Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best browsing experience possible. View our privacy policy



            THE 2017 NCAA DIVISION II EAST REGION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
        November 4   Hosted By Daemen College At Audubon Golf Course, Amherst, NY

                                    WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

                        Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                   www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       3K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Emily Knox                SR  Stonehill                22:43.6  6:06   11:14.5 
       2      Kendall Fitzgerald        SO  Post                     22:50.0  6:08   11:15.7 
       3    2 Antonia Pagliuca          SR  Assumption               22:58.2  6:10   11:13.9 
       4      Talya Williams            SR  LIU Post                 23:04.6  6:12   11:13.9 
       5    3 Laura Morrison            SR  So. Conn. St.            23:10.3  6:13   11:26.0 
       6    4 Makenzie Cyr              JR  Stonehill                23:11.7  6:14   11:24.5 
       7    5 Samantha Curtin           FR  Stonehill                23:20.7  6:16   11:29.9 
       8    6 Courtney Fisher           SR  Assumption               23:22.5  6:17   11:26.0 
       9    7 Kialeigh Marston          SO  Assumption               23:25.0  6:17   11:36.7 
      10    8 Iman Dumas                SR  American Int'l           23:26.0  6:18   11:34.3 
      11    9 Megan Corbeil             SR  Assumption               23:27.4  6:18   11:24.6 
      12   10 Alyssa Freeman            SO  Stonehill                23:28.2  6:18   11:34.7 
      13   11 Amy Trabert               SR  Daemen                   23:28.5  6:18   11:19.6 
      14   12 Shannon Conley            SR  St. Anselm               23:33.6  6:20   11:26.7 
      15   13 Kristen Borriello         SR  St. Thomas Aquinas       23:35.6  6:20   11:27.7 
      16   14 Nicole Maliborska         JR  New Haven                23:39.7  6:21   11:41.8 
      17   15 Jill Couto                SO  Southern New Hampshir    23:46.4  6:23   11:27.2 
      18   16 Michaela Bierly           SO  Roberts Wesleyan         23:50.5  6:24   11:36.9 
      19   17 Nicole Julian             SO  Adelphi                  23:52.0  6:25   11:41.8 
      20   18 Julia Dempsey             FR  Merrimack                23:54.3  6:25   11:39.6 
      21   19 Emily Betts               SR  Roberts Wesleyan         23:55.9  6:26   11:31.3 
      22   20 Aida Torpey               SO  St. Thomas Aquinas       23:59.8  6:27   11:38.0 
      23   21 Elizabeth Sullivan        SR  Assumption               24:04.4  6:28   11:44.1 
      24   22 Katherine Ferrara         SO  Merrimack                24:06.3  6:28   11:55.1 
      25   23 Brittany Shumway          FR  Roberts Wesleyan         24:11.6  6:30   11:46.8 
      26   24 Paige Fehskens            SO  Bentley                  24:14.9  6:31   11:48.8 
      27   25 Ashley Watson             FR  Roberts Wesleyan         24:17.4  6:31   11:41.9 
      28   26 Sophia Anderle            FR  Stonehill                24:18.1  6:32   11:54.7 
      29   27 Moriah Martone            SO  Roberts Wesleyan         24:21.0  6:32   11:54.4 
      30   28 Addison Sgroi             JR  Roberts Wesleyan         24:21.7  6:33   11:54.7 
      31   29 Veronica Stauffer         SR  Roberts Wesleyan         24:22.9  6:33   12:09.1 
      32   30 Tara Pede                 FR  Daemen                   24:25.4  6:34   11:55.1 
      33   31 Brittney Mack             JR  Le Moyne                 24:26.5  6:34   11:59.1 
      34   32 Ivy Chepyegon             JR  American Int'l           24:30.4  6:35   11:25.3 
      35   33 Vanessa Eberhard          FR  Le Moyne                 24:31.1  6:35   11:57.6 
      36   34 Shannen Kerin             FR  Saint Rose               24:31.7  6:35   12:04.6 
      37   35 Rachel Jones              SR  Wilmington (Del.)        24:36.3  6:36   11:55.2 
      38   36 Anna Lastra               SO  Stonehill                24:36.4  6:36   11:44.8 
      39   37 Kaileigh Wimert           SO  Bentley                  24:39.1  6:37   12:03.3 
      40   38 Charlotte Allen           JR  Assumption               24:40.8  6:38   11:56.0 
      41   39 Christine Myers           SO  Saint Rose               24:43.6  6:38   12:00.8 
      42   40 Kylie Reardon             SR  Merrimack                24:46.3  6:39   12:03.3 
      43   41 Abigail French            SO  St. Michael's            24:47.6  6:39   12:08.2 
      44   42 Abagaile Kimbrell         FR  St. Thomas Aquinas       24:50.5  6:40   12:05.9 
      45   43 Yasmine Graziani          FR  American Int'l           24:50.7  6:40   11:46.4 
      46   44 Sarah Nellis              SR  Jefferson (Pa.)          24:51.7  6:41   12:15.8 
      47   45 Rebecca Zylak             SO  Franklin Pierce          24:54.0  6:41   12:17.2 
      48   46 Abby Hersom               SR  Stonehill                24:54.6  6:41   12:04.2 
      49   47 Marianne Bartolotta       SR  Bentley                  24:55.1  6:41   12:01.9 
      50   48 Mariah Jno-Charles        JR  Pace                     24:57.9  6:42   12:02.3 
      51   49 Randa Griffin             SR  Merrimack                24:59.7  6:43   12:02.9 
      52   50 Gabrielle Brown           JR  Wilmington (Del.)        25:00.2  6:43   12:07.0 
      53   51 Meghan Delaney            SO  So. Conn. St.            25:00.7  6:43   12:09.3 
      54   52 Liberty Gendron           JR  St. Anselm               25:01.3  6:43   12:06.3 
      55   53 Jennifer Fannon           SR  American Int'l           25:01.6  6:43   12:08.8 
      56   54 Marissa Farago            FR  Franklin Pierce          25:03.9  6:44   12:18.2 
      57   55 Tia Foglietta             JR  Merrimack                25:06.6  6:45   12:11.1 
      58   56 Jamie Keown               SO  American Int'l           25:08.5  6:45   12:09.8 
      59   57 Jill Dieterich            SO  Southern New Hampshir    25:11.5  6:46   12:08.9 
      60   58 Sara Amato                JR  Assumption               25:11.7  6:46   12:05.9 
      61   59 Sophie Gorton             JR  Merrimack                25:14.4  6:47   12:11.1 
      62   60 Courtney Loughnane        SR  Bentley                  25:15.2  6:47   12:14.9 
      63   61 Jeanette Cudney           SR  Le Moyne                 25:16.4  6:47   12:15.1 
      64   62 Elizabeth Sauers          SO  U. of Sciences           25:17.0  6:47   12:16.6 
      65   63 Kalista Safer             FR  Jefferson (Pa.)          25:20.8  6:48   12:26.5 
      66   64 Julia Cormier             SO  Franklin Pierce          25:21.9  6:49   12:24.9 
      67   65 Megan Grady               SR  Adelphi                  25:22.8  6:49   12:17.3 
      68   66 Tina Touri                JR  Bentley                  25:22.8  6:49   12:24.7 
      69   67 Ashley Dennis             JR  Southern New Hampshir    25:27.9  6:50   12:29.0 
      70   68 Savannah Warner           FR  Daemen                   25:28.0  6:50   12:26.1 
      71   69 Monicah Jebor             FR  NYIT                     25:28.8  6:51   12:18.0 
      72   70 Mya Walters               SO  Le Moyne                 25:35.3  6:52   12:16.3 
      73   71 Meghan Horan              SO  Jefferson (Pa.)          25:40.8  6:54   12:27.4 
      74   72 Kelli Smith               SO  Adelphi                  25:41.9  6:54   12:26.7 
      75   73 Nicole Stough             SO  Jefferson (Pa.)          25:41.9  6:54   12:27.4 
      76   74 Madison Brand             SO  Southern New Hampshir    25:43.6  6:54   12:16.2 
      77   75 Rebecca MacLeod           SO  St. Thomas Aquinas       25:44.8  6:55   12:29.4 
      78   76 Siara Clos                SO  Le Moyne                 25:45.1  6:55   12:28.3 
      79   77 Katie Michta              SR  Molloy                   25:45.8  6:55   12:39.8 
      80   78 Morgan Debolt             JR  Merrimack                25:46.7  6:55   12:25.9 
      81   79 Jordan Sloan              SO  Le Moyne                 25:50.9  6:56   12:28.5 
      82   80 Natalie Davies            SR  Franklin Pierce          25:52.1  6:57   12:33.4 
      83   81 Roxanne Withers           SR  St. Michael's            25:53.9  6:57   12:41.0 
      84   82 Mary Kate Barton          SO  New Haven                25:55.5  6:58   12:39.8 
      85   83 Sidney Spaschak           SR  Nyack                    25:57.7  6:58   12:41.8 
      86   84 Sarah Panteleos           SR  St. Anselm               26:02.9  7:00   12:45.7 
      87   85 Raquel Lopez              JR  Chestnut Hill            26:06.3  7:01   12:37.0 
      88   86 Madeline Morrisson        SO  New Haven                26:12.1  7:02   12:39.7 
      89   87 Erin Young                SO  Jefferson (Pa.)          26:14.0  7:03   12:32.7 
      90   88 Winnie Jepkoech           JR  Nyack                    26:15.2  7:03   12:43.0 
      91   89 Shania Livecchi           SO  Daemen                   26:17.2  7:04   12:52.7 
      92   90 Maura Coakley             FR  Southern New Hampshir    26:18.4  7:04   12:16.2 
      93      Victoria  Thaler          SR  Caldwell                 26:24.5  7:05   12:41.9 
      94   91 Jessica Zych              FR  Saint Rose               26:25.0  7:06   12:47.6 
      95   92 Kara Santa Teresa         SR  St. Thomas Aquinas       26:28.2  7:06   13:04.9 
      96   93 Emma Koukos               SO  St. Michael's            26:29.0  7:07   12:42.8 
      97   94 Nicole Hubert             SR  Molloy                   26:31.1  7:07   12:46.8 
      98   95 Maddie Conway             SR  Jefferson (Pa.)          26:32.7  7:08   12:43.6 
      99   96 Abbie Newman              SO  Bentley                  26:33.6  7:08   12:53.6 
     100   97 Olivia Magni              SO  American Int'l           26:35.2  7:08   13:03.1 
     101   98 Emily Calder              JR  St. Michael's            26:37.2  7:09   12:49.5 
     102   99 Makenzie Hooven           JR  Chestnut Hill            26:40.0  7:10   12:55.0 
     103  100 Alexa Crowell             FR  Wilmington (Del.)        26:42.8  7:10   12:48.8 
     104  101 Bornes Jerono             JR  Nyack                    26:43.0  7:10   12:59.1 
     105  102 Amanda Melian             SO  Saint Rose               26:43.3  7:11   12:53.7 
     106  103 Taylor Neals              FR  Chestnut Hill            26:43.3  7:11   12:45.7 
     107  104 Kelsie Nern               SR  St. Anselm               26:45.6  7:11   13:12.1 
     108  105 Haleigh Pascaul           FR  Le Moyne                 26:48.7  7:12   12:58.7 
     109  106 Catherine Olsen           JR  Adelphi                  26:49.9  7:12   13:02.9 
     110  107 Marisa Carbone            FR  Franklin Pierce          26:51.9  7:13   12:52.7 
     111  108 Beatriz Chavarria         FR  Adelphi                  26:54.2  7:13   12:55.8 
     112  109 Celeste Dinardo           FR  Nyack                    26:56.5  7:14   12:58.8 
     113  110 Amanda Shuman             SR  New Haven                26:58.0  7:14   13:10.7 
     114  111 Nicole Brevoort           SR  Wilmington (Del.)        27:00.6  7:15   13:09.2 
     115  112 Alexandra Russo           JR  So. Conn. St.            27:01.7  7:15   13:13.7 
     116  113 Shannon Auletta           SR  Adelphi                  27:03.6  7:16   13:03.3 
     117  114 Courtney Burrell          JR  Southern New Hampshir    27:04.0  7:16   13:20.6 
     118  115 Emily Bensen-Abotangel    SR  Chestnut Hill            27:04.2  7:16   13:10.0 
     119  116 Irene Chepleting          SO  NYIT                     27:04.6  7:16   13:25.9 
     120  117 Ashley Dusza              FR  Daemen                   27:05.3  7:16   13:10.6 
     121  118 Gabrielle Dionne          FR  St. Anselm               27:06.9  7:17   13:12.8 
     122  119 Bridget Houghton          SR  U. of Sciences           27:09.8  7:18   13:09.7 
     123  120 Camryn Podgorski          SO  Pace                     27:12.0  7:18   13:25.8 
     124  121 Erin Raup                 SR  Jefferson (Pa.)          27:14.9  7:19   13:02.5 
     125  122 Samantha Rossi            SO  St. Michael's            27:16.5  7:19   13:15.9 
     126  123 Hayley Hergott            JR  Bentley                  27:20.9  7:21   13:04.1 
     127  124 Julia Merritt             FR  Wilmington (Del.)        27:21.6  7:21   13:26.4 
     128  125 Anna Barrell              JR  St. Anselm               27:23.6  7:21   13:11.8 
     129  126 Emily Bradley             SR  Daemen                   27:26.7  7:22   13:14.4 
     130  127 Cecilia Winthrop          FR  Adelphi                  27:26.9  7:22   13:12.4 
     131  128 Leah Seften               SR  St. Michael's            27:27.7  7:22   13:23.0 
     132  129 Mackenzie Tubbs           FR  Daemen                   27:34.4  7:24   13:13.9 
     133  130 Regan Asay                JR  U. of Sciences           27:38.0  7:25   13:20.1 
     134  131 Irene Thomas              FR  Saint Rose               27:38.5  7:25   13:28.9 
     135  132 Emily Martino             SO  Molloy                   27:44.8  7:27   13:53.1 
     136  133 Nancy Vasquez             SO  Molloy                   27:49.2  7:28   13:53.2 
     137  134 Maquila Dimastrantonio    SO  St. Anselm               27:54.8  7:30   13:27.7 
     138  135 Allison Heuwetter         JR  Chestnut Hill            27:55.3  7:30   13:30.9 
     139  136 Reid Shiland              FR  Saint Rose               27:58.1  7:31   13:37.1 
     140  137 Marissa Controneo         SR  Pace                     28:00.6  7:31   13:25.6 
     141  138 Diana Monaco              JR  Molloy                   28:02.3  7:32   13:54.2 
     142  139 Kristen Stec              JR  St. Michael's            28:03.3  7:32   13:28.2 
     143  140 Lauren Staniewcz          FR  Franklin Pierce          28:04.6  7:32   13:35.1 
     144  141 Erin Breslin              SR  New Haven                28:07.7  7:33   13:27.7 
     145  142 Tara Langan               JR  Wilmington (Del.)        28:11.5  7:34   13:57.7 
     146  143 Madbury Bardier           SR  Southern New Hampshir    28:13.2  7:35   13:19.7 
     147  144 Gabriella Martins         JR  Molloy                   28:16.3  7:35   13:53.2 
     148  145 Mary Elizabeth Dristle    FR  St. Thomas Aquinas       28:19.5  7:36   13:47.7 
     149  146 Claudia Marsh             SR  So. Conn. St.            28:36.0  7:41   13:43.3 
     150  147 Irene Lull-Canizares      FR  Chestnut Hill            28:38.9  7:42   13:51.5 
     151  148 Rebecca Cooke             FR  Franklin Pierce          28:50.7  7:45   13:42.6 
     152  149 Emily Kockott             SO  Wilmington (Del.)        28:53.3  7:45   13:49.2 
     153      Crystal McCollum          SR  Goldey-Beacom            28:57.8  7:47   13:51.8 
     154  150 Emily Brand               JR  U. of Sciences           29:01.9  7:48   14:06.4 
     155  151 Jessica Friedman          FR  Molloy                   29:10.7  7:50   14:04.6 
     156  152 Melissa Pierre            SR  NYIT                     29:10.9  7:50   14:07.2 
     157      Megan Barreto             SO  Caldwell                 29:12.2  7:50   13:59.1 
     158  153 Lauren Dinunzio           SR  New Haven                29:21.9  7:53   13:53.5 
     159  154 Erin Smith                SR  NYIT                     29:24.3  7:54   14:10.1 
     160  155 Kristin Costantin         SR  Pace                     29:30.1  7:55   14:19.6 
     161  156 Alicia Bousa              SR  Saint Rose               29:40.4  7:58   14:19.9 
     162  157 Olivia Delorenzo          SO  U. of Sciences           29:56.7  8:02   14:33.1 
     163  158 Grace Carter              SO  St. Thomas Aquinas       30:26.9  8:11   14:43.5 
     164      Jillian Ducham            FR  Post                     30:35.4  8:13   14:49.9 
     165  159 Paige Jacobs              FR  U. of Sciences           31:06.1  8:21   15:00.6 
     166  160 Shea Cody                 SO  Pace                     31:50.3  8:33   15:22.6 
     167  161 Alex Franciosa            SR  Pace                     32:05.8  8:37   14:49.4 
     168  162 Christina Jeroloman       SO  Pace                     32:14.6  8:39   15:22.4 
     169  163 Heidi Abrahamson          SO  NYIT                     32:15.6  8:40   15:29.6 
     170  164 Ashley Cummings           FR  So. Conn. St.            32:16.9  8:40   15:31.6 
     171  165 Lydia Chepkieng           JR  Nyack                    33:03.6  8:53   15:57.7 
     172  166 Sara Skoritowski          SO  U. of Sciences           35:33.2  9:33   17:03.7 
     173      Noreen Donnelly           FR  Post                     40:56.3 10:59   19:31.8 
    


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Assumption                     (23:27.5  117:17.5 1:06.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Antonia Pagliuca    SR    22:58.2
  2      6  Courtney Fisher     SR    23:22.5
  3      7  Kialeigh Marston    SO    23:25.0
  4      9  Megan Corbeil       SR    23:27.4
  5     21  Elizabeth Sullivan  SR    24:04.4
  6   ( 38) Charlotte Allen     JR    24:40.8
  7   ( 58) Sara Amato          JR    25:11.7

  2.    46  Stonehill                      (23:24.5  117:02.3 1:34.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Emily Knox          SR    22:43.6
  2      4  Makenzie Cyr        JR    23:11.7
  3      5  Samantha Curtin     FR    23:20.7
  4     10  Alyssa Freeman      SO    23:28.2
  5     26  Sophia Anderle      FR    24:18.1
  6   ( 36) Anna Lastra         SO    24:36.4
  7   ( 46) Abby Hersom         SR    24:54.6

  3.   110  Roberts Wesleyan               (24:07.3  120:36.4 0:30.5)
=============================================
  1     16  Michaela Bierly     SO    23:50.5
  2     19  Emily Betts         SR    23:55.9
  3     23  Brittany Shumway    FR    24:11.6
  4     25  Ashley Watson       FR    24:17.4
  5     27  Moriah Martone      SO    24:21.0
  6   ( 28) Addison Sgroi       JR    24:21.7
  7   ( 29) Veronica Stauffer   SR    24:22.9

  4.   184  Merrimack                      (24:34.7  122:53.2 1:12.3)
=============================================
  1     18  Julia Dempsey       FR    23:54.3
  2     22  Katherine Ferrara   SO    24:06.3
  3     40  Kylie Reardon       SR    24:46.3
  4     49  Randa Griffin       SR    24:59.7
  5     55  Tia Foglietta       JR    25:06.6
  6   ( 59) Sophie Gorton       JR    25:14.4
  7   ( 78) Morgan Debolt       JR    25:46.7

  5.   192  American Int'l                 (24:35.5  122:57.2 1:42.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Iman Dumas          SR    23:26.0
  2     32  Ivy Chepyegon       JR    24:30.4
  3     43  Yasmine Graziani    FR    24:50.7
  4     53  Jennifer Fannon     SR    25:01.6
  5     56  Jamie Keown         SO    25:08.5
  6   ( 97) Olivia Magni        SO    26:35.2

  6.   234  Bentley                        (24:53.5  124:27.1 1:07.9)
=============================================
  1     24  Paige Fehskens      SO    24:14.9
  2     37  Kaileigh Wimert     SO    24:39.1
  3     47  Marianne Bartolotta SR    24:55.1
  4     60  Courtney Loughnane  SR    25:15.2
  5     66  Tina Touri          JR    25:22.8
  6   ( 96) Abbie Newman        SO    26:33.6
  7   (123) Hayley Hergott      JR    27:20.9

  7.   242  St. Thomas Aquinas             (24:55.8  124:38.9 2:52.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Kristen Borriello   SR    23:35.6
  2     20  Aida Torpey         SO    23:59.8
  3     42  Abagaile Kimbrell   FR    24:50.5
  4     75  Rebecca MacLeod     SO    25:44.8
  5     92  Kara Santa Teresa   SR    26:28.2
  6   (145) Mary Elizabeth Dristle FR    28:19.5
  7   (158) Grace Carter        SO    30:26.9

  8.   271  Le Moyne                       (25:06.9  125:34.4 1:18.6)
=============================================
  1     31  Brittney Mack       JR    24:26.5
  2     33  Vanessa Eberhard    FR    24:31.1
  3     61  Jeanette Cudney     SR    25:16.4
  4     70  Mya Walters         SO    25:35.3
  5     76  Siara Clos          SO    25:45.1
  6   ( 79) Jordan Sloan        SO    25:50.9
  7   (105) Haleigh Pascaul     FR    26:48.7

  9.   303  Southern New Hampshire         (25:17.6  126:27.8 2:32.0)
=============================================
  1     15  Jill Couto          SO    23:46.4
  2     57  Jill Dieterich      SO    25:11.5
  3     67  Ashley Dennis       JR    25:27.9
  4     74  Madison Brand       SO    25:43.6
  5     90  Maura Coakley       FR    26:18.4
  6   (114) Courtney Burrell    JR    27:04.0
  7   (143) Madbury Bardier     SR    28:13.2

 10.   315  Daemen                         (25:20.9  126:44.4 3:36.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Amy Trabert         SR    23:28.5
  2     30  Tara Pede           FR    24:25.4
  3     68  Savannah Warner     FR    25:28.0
  4     89  Shania Livecchi     SO    26:17.2
  5    117  Ashley Dusza        FR    27:05.3
  6   (126) Emily Bradley       SR    27:26.7
  7   (129) Mackenzie Tubbs     FR    27:34.4

 11.   338  Jefferson (Pa.)                (25:33.9  127:49.2 1:22.3)
=============================================
  1     44  Sarah Nellis        SR    24:51.7
  2     63  Kalista Safer       FR    25:20.8
  3     71  Meghan Horan        SO    25:40.8
  4     73  Nicole Stough       SO    25:41.9
  5     87  Erin Young          SO    26:14.0
  6   ( 95) Maddie Conway       SR    26:32.7
  7   (121) Erin Raup           SR    27:14.9

 12.   350  Franklin Pierce                (25:36.8  128:03.8 1:57.9)
=============================================
  1     45  Rebecca Zylak       SO    24:54.0
  2     54  Marissa Farago      FR    25:03.9
  3     64  Julia Cormier       SO    25:21.9
  4     80  Natalie Davies      SR    25:52.1
  5    107  Marisa Carbone      FR    26:51.9
  6   (140) Lauren Staniewcz    FR    28:04.6
  7   (148) Rebecca Cooke       FR    28:50.7

 13.   368  Adelphi                        (25:44.2  128:40.8 3:02.2)
=============================================
  1     17  Nicole Julian       SO    23:52.0
  2     65  Megan Grady         SR    25:22.8
  3     72  Kelli Smith         SO    25:41.9
  4    106  Catherine Olsen     JR    26:49.9
  5    108  Beatriz Chavarria   FR    26:54.2
  6   (113) Shannon Auletta     SR    27:03.6
  7   (127) Cecilia Winthrop    FR    27:26.9

 14.   370  St. Anselm                     (25:42.1  128:30.3 3:33.3)
=============================================
  1     12  Shannon Conley      SR    23:33.6
  2     52  Liberty Gendron     JR    25:01.3
  3     84  Sarah Panteleos     SR    26:02.9
  4    104  Kelsie Nern         SR    26:45.6
  5    118  Gabrielle Dionne    FR    27:06.9
  6   (125) Anna Barrell        JR    27:23.6
  7   (134) Maquila Dimastrantonio SO    27:54.8

 15.   397  Saint Rose                     (26:00.5  130:02.1 3:06.8)
=============================================
  1     34  Shannen Kerin       FR    24:31.7
  2     39  Christine Myers     SO    24:43.6
  3     91  Jessica Zych        FR    26:25.0
  4    102  Amanda Melian       SO    26:43.3
  5    131  Irene Thomas        FR    27:38.5
  6   (136) Reid Shiland        FR    27:58.1
  7   (156) Alicia Bousa        SR    29:40.4

 16.   420  Wilmington (Del.)              (26:08.3  130:41.5 2:45.3)
=============================================
  1     35  Rachel Jones        SR    24:36.3
  2     50  Gabrielle Brown     JR    25:00.2
  3    100  Alexa Crowell       FR    26:42.8
  4    111  Nicole Brevoort     SR    27:00.6
  5    124  Julia Merritt       FR    27:21.6
  6   (142) Tara Langan         JR    28:11.5
  7   (149) Emily Kockott       SO    28:53.3

 17.   433  New Haven                      (26:10.6  130:53.0 4:28.0)
=============================================
  1     14  Nicole Maliborska   JR    23:39.7
  2     82  Mary Kate Barton    SO    25:55.5
  3     86  Madeline Morrisson  SO    26:12.1
  4    110  Amanda Shuman       SR    26:58.0
  5    141  Erin Breslin        SR    28:07.7
  6   (153) Lauren Dinunzio     SR    29:21.9

 18.   435  St. Michael's                  (26:12.9  131:04.2 2:28.9)
=============================================
  1     41  Abigail French      SO    24:47.6
  2     81  Roxanne Withers     SR    25:53.9
  3     93  Emma Koukos         SO    26:29.0
  4     98  Emily Calder        JR    26:37.2
  5    122  Samantha Rossi      SO    27:16.5
  6   (128) Leah Seften         SR    27:27.7
  7   (139) Kristen Stec        JR    28:03.3

 19.   476  So. Conn. St.                  (27:13.2  136:05.6 9:06.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Laura Morrison      SR    23:10.3
  2     51  Meghan Delaney      SO    25:00.7
  3    112  Alexandra Russo     JR    27:01.7
  4    146  Claudia Marsh       SR    28:36.0
  5    164  Ashley Cummings     FR    32:16.9

 20.   537  Chestnut Hill                  (26:53.9  134:29.1 1:49.0)
=============================================
  1     85  Raquel Lopez        JR    26:06.3
  2     99  Makenzie Hooven     JR    26:40.0
  3    103  Taylor Neals        FR    26:43.3
  4    115  Emily Bensen-Abotangel SR    27:04.2
  5    135  Allison Heuwetter   JR    27:55.3
  6   (147) Irene Lull-Canizares FR    28:38.9

 21.   546  Nyack                          (27:47.2  138:56.0 7:05.9)
=============================================
  1     83  Sidney Spaschak     SR    25:57.7
  2     88  Winnie Jepkoech     JR    26:15.2
  3    101  Bornes Jerono       JR    26:43.0
  4    109  Celeste Dinardo     FR    26:56.5
  5    165  Lydia Chepkieng     JR    33:03.6

 22.   574  Molloy                         (27:10.7  135:53.2 2:16.5)
=============================================
  1     77  Katie Michta        SR    25:45.8
  2     94  Nicole Hubert       SR    26:31.1
  3    132  Emily Martino       SO    27:44.8
  4    133  Nancy Vasquez       SO    27:49.2
  5    138  Diana Monaco        JR    28:02.3
  6   (144) Gabriella Martins   JR    28:16.3
  7   (151) Jessica Friedman    FR    29:10.7

 23.   618  U. of Sciences                 (27:48.7  139:03.4 4:39.7)
=============================================
  1     62  Elizabeth Sauers    SO    25:17.0
  2    119  Bridget Houghton    SR    27:09.8
  3    130  Regan Asay          JR    27:38.0
  4    150  Emily Brand         JR    29:01.9
  5    157  Olivia Delorenzo    SO    29:56.7
  6   (159) Paige Jacobs        FR    31:06.1
  7   (166) Sara Skoritowski    SO    35:33.2

 24.   620  Pace                           (28:18.2  141:30.9 6:52.4)
=============================================
  1     48  Mariah Jno-Charles  JR    24:57.9
  2    120  Camryn Podgorski    SO    27:12.0
  3    137  Marissa Controneo   SR    28:00.6
  4    155  Kristin Costantin   SR    29:30.1
  5    160  Shea Cody           SO    31:50.3
  6   (161) Alex Franciosa      SR    32:05.8
  7   (162) Christina Jeroloman SO    32:14.6

 25.   654  NYIT                           (28:40.9  143:24.2 6:46.8)
=============================================
  1     69  Monicah Jebor       FR    25:28.8
  2    116  Irene Chepleting    SO    27:04.6
  3    152  Melissa Pierre      SR    29:10.9
  4    154  Erin Smith          SR    29:24.3
  5    163  Heidi Abrahamson    SO    32:15.6




Incomplete Teams:

Post                          
         Kendall Fitzgerald SO , Jillian Ducham FR , Noreen Donnelly FR 

LIU Post                      
         Talya Williams SR 

Caldwell                      
         Victoria  Thaler SR , Megan Barreto SO 

Goldey-Beacom                 
         Crystal McCollum SR