Our website uses cookies to ensure you get the best browsing experience possible. View our privacy policy

2020 USciences Baseball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
February
Sat. 15 vs. Queens (N.Y.) @ Father Judge High School 12:00 PM
  vs. Queens (N.Y.) @ Father Judge High School 3:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Anselm @ Father Judge High School 12:00 PM
  vs. Saint Anselm @ Father Judge High School 3:00 PM
Sun. 23 vs. Saint Anselm @ Father Judge High School 12:00 PM
  vs. Saint Anselm @ Father Judge High School 3:00 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Seton Hill @ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip TBA
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. West Va. Wesleyan @ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip TBA
  vs. Tiffin @ Orlando, Fla. RUSSMATT Central Florida Invitational TBA
Tue. 3 vs. Saginaw Valley @ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip TBA
Wed. 4 vs. Cedarville @ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip TBA
Thu. 5 vs. West Va. Wesleyan @ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip TBA
  vs. Minn.-Crookston @ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip TBA
Sun. 8 at Lincoln (Pa.) 12:00 PM
  at Lincoln (Pa.) 3:00 PM
Tue. 10 at East Stroudsburg 12:00 PM
  at East Stroudsburg 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Jefferson * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Jefferson * ^ 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Jefferson * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Jefferson * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Felician * 3:30 PM
  at Felician * 6:30 PM
Wed. 25 at Chestnut Hill * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Chestnut Hill * ^ 3:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Chestnut Hill * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Chestnut Hill * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Nyack * 12:00 PM
  vs. Nyack * 3:00 PM
Tue. 31 vs. Wilmington U. (Del.) * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Wilmington U. (Del.) * ^ 3:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 3 at Wilmington U. (Del.) * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Wilmington U. (Del.) * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Post * 12:00 PM
  vs. Post * 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Dominican (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  at Dominican (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
Tue. 14 at Bloomfield * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Bloomfield * ^ 3:00 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Bloomfield * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Bloomfield * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Caldwell * 12:00 PM
  at Caldwell * 3:00 PM
Wed. 22 vs. Goldey-Beacom * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Goldey-Beacom * ^ 3:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Goldey-Beacom * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Goldey-Beacom * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
  vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * 3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event