ursinus                9.80m     10.01m   32-10.25   4   
  6 Haas, Olivia                 TCNJ                   9.00m      9.84m   32-03.50   3   
  7 Reed, Teyri                  Wesley                10.50m      9.80m   32-02.00   2   
  8 Maggert, Bethany             Southern Vir           9.55m      9.08m   29-09.50   1   
  9 Hoban, Katie                 Catholic               8.67m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 10 Dixon, Ayanna                Shenandoah             9.55m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 -- Janda, Lauren                Southern Vir                       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  RC - Glouces          12.44m     13.12m   43-00.50  10   
  2 Mulitalo, Baylee             Southern Vir          12.53m     12.96m   42-06.25   8   
  3 Havea, Mesi                  Southern Vir          12.01m     11.80m   38-08.75   6   
  4 Lancaster, Elisia            RC - Glouces          13.40m     11.77m   38-07.50   5   
  5 Burrows, Ella                Southern Vir          12.10m     11.53m   37-10.00   4   
  6 Brooks, Keyana               Lincoln (Pa.          11.29m     11.35m   37-03.00   3   
  7 Maher, Madeleine             Southern Vir          11.38m     11.12m   36-05.75   2   
  8 Kelly, McKayla               U. of Scienc          10.50m     10.64m   34-11.00   1   
  9 Hockran, Sophie              U. of Scienc          10.50m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 10 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus               10.57m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 11 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus               11.85m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 12 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic              10.82m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 13 Horton, Marite               Haverford             10.61m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 14 Strober, Sadie               Delaware Val          10.32m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 15 Greene, Destiny              Lincoln (Pa.           8.89m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 16 Lasike, Kanani               Southern Vir          10.57m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 17 Custer, Renee                Shenandoah             9.64m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 18 Sipling, Kristen             Alvernia              10.12m      9.54m   31-03.75 
 19 Bordonaro, Mikaela           Ursinus               10.88m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 20 Georges, Chloe               U. of Scienc          10.50m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 21 Green, Kayla              FR Wesley                 8.12m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 22 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic               9.24m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 23 Booze, Amaya                 Lincoln (Pa.           9.29m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 24 Ryan, Jamie               SO Shenandoah            10.25m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 25 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc           9.03m      8.57m   28-01.50 
 26 Lepri, Natalie            SO Shenandoah                        8.45m   27-08.75 
 27 Diallo, Mariama              Virginia Wes           8.88m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 28 Morgan, Khadijah          SO Lincoln (Pa.                      8.17m   26-09.75 
 29 Raphale, Celine           SR Medgar Evers           8.98m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 30 Bowe, Jessica                Immaculata                        7.90m   25-11.00 
 31 Kuhar, Randie                Immaculata                        7.79m   25-06.75 
 32 Welsh, Gwyneth            SO Immaculata                        7.78m   25-06.25 
 33 Serna, Claudia               CCNY                              7.15m   23-05.50 
 34 Connell, Xenia            SR CCNY                              6.90m   22-07.75 
 35 Patchin, Margaret            Unattached             6.00m      6.23m   20-05.25 
 36 Garlic, Jessyca              Alvernia               6.15m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 37 Morganti, Dianna             Alvernia               5.31m      5.86m   19-02.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite             6.89       6.98q  5 
  2 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                  6.85       7.00q  4 
  3 McIntyre, Aleigh          SR Medgar Evers            7.20       7.06q  6 
  4 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell    SR Moore Elite             6.90       7.07q  6 
  5 Dudley, Curtis               Virginia Wes            6.97       7.09q  8 
  6 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite            6.75       7.12q  3 
  7 Carter, Octavious            Ursinus                 7.00       7.14q 10 
  8 Heriot, John              SR Wesley                  7.00       7.19q  9 
  9 Coston, Myles             SO Lincoln (Pa.            6.98       7.24q  9 
 10 Jones, John                  Moore Elite             7.05       7.25q  8 
 11 Mandeh, Macniel           SR U. of Scienc            7.30       7.28q  2 
 12 McKenley, Alton           SR U. of Scienc            7.34       7.45q  1  7.446
 13 Lin, Timothy                 CCNY                    7.44       7.45   7  7.450
 14 Frempong, Martin             Gwynedd-Merc                       7.46   4 
 15 Irwin, Brian              SR Gwynedd-Merc            7.42       7.47   5 
 16 Fisher, Eric              SR Virginia Wes            7.47       7.49  10 
 17 Jackson III, Wilson       SR Shenandoah                         7.51   7 
 18 Porter, Taylor            SR Moravian                7.38       7.52   2  7.514
 19 Bennett, Dylan               Alvernia                7.37       7.52   1  7.520
 20 Mickens, Kareem              Unattached              7.53       7.57   5 
 21 Mays, Reginald               Lincoln (Pa.            7.47       7.58  10 
 22 DiOrio, Michael              Unattached              7.50       7.60   8 
 23 Papazian, Eric            SR U. of Scienc            7.70       7.61   2  7.602
 24 Lapointe, Jephte             Southern Vir                       7.61  10  7.607
 25 Davis, Shy'Quan              Ursinus                 7.42       7.64   6  7.632
 26 Haase, Kyle                  Catholic                7.59       7.64   1  7.634
 27 Williams-Jackson, Tyree      Ursinus                 7.30       7.64   3  7.639
 28 Brunson, Christian           CC of Philad            7.20       7.68   7 
 29 Johnson, Aaron            SR Virginia Wes            7.55       7.71   3  7.701
 30 Marcelino, Jake              Catholic                           7.71   3  7.703
 31 Morales, Jose                Ursinus                 7.40       7.74   4  7.733
 32 Turner, James             SR Shenandoah                         7.74   6  7.736
 33 Robinson, Rashad             Lincoln (Pa.            7.52       7.76   6 
 34 Foulke, Wayne                Greater Phil            7.60       7.80   1  7.792
 35 Rizzo, Elijah                Gwynedd-Merc                       7.80   8  7.797
 36 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc            7.75       7.81   4 
 37 Domond, Luke              SR CCNY                               7.99   5 
 38 Long, Ryan                   Alvernia                7.98       8.00   8 
 39 Hibbert, DaJuon              Moravian                7.73       8.01   3 
 40 O'Neill, Ross                GREATER PHIL            7.91       8.10   6 
 41 Cachuela, Nicolai            RC - Glouces                       8.19  10 
 42 Thomas, Lakye             SR Medgar Evers            8.25       8.53   9 
 43 Wright, Miles                Pratt Instit                       8.72   9 
 44 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyino  SR Medgar Evers            7.98       9.03   7 
 45 Herrera, Romario             Pratt Instit                       9.87   2 
 -- Albrecht, Cameron            Haverford               7.80         FS   5 
 -- Columbus, Brycen             Virginia Wes            7.58         FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                  7.00       6.82   2  10   
  2 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite             6.98       7.01   2   7    7.008
  2 Dudley, Curtis               Virginia Wes            7.09       7.01   2   7    7.008
  4 Coston, Myles             SO Lincoln (Pa.            7.24       7.10   1   5    7.096
  5 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell    SR Moore Elite             7.07       7.10   2   4    7.100
  6 Carter, Octavious            Ursinus                 7.14       7.11   1   3   
  7 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite            7.12       7.12   2   2   
  8 McIntyre, Aleigh          SR Medgar Evers            7.06       7.14   2   1   
  9 Heriot, John              SR Wesley                  7.19       7.19   1 
 10 Jones, John                  Moore Elite             7.25       7.29   1 
 11 Mandeh, Macniel           SR U. of Scienc            7.28       7.30   1 
 12 McKenley, Alton           SR U. of Scienc            7.45       7.38   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Kai                 FR Wesley                 21.76      22.24   1  10   
  2 Dudley, Curtis               Virginia Wes           22.75      22.99   1   8   
  3 Ringgold, Sean               CC of Philad           22.90      23.00   1   6   
  4 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite           21.50      23.09   1   5   
  5 Gladman, Charles             Moore Elite            22.30      23.13   1   4   
  6 Brunson, Christian           CC of Philad           23.42      23.77   2   3   
  7 Marrow, Rashid            SR Gwynedd-Merc           23.74      23.89   3   2   
  8 Jackson III, Wilson       SR Shenandoah             24.10      23.94   5   1   
  9 Moffo, Landry             SR Virginia Wes           23.20      23.99   2 
 10 Fisher, Eric              SR Virginia Wes           23.50      24.11   3 
 11 Binck, Peter                 Catholic               23.89      24.17   3 
 12 Tiger, Michael               Unattached             22.88      24.26   1 
 13 de la Cruz, Daniel        SR Southern Vir                      24.32   8 
 14 Lin, Timothy                 CCNY                   24.16      24.38   5 
 15 Mickens, Kareem              Unattached             23.83      24.54   3 
 16 Bennett, Dylan               Alvernia               24.70      24.60   6 
 17 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached             24.00      24.64   4 
 18 Williams-Jackson, Tyree      Ursinus                23.80      24.77   3 
 19 Cooper, Logan             SR Delaware Val                      24.89   9  24.883
 20 Papazian, Eric            SR U. of Scienc           23.00      24.89   2  24.886
 21 Huang, Oscar                 Haverford              24.47      24.93   5 
 22 Irwin, Brian              SR Gwynedd-Merc           24.70      24.94   6 
 23 Turner, James             SR Shenandoah                        24.97   8 
 24 Maxwell, Patrick             Catholic               24.79      24.99   6 
 25 Sykes, Herbert               RC - Glouces                      25.03   9 
 26 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata             24.80      25.10   6 
 27 Beavers, Zack                Ursinus                24.00      25.19   4 
 28 Goodwin, Scott               Moravian               25.23      25.23   6 
 29 Forlano, Dean                Immaculata             24.60      25.25   5 
 30 Braddock, Julian             Alvernia               24.00      25.26   4 
 31 Garcia-Corporan, Fidel       RC - Glouces                      25.50   9 
 32 Davis, Shy'Quan              Ursinus                23.90      25.61   4 
 33 Lapointe, Jephte             Southern Vir                      25.70   9 
 34 Long, Ryan                   Alvernia               26.20      25.71   7 
 35 Higgins, Brandon          SR Gwynedd-Merc           25.18      26.09   6 
 36 Weiner, Matthew           SR U. of Scienc           24.39      26.27   5 
 37 Hamlet, Ulric             SR CCNY                   26.59      26.31   7 
 38 Akinde, Omolade           SR Medgar Evers           24.00      26.57   4 
 39 Ciarlone, Randolph           Immaculata             27.30      26.58   8 
 40 Cabral, Dylan                Pratt Instit           27.00      27.01   7 
 41 Westgate, Bruce              Pratt Instit           32.00      27.17   8 
 42 Domond, Luke              SR CCNY                              27.38   8 
 43 Wright, Miles                Pratt Instit                      28.48   9 
 44 Elbready, Abdallah           U. of Scienc           24.00      28.66   4 
 -- Flynn, Jordan                RC - Glouces                         DQ   9  Lane Violation
 -- Lewis, Mohamed            SR Guinea Olymp           23.20         DQ   2  Out of Lane
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiger, Michael               Unattached             50.50      51.41   1  10   
  2 Cooney, Eaman             SR Virginia Wes           51.01      51.43   1   8   
  3 Ringgold, Sean               CC of Philad           51.26      52.24   1   6   
  4 Marrow, Rashid            SR Gwynedd-Merc           51.90      52.42   1   5   
  5 Porter, Taylor            SR Moravian               52.50      53.03   2   4   
  6 de la Cruz, Daniel        SR Southern Vir           53.58      53.29   3   3   
  7 Dillard, Jordan           SR Wesley                 52.85      53.36   3   2   
  8 Kamagate, Amadou          FR Unattached             52.00      53.64   2   1   
  9 Torres, Raul              FR Wesley                 53.00      53.73   3 
 10 Heriot, John              SR Wesley                 51.00      53.94   1 
 11 Idowu, Abdulazeez         SR Lincoln (Pa.           52.58      54.16   2 
 12 Maxwell, Patrick             Catholic               54.35      54.19   4 
 13 Binck, Peter                 Catholic               52.71      54.37   2 
 14 Lutz, Evan                SR Moravian               53.00      54.64   3 
 15 Jasper, Jihad                Unattached             52.50      54.80   2 
 16 Reilly, Tyler                Ursinus                52.00      55.06   2 
 17 Huang, Oscar                 Haverford              54.11      55.16   4 
 18 McFarland, Sean           SR Moravian               52.80      55.40   3 
 19 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata             55.10      55.92   5 
 20 Garcia-Corporan, Fidel       RC - Glouces                      56.08   8 
 21 Cooper, Logan             SR Delaware Val                      56.23   8 
 22 Beale, Cameron            SR Lincoln (Pa.           53.00      56.53   3 
 23 Rangel, Anthony           SR Southern Vir           57.50      56.54   5 
 24 Slaboda, Brandon          SR Ursinus                54.00      56.71   4 
 25 Forlano, Dean                Immaculata             55.50      56.99   5 
 26 Weiner, Matthew           SR U. of Scienc           55.00      57.29   5 
 27 Jean-Charles, Vanderson   SR Lincoln (Pa.                      57.45   6 
 28 Cabral, Dylan                Pratt Instit         1:00.00      58.52   6 
 29 Sykes, Herbert               RC - Glouces                      58.55   7 
 30 Lund, Hunter              SR Southern Vir                      59.26   7 
 31 Kish, Richard             SR CCNY                              59.65   8 
 32 Damalas, Nick                Greater Phil           59.10      59.70   6 
 33 Kruelle, Chuck               Unattached             58.50      59.71   6 
 34 Ciarlone, Randolph           Immaculata             59.50    1:00.78   6 
 35 Pollara, Scott               Haverford              54.18    1:01.15   4 
 36 Greene-Coles, Dontae         CC of Philad         1:01.06    1:01.39   6 
 37 Kwiatkowski, Jacob           Delaware Val                    1:02.53   7 
 38 Zimmerman, Dan            FR PSU-Brandywi                    1:02.95   7 
 39 Peabody, Destiny             Shenandoah                      1:03.10   7 
 40 Elbready, Abdallah           U. of Scienc           57.00    1:06.72   5 
 -- Al Muhaymin, Mohammed     SR CCNY                                 DQ   8  Cut In Early
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyuande          SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:55.00    1:56.00   1  10   
  2 Beasley-Turner, Justin    SR Moravian             1:55.00    1:57.30   1   8   
  3 Goings, Chris                Haverford            1:56.15    1:59.93   1   6   
  4 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Catholic             1:58.23    2:00.35   1   5   
  5 Gingrich, Peter              Moravian             1:57.00    2:01.04   1   4   
  6 Kawakatsu, Hiro              Haverford            1:58.68    2:02.15   1   3   
  7 Woodhouse, Ian               Haverford            1:58.75    2:02.54   1   2   
  8 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        SR Wesley               2:12.00    2:06.87   2   1   
  9 Pouncy, Derrick           SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:02.00    2:08.24   2 
 10 Fogel, Devon              SR Moravian             2:02.00    2:08.85   2 
 11 LaPointe, Joseph             Catholic             2:00.14    2:09.93   1 
 12 Day, Jules                SR CCNY                 2:00.93    2:10.22   1 
 13 Espinoza, Joseph          SR CCNY                 2:03.00    2:10.34   2 
 14 Anastasi, Anthony         SO Wesley               2:10.00    2:10.39   2 
 15 Steel, Gavin              SR Virginia Wes         1:59.00    2:10.78   1 
 16 Khan, Jamail              FR CC of Philad         2:18.00    2:10.97   3 
 17 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia             2:05.00    2:11.17   2 
 18 Allen, Jeffrey            SO Haverford            2:08.75    2:11.40   2 
 19 Nuelle, Christian            CC of Philad         2:13.93    2:11.83   2 
 20 Abel, Brian               FR PSU-Brandywi                    2:12.41   3 
 21 Jennings, Josh               Southern Vir                    2:12.62   3 
 22 Clemson, Brad                Moravian             2:00.00    2:12.74   1 
 23 Noel, Cedric                 TCNJ                 2:07.00    2:13.50   2 
 24 Amarasinghe, Kavindu      SR CCNY                            2:13.79   3 
 25 Idowu, Abdulazeez         SR Lincoln (Pa.         2:08.40    2:14.38   2 
 26 Laskowski, Chris          SR Gwynedd-Merc         2:14.00    2:15.37   2 
 27 Cassidy, Ryan             FR PSU-Brandywi                    2:18.13   3 
 28 Beck, Thomas                 Alvernia             2:15.00    2:22.43   2 
 29 Cousar, Tysean            SR Wesley               2:30.00    2:23.10   3 
 30 Thompson, Tyreke          SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:58.00    2:25.14   1 
 31 Cooke, Kevin                 Unattached           2:22.00    2:27.68   3 
 32 Irby, David               SR PSU-Brandywi         2:17.03    2:29.32   3 
 33 Cleary, Brendan           SO PSU-Brandywi                    2:31.01   3 
 34 Naviloff, Kevin           SR Delaware Val                    2:34.65   3 
 35 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed     SR CCNY                            2:39.52   3 
 36 Massey, Isaac                Southern Vir         2:56.99    2:52.43   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Michael            SR Southern Vir         4:25.00    4:28.98   1  10   
  2 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Catholic             4:28.56    4:29.21   1   8   
  3 Barker, James                Haverford            4:30.23    4:33.36   1   6   
  4 LaPointe, Joseph             Catholic             4:25.93    4:33.79   1   5   
  5 Raisley, John                TCNJ                 4:39.42    4:35.52   1   4   
  6 Buckley, Peter            SO Haverford            4:39.00    4:39.21   1   3   
  7 Berardi, Kyle                Ursinus              4:40.00    4:40.58   2   2   
  8 Hofmann, Aaron            SR Moravian             4:38.00    4:40.85   1   1   
  9 Padilla Jr., Merlin          CCNY                 4:35.00    4:41.22   1 
 10 Brelig, Max               SO Haverford            4:43.56    4:43.21   2 
 11 Calandri, Gabriel            TCNJ                 4:41.08    4:44.03   2 
 12 DeRafelo, Dominic            Moravian             4:28.00    4:45.27   1 
 13 Lund, Hunter              SR Southern Vir         4:46.00    4:45.44   3 
 14 Maciel, Marcos               Ursinus              4:41.00    4:46.36   2 
 15 Espinoza, Joseph          SR CCNY                 4:35.00    4:47.83   1 
 16 Sullivan, Dan                TCNJ                 4:45.00    4:48.77   2 
 17 Wun, Jesse                   Ursinus              4:49.00    4:48.88   3 
 18 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia             4:50.00    4:49.47   3 
 19 Brooks, Austin            SO Middlesex CC         4:45.73    4:49.61   2 
 20 Hillegas, Will               Haverford            4:48.19    4:49.75   3 
 21 Morphonios, Joseph           Southern Vir         5:00.26    4:50.55   3 
 22 Cope, Jonathan            SR Ursinus              4:41.00    4:51.44   2 
 23 Luliucci, Joe                Unattached           4:58.00    4:52.58   3 
 24 Iannotta, Michael            TCNJ                 4:36.00    4:53.39   1 
 25 Glennon, Richard             Moravian             4:42.00    4:55.84   2 
 26 Herrera-Bevan, Ezekiel       Virginia Wes         4:55.00    5:02.40   3 
 27 Gan, Steve                   Haverford            4:58.53    5:03.07   3 
 28 Massey, Trey                 Virginia Wes         4:55.00    5:03.58   3 
 29 Ward, Michael                Southern Vir         5:12.27    5:04.57   4 
 30 Diaz, Octavio             SR CCNY                 5:00.79    5:05.17   3 
 31 McCarty, Colin               Ursinus              4:45.00    5:06.81   2 
 32 Stalteri, Frank              Middlesex CC         4:45.10    5:08.34   2 
 33 Brill, Drew                  Unattached           5:03.00    5:10.86   4 
 34 Cravens, Ethan               Virginia Wes         5:10.00    5:17.46   4 
 35 Cooke, Kevin                 Unattached           5:25.00    5:18.88   4 
 36 Beck, Thomas                 Alvernia             5:15.00    5:19.92   4 
 37 Gottlieb, Justin             Unattached           5:10.00    5:24.57   4 
 38 Thompson, Tyreke          SO Lincoln (Pa.         4:40.00    5:26.50   2 
 39 Harper, O'Daiyah             Lincoln (Pa.         5:23.37    5:27.51   4 
 40 Westgate, Bruce              Pratt Instit         5:20.00    5:31.44   4 
 41 Zengel, Dominic              Immaculata           5:02.00    5:37.65   3 
 42 Irby, David               SR PSU-Brandywi                    5:37.75   4 
 43 Adams, Jacob                 Southern Vir                    5:39.67   4 
 44 Cox, Marquis              SR Unattached           4:58.00    5:44.63   3 
 45 Anzideo, Matt                Immaculata           6:40.00    6:55.47   4 
 -- Alexander-Blake, Hakeem   SR Medgar Evers         5:30.10        DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chazin, Josh                 Penn Running         8:50.00    8:43.40   1  10   
  2 Jaindl, Greg              SR Moravian             8:40.00    8:50.52   1   8   
  3 Hendry, Christopher          Penn Running         8:50.00    8:57.43   1   6   
  4 Peach, Lucien                Penn Running         8:55.00    8:58.04   1   5   
  5 Mehrer, Justin            SR Shenandoah                      9:19.27   2   4   
  6 Harris, Devon             SR Moravian             8:40.00    9:26.03   1   3   
  7 Padilla Jr., Merlin          CCNY                 9:00.00    9:37.77   1   2   
  8 Junio, Matthew               Alvernia            10:00.00    9:42.57   2   1   
  9 Tres, Michael                Virginia Wes         9:20.00    9:44.71   1 
 10 Scott, Brendan               Southern Vir         9:55.00    9:45.17   2 
 11 Voyack, Andrew               Ursinus              9:28.86    9:46.06   1 
 12 Houghton, Shane              Moravian             9:40.00    9:47.22   2 
 13 Roden, Christian             Virginia Wes        10:09.40    9:58.72   2  9:58.713
 14 Allinger, Jeremy          SR Shenandoah                      9:58.72   2  9:58.719
 15 Lerch, Michael               Moravian             9:40.00   10:00.60   2 
 16 Torres, Caleb                Ursinus              9:45.00   10:01.65   2 
 17 King, Christopher            Shenandoah                     10:02.02   2 
 18 Morphonios, Joseph           Southern Vir                   10:11.41   2 
 19 Ward, Michael                Southern Vir        10:15.00   10:15.29   2 
 20 Class, Michael               Virginia Wes         9:30.00   10:22.52   1 
 21 Albert, Kyle              SR Shenandoah                     10:24.74   2 
 22 Meyers, Greyson           SR Southern Vir         9:55.00   10:28.93   2 
 23 Yokoo, Max                   Pratt Instit        11:30.00   10:40.44   2 
 24 Cox, Marquis              SR Unattached           9:35.00   10:51.88   1 
 25 Brown, Jacob                 Penn Running        10:30.00   11:34.69   2 
 26 Leung, Jonathan              Pratt Instit        12:30.00   11:35.05   2 
 -- Wolverton, Louis             Virginia Wes         9:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bush, Evan                   TCNJ                16:15.00   16:12.46   10   
  2 Deep, Cornelius              Catholic            16:30.00   16:28.71    8   
  3 Kemery, Gavin             SR Moravian            16:00.00   16:34.31    6   
  4 Leonardo, Albert          SR CCNY                           16:44.61    5   
  5 Pacini, Luke                 TCNJ                16:30.00   17:09.82    4   
  6 Davis, Reed                  Shenandoah                     17:13.92    3   
  7 Reistle, Chris            SO Unattached          17:25.00   17:17.46    2   
  8 Baer, Kollin                 Virginia Wes        17:00.00   17:39.45    1   
  9 Smith, Ben                SR Moravian            16:30.00   17:52.81  
 10 Cox, Marquis              SR Unattached          16:30.00   17:58.31  
 11 Li, John                  SR PSU-Brandywi                   18:33.05  
 12 Loew, Joshua                 Delaware Val                   18:35.68  
 13 Milburn, William             Moravian            17:30.00   18:39.11  
 14 Harris, Ryan                 Delaware Val                   18:39.22  
 15 Cerone, Trevor               Virginia Wes        17:30.00   19:36.52  
 -- Tursi, Alex               SR Moravian            16:45.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Javonte'         SR Wesley                  8.40       8.52q  1 
  2 Moffo, Landry             SR Virginia Wes            8.55       8.66q  2 
  3 Davies, Liam                 Gwynedd-Merc            8.98       8.91q  1 
  4 Peyton, William           SR Virginia Wes            8.87       8.95q  3 
  5 Jenkins, Justin              Middlesex CC            8.97       8.99q  2 
  6 Johnson, Dan                 Virginia Wes            9.06       9.04q  1 
  7 Gatling, Michael          SR Virginia Wes            8.93       9.13q  3 
  8 Battle, Woodrow              Moravian                9.69       9.57q  1 
  9 Holliday, Kyle            SR Shenandoah              9.28       9.63q  2 
 10 Higgins, Brandon          SR Gwynedd-Merc            9.61       9.68q  1 
 11 Loehr, Adam                  Alvernia                9.60       9.71q  2 
 12 Beavers, Zack                Ursinus                 9.30      10.09q  3 
 13 Oji, Zach                    Haverford              10.50      10.43   2 
 14 Akinde, Omolade           SR Medgar Evers           10.53      10.70   3 
 -- Connors, Koy              SR U. of Scienc            9.50         DQ   3  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Javonte'         SR Wesley                  8.52       8.45   2  10   
  2 Moffo, Landry             SR Virginia Wes            8.66       8.48   2   8   
  3 Davies, Liam                 Gwynedd-Merc            8.91       8.86   2   6   
  4 Jenkins, Justin              Middlesex CC            8.99       9.02   2   5   
  5 Gatling, Michael          SR Virginia Wes            9.13       9.10   1   4   
  6 Peyton, William           SR Virginia Wes            8.95       9.11   2   3   
  7 Beavers, Zack                Ursinus                10.09       9.33   1   2   
  8 Loehr, Adam                  Alvernia                9.71       9.49   1   1   
  9 Battle, Woodrow              Moravian                9.57       9.58   1 
 10 Holliday, Kyle            SR Shenandoah              9.63       9.64   1 
 11 Higgins, Brandon          SR Gwynedd-Merc            9.68       9.65   1 
 -- Johnson, Dan                 Virginia Wes            9.04         DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:18.00    3:28.78   1  10   
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:29.97    3:33.77   1   8   
  3 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:30.00    3:36.34   1   6   
  4 Moravian  'A'                                     3:29.93    3:39.31   1   5   
  5 Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                            3:35.00   x3:41.20   2 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                          x3:42.98   2 
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                3:37.00    3:44.02   2   4   
  8 Shenandoah  'A'                                   3:45.21    3:47.25   2   3   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                     10:25.00   10:53.44   10   
  2 Ursinus  'C'                                     11:00.00  x11:24.09  
  3 Ursinus  'B'                                     10:40.00  x11:27.56  
  4 CCNY  'A'                                                   11:59.96    8   
  5 PSU-Brandywine  'A'                                         12:35.59    6   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Elijah                Gwynedd-Merc           1.83m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Columbus, Brycen             Virginia Wes           1.78m      1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Johnson, Ahmir               Gwynedd-Merc                      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Brower, Jack                 Haverford              1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75   4.50
  4 Fegely, Ivan              SR Alvernia               1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75   4.50
  6 Faulk, Brandon               Wesley                 2.00m     J1.75m    5-08.75   3   
  7 Johnson, Skylar              Southern Vir           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00   2   
  8 Albrecht, Cameron            Haverford              1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.50
  8 Loehr, Adam                  Alvernia               1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   0.50
 -- Sooksatan, Silvan            Haverford                            NH            
 -- Glazer, Chris                Haverford              1.70m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frawley, Dillon              Catholic               4.10m      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Goodwin, Scott               Moravian               4.25m     J4.25m   13-11.25   8   
  3 Geissler, Daniel             TCNJ                   3.75m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
  4 LaRosa, Luke                 Catholic               3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  5 Sprankle, Kenyon             Ursinus                3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00   4   
  6 Johnson, Brody               Ursinus                           2.75m    9-00.25   3   
 -- Van Aken, Greg               Haverford              3.85m         NH            
 -- Keefer, Trevor               Alvernia               3.35m         NH            
 -- Gadra, Ethan                 Haverford              4.15m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris-Winbush, Daquay       Wesley                 7.20m      6.98m   22-11.00  10   
  2 Sanders, Jaylen           SR Lincoln (Pa.           6.53m      6.65m   21-10.00   8   
  3 McKenley, Alton           SR U. of Scienc           7.28m      6.62m   21-08.75   6   
  4 Mays, Reginald               Lincoln (Pa.           6.52m      6.47m   21-02.75   5   
  5 Stanton, Nicholas         SR Keystone               6.46m      6.32m   20-09.00   4   
  6 White, Jason              SO Shenandoah             6.30m      6.26m   20-06.50   3   
  7 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone               5.94m      6.24m   20-05.75   2   
  8 Heriot, John              SR Wesley                 7.10m      6.18m   20-03.50   1   
  9 Gatling, Michael          SR Virginia Wes           5.99m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 10 Reilly, Timothy              TCNJ                   6.24m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 11 Stock, Brian                 Moravian               6.65m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Faulk, Brandon               Wesley                 6.50m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 13 Elliott, Jaiden              TCNJ                   5.67m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 14 Marcelino, Jake              Catholic               6.35m     J5.98m   19-07.50 
 15 Fegely, Ivan              SR Alvernia               6.20m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 16 Connors, Koy              SR U. of Scienc           6.15m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 17 Garcia-Corporan, Fidel       RC - Glouces                      5.87m   19-03.25 
 18 Crebbin, Zachary             Ursinus                6.00m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 19 Reilly, Tyler                Ursinus                6.10m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 20 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc           5.54m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 21 Glazer, Chris                Haverford              5.37m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 22 Braddock, Julian             Alvernia               5.99m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 23 Hibbert, DaJuon              Moravian               5.45m      5.66m   18-07.00 
 24 Sooksatan, Silvan            Haverford              1.70m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 25 Kish, Richard             SR CCNY                   5.53m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 26 Alvaro-Thomas, Cody          Southern Vir           5.12m      5.58m   18-03.75 
 27 Shukla, Rohan                Haverford              5.64m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 28 Loehr, Adam                  Alvernia               5.75m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 29 Johnson, Aaron            SR Virginia Wes           5.69m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 30 Albrecht, Cameron            Haverford              5.65m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 31 Johnson, Brody               Ursinus                5.80m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 32 Haase, Kyle                  Catholic                          5.26m   17-03.25 
 33 Bathily, Mosso            SR Medgar Evers                      5.05m   16-07.00 
 34 Dunn, Meredith               Virginia Wes           5.32m      5.02m   16-05.75 
 35 Kamara, Abdul             SR Medgar Evers           5.13m      4.98m   16-04.25 
 -- San Filippo, Joe             U. of Scienc           6.13m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sichilongo, Eddie         SR Keystone              13.90m     13.52m   44-04.25  10   
  2 White, Jason              SO Shenandoah            13.52m     13.26m   43-06.00   8   
  3 Elliott, Jaiden              TCNJ                  13.73m     13.19m   43-03.25   6   
  4 Reilly, Timothy              TCNJ                  12.62m     12.71m   41-08.50   5   
  5 San Filippo, Joe             U. of Scienc          11.75m     12.06m   39-07.00   4   
  6 Shukla, Rohan                Haverford             11.76m     12.04m   39-06.00   3   
  7 Johnson, Aaron            SR Virginia Wes          11.76m     11.85m   38-10.50   2   
  8 Dunn, Meredith               Virginia Wes          11.86m     11.77m   38-07.50   1   
  9 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc          11.60m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Crebbin, Zachary             Ursinus               12.35m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 -- Sanders, Jaylen           SR Lincoln (Pa.          12.91m       FOUL            
 -- Gatling, Michael          SR Virginia Wes          12.97m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Palescandolo, Alex           Unattached            15.63m     15.50m   50-10.25  10   
  2 Blasko, Derek                Southern Vir          14.42m     15.04m   49-04.25   8   
  3 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.          14.53m     14.35m   47-01.00   6   
  4 Hunt, Adam                   RC - Glouces          12.90m     13.90m   45-07.25   5   
  5 Cockrell, Coby               Virginia Wes          12.50m     13.88m   45-06.50   4   
  6 Bergsma, Tyler               Moravian              12.33m     12.91m   42-04.25   3   
  7 Weisgerber, Alexander        Delaware Val          12.83m     12.73m   41-09.25   2   
  8 Govan, CJ                    Virginia Wes          12.82m     12.69m   41-07.75   1   
  9 Sami, Grady                  Southern Vir          13.04m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 10 Duke, Tyreece                Virginia Wes                     12.19m   40-00.00 
 11 Kindig, John                 Shenandoah            12.53m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 12 Poles, Darian                Delaware Val          12.23m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Scott, Jason                 Alvernia              11.55m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 14 Knave, James                 Shenandoah            11.36m     11.66m   38-03.25 
 15 Morris, Jacob             SO Shenandoah            11.12m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 16 Burdett, Maurice             Delaware Val                     11.49m   37-08.50 
 17 Scott, Derek                 Moravian              11.28m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 18 Magallanes, Hector           Southern Vir          11.15m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 19 Dobyns, Cole                 Moravian                        J11.15m   36-07.00 
 20 Owusu, Abel                  Virginia Wes          11.69m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 21 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus               11.32m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 22 Linsday, Joeseph             Lincoln (Pa.           9.58m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 23 Fernandez, Gabriel           Alvernia               8.68m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 24 Schodowski, Ryan             Catholic              10.97m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 25 Bell, Brandon                Medgar Evers           9.41m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 26 Marseille, Kevin             Medgar Evers           9.98m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 27 Southland, William           Shenandoah            10.25m      9.17m   30-01.00 
 28 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata                        9.02m   29-07.25 
 29 Singh, Anmol              SO PSU-Brandywi           7.73m      8.57m   28-01.50 
 30 Ford, Malik                  CCNY                   8.68m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 31 Neron, George                Medgar Evers          10.88m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 32 Campos, Jose              FR PSU-Brandywi                      7.13m   23-04.75 
 33 Herrera, Romario             Pratt Instit                      5.91m   19-04.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford                   73        2) Ursinus                    59   
    3) Moravian                    52        4) Virginia Wesleyan          50   
    5) TCNJ                        49        6) Lincoln (Pa.)              40   
    7) Bryn Mawr                   32        8) Catholic                   29   
    8) Shenandoah                  29       10) Wesley                     28   
   11) Southern Virginia           21       12) RC - Gloucester CC         15   
   13) Gwynedd-Mercy               13       14) CCNY                       11   
   15) Alvernia                     8       16) Middlesex CC                4   
   17) Costello Distance Academy    3       18) Medgar Evers                1   
   18) U. of Sciences               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Virginia Wesleyan           61        2) Wesley                     57   
    3) Moravian                    50        4) Lincoln (Pa.)              42   
    5) Catholic                    41        6) TCNJ                       35   
    7) Gwynedd-Mercy               33        8) Haverford                  28   
    9) Ursinus                     24       10) Southern Virginia          23   
   11) Shenandoah                  22       12) Penn Running Club Track    21   
   13) Keystone                    16       14) CC of Philadelphia         15   
   14) Moore Elite Track Club      15       14) CCNY                       15   
   17) U. of Sciences              10       18) A.J.'s Elite Track Club     7   
   18) Alvernia                     7       20) PSU-Brandywine              6   
   21) RC - Gloucester CC           5       21) Middlesex CC                5   
   23) Delaware Valley              2       24) Medgar Evers                1